Final girls' track and field stat leaders

Final girls' track and field stat leaders

100 Meters

Athlete School Time/Distance

Ameia Wilson, Danville 11.59

Mattie Lieb, Monticello 12.53

Lakeida Nichols, M-S 12.65

Mya Tinsley, R/L 12.65

Katelyn Lang, Tri-County 12.68

Tanaya Young, Rantoul 12.69

Gabby Wessels, Milford/CP 12.76

Jyana Anderson, Urbana 12.81

Daisy Smith, BHRA 12.84

Emelia Ness, Monticello 12.87

Haley Chaney, GRF/C 12.90

Morgan Browning, Ch. Central 12.95

Tori Burke, Clinton 13.00

Stacey Irwin, M-S 13.00

Natalie Tharp, Blue Ridge 13.00

Abbey Mizer, SJ-O 13.01

Maclayne Taylor, SJ-O 13.02

Atleigh Hamilton, SJ-O 13.03

Sierra Bryant, BHRA 13.06

Jules Grunloh, R/L 13.08

Sydney Buchanan, Monticello 13.09

Kaylenn Hunt, Tri-County 13.10

Sophia Schuler, Pr. Central 13.18

Hannah Schwarz, PBL 13.20

Brea Wallace, Blue Ridge 13.21

Shae Slabaugh, ALAH 13.22

Madalyne McPheeters, Sullivan 13.23

Grace Diepholz, Sullivan 13.27

Emily Duis, Milford/CP 13.28

Diamonasia Taylor, Urbana 13.33

Alexis Puetz, Milford/CP 13.35

Hailey Birt, SJ-O 13.39

Quinci Snedeker, GRF/C 13.40

Timiya Johnson, Urbana 13.41

Aynsleigh Defries, LeRoy 13.42

Karsyn Battershell, Unity 13.43

Jorri Sandage, LeRoy 13.43

Lyndon Pelmore, Judah Christian 13.46

Laine Cameron, Sullivan 13.50

Kea Miles, LeRoy 13.50

Alicia Boatright, Centennial 13.51

Ayana Kelley-Weatherspoon, Urbana 13.51

200 Meters

Ameia Wilson, Danville 24.02

Mattie Lieb, Monticello 25.23

Katelyn Lang, Tri-County 25.98

Jessica Franklin, M-S 26.20

Jyana Anderson, Urbana 26.28

Diamonasia Taylor, Urbana 26.28

Capria Brown, Schlarman 26.39

Atleigh Hamilton, SJ-O 26.44

Abbey Mizer, SJ-O 26.48

Tanaya Young, Rantoul 26.60

Madison Filkin, Clinton 26.61

Emily Duis, Milford/CP 26.68

Mya Tinsley, R/L 26.69

Kaylenn Hunt, Tri-County 26.89

Hannah Schwarz, PBL 26.97

Maclayne Taylor, SJ-O 27.12

Morgan Browning, Ch. Central 27.15

Aliyah Welter, Monticello 27.21

Latora Baker, Danville 27.22

Sierra Bryant, BHRA 27.40

Delanie Dykes, GCMS 27.40

Jackie Green, Clinton 27.45

Daisy Smith, BHRA 27.50

Lakeida Nichols, M-S 27.51

Tori Burke, Clinton 27.52

Lovenya Perry, Rantoul 27.52

Sydney Buchanan, Monticello 27.73

Gabby Wessels, Milford/CP 27.75

Karsyn Battershell, Unity 27.78

Hailey Birt, SJ-O 27.80

Zea Maroon, SJ-O 27.93

Jules Grunloh, R/L 28.01

Stacia Landry, R/L 28.02

Stacey Irwin, M-S 28.07

Jorri Sandage, LeRoy 28.08

Haven Harrison, Oakwood 28.10

Shaniya Howard, Urbana 28.14

Payne Turney, Clinton 28.14

400 Meters

Jessica Franklin, M-S 57.02

Delanie Dykes, GCMS 58.92

Capria Brown, Schlarman 59.68

Lovenya Perry, Rantoul 1:00.02

Arielle Summitt, Urbana Uni 1:00.48

Hannah Wallen, ALAH 1:00.98

Katelyn Lang, Tri-County 1:01.34

Payne Turney, Clinton 1:01.41

Marguerite Hendrickson, STM 1:01.47

Esther Miller, Sullivan 1:01.49

Jules Grunloh, R/L 1:01.68

Atleigh Hamilton, SJ-O 1:01.73

Quinci Snedeker, GRF/C 1:01.80

Ameia Wilson, Danville 1:02.29

Lia Potter, Centennial 1:02.34

Stacia Landry, R/L 1:02.41

Destiny Pryor, M-S 1:02.59

Maclayne Taylor, SJ-O 1:02.90

Mattie Lieb, Monticello 1:03.07

Abbey Mizer, SJ-O 1:03.52

Savannah Day, Unity 1:03.54

Shaniya Howard, Urbana 1:03.91

Rylee Sjuts, SJ-O 1:04.18

Chikako Barnes, Ch. Central 1:04.27

April Gaona, Ch. Central 1:04.57

Sierra Bryant, BHRA 1:04.59

Emily Tarr, LeRoy 1:04.60

Brynn Tabeling, Tuscola 1:04.63

Danie Kelso, SJ-O 1:04.90

Timiya Johnson, Urbana 1:05.05

Hadley Wilson, Clinton 1:05.19

800 Meters

Arielle Summitt, Urbana Uni 2:11.03

Jessica Franklin, M-S 2:15.83

Delanie Dykes, GCMS 2:18.02

Payne Turney, Clinton 2:18.12

Marguerite Hendrickson, STM 2:18.17

Fran Hendrickson, STM 2:18.75

Alyssa McPike, Monticello 2:25.41

Chian Scott, Urbana 2:25.43

Olivia Rosenstein, Urbana 2:26.02

Emily Tarr, LeRoy 2:26.91

Kynzee Boastick, Urbana 2:27.74

Brisa McGrath, M-S 2:28.81

Sam Mabry, SJ-O 2:29.07

Rylee Sjuts, SJ-O 2:29.25

Madi Balbach, M-S 2:29.59

Annika Kimme, Urbana Uni 2:30.37

McKenna Plotner, Salt Fork 2:30.68

Gretchen Scheele, M-S 2:31.43

Grace Talbert, Monticello 2:31.59

Evy Atkins, Unity 2:32.65

Quinci Snedeker, GRF/C 2:32.83

Audrey Hancock, Unity 2:33.48

Morgan Saunders, STM 2:33.80

Libby Cultra, Urbana 2:34.24

Mackenzie Murphy, Monticello 2:34.25

Christina Oakley, Danville 2:34.45

Alyssa Odom, Ch. Central 2:34.51

Michaela Dykes, GCMS 2:34.57

Shannon Tang, Ch. Central 2:34.62

Natalie King, Unity 2:35.14

Kylie Decker, Unity 2:35.40

Melia Eskew, Tri-County 2:37.55

Danbi Choi, Urbana Uni 2:37.81

Ally Monk, SJ-O 2:38.26

Julia Mickler, Tri-County 2:38.64

Hadley Wilson, Clinton 2:38.78

Aubrie Hinchman, GRF/C 2:39.02

Olivia Peterson, Clinton 2:39.61

Cassidy Bagby, SJ-O 2:39.68

Anna Tranel, SJ-O 2:39.83

1,600 Meters

Arielle Summitt, Urbana Uni 4:57.98

Shanice Garbutt, Danville 5:05.10

Olivia Rosenenstein, Urbana 5:13.19

Alyssa McPike, Monticello 5:14.86

Fran Hendrickson, STM 5:15.32

Chian Scott, Urbana 5:15.37

Libby Cultra, Urbana 5:17.12

Marguerite Hendrickson, STM 5:18.52

Brisa McGrath, M-S 5:21.04

Payne Turney, Clinton 5:24.03

Hannah Rajlich, SJ-O 5:28.70

Caroline Bachert, Unity 5:28.73

Evie Ellis, PBL 5:33.52

Anika Kimme, Urbana Uni 5:34.97

Kylie Decker, Unity 5:35.36

Cassidy Bagby, SJ-O 5:37.24

Shannon Tang, Ch. Central 5:38.32

Ally Monk, SJ-O 5:38.56

Olivia Bunting, M-S 5:39.59

Audrey Hancock, Unity 5:40.66

Madi Balbach, M-S 5:42.34

Layken McGuire, R/L 5:42.54

Evy Atkins, Unity 5:45.79

Grace Talbert, Monticello 5:48.90

Morgan Saunders, STM 5:53.30

Chloe Pollock-Muskin, Urbana Uni 5:55.80

Leah Martin, GCMS 5:55.84

Delanie Dykes, GCMS 5:56.54

Nele Rupp, LeRoy 5:56.66

Peyton Huls, Rantoul 5:57.80

Katherine Kite, Sullivan 5:58.86

Alexis Darby, BHRA 6:00.88

Melia Eskew, Tri-County 6:01.05

Madeline Martin, Centennial 6:02.40

Rachael King, Unity 6:02.72

Emma Wertz, Clinton 6:05.35

Sarah Teig, Milford/CP 6:07.45

Julia Mickler, Tri-County 6:08.46

Riley Millsap, Unity 6:10.77

Angie Shaw, Urbana Uni 6:10.80

3,200 Meters

Arielle Summitt, Urbana Uni 10:58.21

Shanice Garbutt, Danville 11:07.25

Laura Krasa, Judah Christian 11:16.56

Libby Cultra, Urbana 11:27.63

Alyssa McPike, Monticello 11:28.69

Brisa McGrath, M-S 11:43.64

Annika Kimme, Urbana Uni 11:49.65

Audrey Hancock, Unity 11:50.50

Payne Turney, Clinton 11:50.55

Caroline Bachert, Unity 11:52.83

Katie Parker, Danville 12:00.00

Hannah Rajlich, SJ-O 12:04.57

Cassidy Bagby, SJ-O 12:20.89

Fran Hendrickson, STM 12:28.92

Shannon Tang, Ch. Central 12:39.76

Kylie Decker, Unity 12:47.23

Olivia Bunting, M-S 12:51.63

Ally Monk, SJ-O 12:53.84

Grace Talbert, Monticello 12:55.43

Natalie King, Unity 12:59.71

Charlyne Evans, Urbana 13:01.05

Chloe Pollock-Muskin, Urbana Uni 13:01.42

Rachael King, Unity 13:02.66

Riley Millsap, Unity 13:07.67

Evie Ellis, PBL 13:11.50

Danbi Choi, Urbana Uni 13:13.96

Julia Mickler, Tri-County 13:16.10

Angie Shaw, Urbana Uni 13:18.45

Katherine Kite, Sullivan 13:20.02

Makenna Green, ALAH 13:30.97

Adalee Nichols, Sullivan 13:34.36

Samantha Zocher, Monticello 13:36.77

Faith Houston, SJ-O 13:37.14

Sydney McMahon, STM 13:37.67

Phoebe Gerstenecker, Urbana 13:38.22

Alexis Darby, BHRA 13:38.40

Layken McGuire, R/L 13:39.50

Brianna Suits, SJ-O 13:42.28

Leah Martin, GCMS 13:46.08

Aryn Scott, Clinton 13:47.80

Gabby Dammkoehler, GCMS 13:51.97

100 High Hurdles

Emelia Ness, Monticello 14.71

Kenli Nettles, ALAH 14.91

Hallee Thomas, Danville 15.10

Alayna Stalter, Fisher 15.12

Lucy Lux-Rulon, STM 15.32

Jessica Franklin, M-S 15.41

Gracie Jessup, Salt Fork 15.54

Aiyah Welter, Monticello 15.78

Sylvia Byron, M-S 15.88

Madison Filkin, Clinton 15.90

Capria Brown, Schlarman 15.92

Zea Maroon, SJ-O 16.13

Valena Greene, Centennial 16.63

Katelyn Crabb, PBL 16.69

Jenna Mozingo, Blue Ridge 16.82

Olivia Frichtl, PBL 16.90

McKinlee Miller, Tuscola 17.20

Rylee Sjuts, SJ-O 17.23

Hailey Welch, Hoop. Area 17.31

Laine Cameron, Sullivan 17.37

Brianna Thull, Tuscola 17.50

Anna Eisenmenger, Unity 17.55

Emily Meidel, BHRA 17.58

Kyra Clark, Danville 17.81

Megan Ifft, Pr. Central 17.81

Peytan Jones, Danville 17.99

Jaitlyn White, Westville 18.18

Grace Hilton, R/L 18.19

Lyric Griffith, Clinton 18.38

Haley Rose, Sullivan 18.56

Natalie Rhodes, Clinton 18.61

Ajah Crawford, Ch. Central 18.79

Tess Tyler, R/L 18.87

300 Intermediate Hurdles

Jessica Franklin, M-S 43.45

Emilia Ness, Monticello 45.07

Kynzee Boastick, Urbana 45.22

Kenli Nettles, ALAH 45.46

Aliyah Welter, Monticello 46.08

Hallee Thomas, Danville 47.29

Zea Maroon, SJ-O 47.86

Rylee Sjuts, SJ-O 48.36

Madison Filkin, Clinton 48.53

Olivia Frichtl, PBL 48.77

Alayna Stalter, Fisher 48.94

Sylvia Byron, M-S 48.98

Gracie Jessup, Salt Fork 48.98

Brianna Thull, Tuscola 49.07

Haley Rose, Sullivan 49.27

Peytan Jones, Danville 49.81

Jenna Mozingo, Blue Ridge 50.55

Emily Meidel, BHRA 50.84

Valena Greene, Centennial 51.28

Laine Cameron, Sullivan 51.53

Abigail Sizemore, GCMS 51.94

Lindsey Franz, GRF/C 52.24

Alexa Franklin, M-S 52.42

Laney Cummings, Tuscola 52.58

Lyric Griffith, Clinton 52.85

Megan Ifft, Pr. Central 53.14

Lindsey Franz, BHRA 53.37

Grace Hilton, R/L 54.01

Gracie Bradshaw, PBL 54.46

Daisy Whitaker, A-O 54.70

Natalie Rhodes, Clinton 54.91

400 Relay

Monticello 49.22

St. Joseph-Ogden 49.41

Mahomet-Seymour 49.47

Urbana 49.67

Milford/Cissna Park 50.39

Clinton 50.46

Ridgeview/Lexington 50.96

Rantoul 51.01

Paxton-Buckley-Loda 51.54

BHRA 52.00

Unity 52.76

Prairie Central 52.88

Centennial 53.24

Sullivan 53.65

GCMS 54.04

Georgetown-Ridge Farm/Chrisman 54.27

Tuscola 54.45

ALAH 54.50

LeRoy 54.74

Judah Christian 55.06

Arcola 55.09

Salt Fork 55.11

Villa Grove/Heritage 55.25

Blue Ridge 55.29

Watseka 55.90

Oakwood 56.06

Danville 56.60

Urbana University 56.61

Cerro Gordo/Bement 57.10

St. Thomas More 57.31

Ridgeview/Lexington 57.62

Champaign Central 57.82

Argenta-Oreana 57.98

Iroquois West 59.23

Hoopeston Area 59.62

800 Relay

Urbana 1:43.65

St. Joseph-Ogden 1:43.89

Monticello 1:45.83

Ridgeview/Lexington 1:46.48

Milford/Cissna Park 1:46.51

Clinton 1:48.66

BHRA 1:50.09

St. Thomas More 1:50.90

Danville 1:51.44

Mahomet-Seymour 1:52.32

Centennial 1:52.38

Rantoul 1:53.02

Paxton-Buckley-Loda 1:53.65

Tri-County 1:54.51

Tuscola 1:55.69

Sullivan 1:55.85

Unity 1:55.89

Oakwood 1:56.18

Judah Christian 1:56.29

Blue Ridge 1:56.44

Prairie Central 1:56.72

Villa Grove/Heritage 1:58.99

Salt Fork 1:59.09

ALAH 1:59.61

LeRoy 2:00.06

GCMS 2:00.08

Arcola 2:00.56

Watseka 2:01.51

Champaign Central 2:03.58

Urbana University 2:03.90

Georgetown-Ridge Farm/Chrisman 2:04.40

Argenta-Oreana 2:06.17

Cerro Gordo/Bement 2:06.20

Hoopeston Area 2:07.19

Iroquois West 2:07.35

1,600 Relay

Urbana 4:03.13

St. Joseph-Ogden 4:04.03

Mahomet-Seymour 4:04.14

Milford/Cissna Park 4:13.20

Monticello 4:13.79

St. Thomas More 4:14.47

Ridgeview/Lexington 4:16.24

Georgetown-Ridge Farm/Chrisman 4:18.29

Sullivan 4:18.62

Oakwood 4:21.24

Clinton 4:22.08

Unity 4:23.81

Rantoul 4:24.40

GCMS 4:24.85

Salt Fork 4:25.85

Champaign Central 4:26.23

Prairie Central 4:27.07

BHRA 4:27.20

ALAH 4:28.97

Tuscola 4:30.16

Urbana University 4:32.77

Centennial 4:32.79

Danville 4:35.17

Blue Ridge 4:40.11

Judah Christian 4:40.78

Watseka 4:47.58

LeRoy 4:50.26

Villa Grove/Heritage 4:51.37

Arcola 4:55.35

Paxton-Buckley-Loda 4:56.99

Argenta-Oreana 4:59.08

Cerro Gordo/Bement 4:59.76

Hoopeston Area 5:21.49

3,200 Relay

Urbana 9:41.76

St. Joseph-Ogden 9:51.85

St. Thomas More 10:11.44

Unity 10:12.18

GCMS 10:18.98

Mahomet-Seymour 10:20.86

Monticello 10:23.90

Clinton 10:34.52

Centennial 10:59.74

BHRA 11:05.62

Oakwood 11:06.43

Urbana University 11:10.50

Tuscola 11:14.95

Milford/Cissna Park 11:15.93

ALAH 11:22.23

LeRoy 11:24.32

Georgetown-Ridge Farm/Chrisman 11:26.69

Champaign Central 11:33.39

Rantoul 11:37.61

Blue Ridge 11:56.44

Watseka 12:00.52

Oakwood 12:00.60

Arcola 12:05.48

Argenta-Oreana 12:11.70

Judah Christian 12:13.18

Ridgeview/Lexington 12:17.44

Prairie Central 12:23.15

Danville 12:32.24

Cerro Gordo/Bement 12:53.12

Paxton-Buckley-Loda 12:54.72

Villa Grove/Heritage 13:00.09

Salt Fork 13:05.37

High Jump

Diamonasia Taylor, Urbana 5-10

Kenli Nettles, ALAH 5-7

Lucy Lux-Rulon, STM 5-6

Shaniya Howard, Urbana 5-4

NaKaya Hughes, STM 5-1

Riley Pruser, Clinton 5-1

Haley Griebat, SJ-O 5-0

Kaylenn Hunt, Tri-County 5-0

Zoe Walton, Sullivan 5-0

Emily White, Sullivan 5-0

Emma Kinkade, Pr. Central 4-11

Zanna Myers, Monticello 4-11

Olivia Weber, Pr. Central 4-11

Emily Bunting, Watskea 4-10

Liberty Floyd, VG/H 4-10

Ariana Gentzler, PBL 4-10

Lily Glanzer, Unity 4-10

Maddie Moore, Unity 4-10

Emma Wise, Centennial 4-10

Polly Reynolds, Blue Ridge 4-9

Evy Atkins, Unity 4-8

Haven Dager, Ch. Central 4-8

Emily Meidel, BHRA 4-8

Esther Miller, Sullivan 4-8

Brandi Van Matre, CG/B 4-8

Montyiona Walker, Rantoul 4-7

Madi Balbach, M-S 4-6

Hadley Birt, SJ-O 4-6

Mackenzie Bruns, PBL 4-6

Lexie Fisher, Monticello 4-6

Jaz-Meon McClyde, Rantoul 4-6

Hadley Wilson, Clinton 4-6

Pole Vault

Aliyah Welter, Monticello 12-7

Mara Pletcher, M-S 12-1

Landis Brandon, Monticello 11-7

Taylor Millsap, Unity 11-7

Sarah Craig, Schlarman 11-0

Kolby Weiss, Clinton 11-0

Gabi Springer, Danville 10-6

Emily Graves, PBL 10-0

Hallee Thomas, Danville 9-6

Olivia Earl, Clinton 9-0

Anna Anderson, Unity 8-7

Kailey Bell, M-S 8-7

Jackie Green, Clinton 8-1

Payton Beach, GCMS 8-0

Halen Eshleman, Pr. Central 7-7

Elise Dotterer, Pr. Central 7-6

Riley Pruser, Clinton 7-0

Hannah Lemay, Tuscola 6-6

Zoe Adams, Pr. Central 6-0

Melody Song, Ch. Central 6-0

Long Jump

Ameia Wilson, Danville 19-4

Aya Kelley-Weatherspoon, Urbana 18-23 / 4

Atleigh Hamilton, SJ-O 18-2

Emma Helferich, Monticello 18-13 / 4

Lucy Lux-Rulon, STM 18-0

Capria Brown, Schlarman 17-101 / 2

Tanaya Young, Rantoul 17-4

Riley Pruser, Clinton 17-11 / 4

Hannah Wallen, ALAH 17-1 / 2

Jessica Franklin, M-S 17-1 / 4

Lakeida Nichols, M-S 16-11

Sophia Schuler, Pr. Central 16-101 / 2

Kayleen Hunt, Tri-County 16-8

McKinlee Miller, Tuscola 16-8

Alexis Johnson, PBL 16-41 / 2

Alayna Stalter, Fisher 16-4

Polly Reynolds, Blue Ridge 16-11 / 2

Zoe Ray, Sullivan 16-1

Mia Blackwell, Ch. Central 16-1 / 2

Katelyn Crabb, PBL 15-83 / 4

Tashiya Warfield, Centennial 15-53 / 4

Riley Brandenburg, CG/B 15-51 / 2

Maci Kraft, Unity 15-41 / 2

Destiny Pryor, M-S 15-41 / 2

Hannah Foran, CG/B 15-3

Gracie Jessup, Salt Fork 15-3

Alexis Hallden, Fisher 15-21 / 2

Alyssa Hartman, Unity 15-21 / 2

Raegan Crippen, SJ-O 15-2

Emily Duis, Milford/CP 15-2

Lexie Fisher, Monticello 15-11 / 4

Keelie Fleener, Sullivan 15-1 / 4

Kyra Clark, Danville 14-111 / 4

Zoe Ray, Sullivan 14-10

Triple Jump

Kaylenn Hunt, Tri-County 35-11

Kenli Nettles, ALAH 35-9

McKinlee Miller, Tuscola 35-51 / 2

Emma Helferich, Monticello 34-113 / 4

Megan Ifft, Pr. Central 34-10

Riley Pruser, Clinton 34-81 / 4

Sylvia Byron, M-S 34-4

Alayna Stalter, Fisher 34-33 / 4

Atleigh Hamilton, SJ-O 34-3

Esther Miller, Sullivan 34-11 / 4

Mia Blackwell, Ch. Central 33-4

Ariana Gentzler, PBL 33-21 / 2

Olivia Weber, Pr. Central 33-21 / 4

Quinci Snedeker, GRF/C 32-9

Alexis Hallden, Fisher 32-81 / 2

RyTy Dupont-Barlow, Clinton 32-5

Camryn Winterland, R/L 32-4

Lexie Fisher, Monticello 32-0

Riley Brandenburg, CG/B 31-11

Hannah Foran, CG/B 31-10

Raegan Crippen, SJ-O 31-8

Rose Fried, M-S 31-8

Alexis Johnson, PBL 31-8

McKenna Plotner, Salt Fork` 31-8

Polly Reynolds, Blue Ridge 31-71 / 4

Katelyn Crabb, PBL 31-5

Allison Farnsworth, BHRA 31-1

Bridget DeLorenzo, STM 30-3

Anna Eisenmenger, Unity 30-1 / 2

Shot Put

Mye'Joi Williams, Rantoul 43-5

Katelyn Young, Oakwood 41-3

Cassie Russo, Tuscola 39-6

Rachyl Anderson, Salt Fork 38-7

Jasman Severado, Westville 38-51 / 2

Elizabeth Bowns, Blue Ridge 37-91 / 4

Michelle Williams, Urbana 37-41 / 2

Asia Benson, Watseka 37-2

Claudia Workman, Clinton 36-3

Ellen Brown, Tuscola 34-51 / 4

Danielle Duncan, BHRA 33-11

Adriyanna Patterson, GRF/C 33-101 / 4

Sabrina Martinez, BHRA 33-10

Lanaeja Carter, Urbana 33-21 / 2

Ella Hopkins, Arcola 32-11

Claire Retherford, GCMS 32-9

Kaylie Wilson, Rantoul 32-81 / 2

Kinzie Parsons, Watseka 32-8

Rileigh Walden, Monticello 32-71 / 2

Olivia Turner, Oakwood 32-61 / 2

Keirsten Price-Wilson, Tri-County 32-5

Kady Patelski, Clinton 32-4

Kirsten Pickett, BHRA 32-4

Mya Tinsley, R/L 32-4

Hannah Angell, A-O 32-0

Payton Turk, M-S 31-91 / 2

Chloe Clark, Monticello 31-9

Hailee McCall-Ochs, M-S 31-9

Tyra Wingler, ALAH 31-6

Keely McCorkle, SJ-O 31-5

Maicyn Woodard, Tuscola 31-4

Jessica Newton, LeRoy 31-3

Amanda Franklin, M-S 31-21 / 4

Laela Zook, Unity 31-1 / 2

Aly Bagwell, Unity 30-7

Nicole Cheatham, VG/H 30-61 / 2

Shelby Egan, LeRoy 30-4

Jayden Standish, R/L 30-3

Nayanah Dickey, Danville 30-2

Mikayla Harshbarger, SJ-O 30-0

Ashley Smith, Fisher 30-0

Discus

Rachyl Anderson, Salt Fork 146-9

Lanaeja Carter, Urbana 127-10

Cassie Russo, Tuscola 118-8

Sabrina Martinez, BHRA 116-8

Claire Retherford, GCMS 116-5

Jayden Standish, R/L 116-5

Tyra Wingler, ALAH 111-5

Emily Bunting, Watseka 114-1

Karli Dean, Tuscola 110-4

Sarah Chahine, SJ-O 108-10

Katelyn Lang, Tri-County 108-0

Chloe Clark, Monticello 107-6

Payton Vallee, SJ-O 107-0

Asia Benson, Watseka 106-9

Nayanah Dickey, Danville 106-8

Madison Burwell, VG/H 106-3

Amanda Franklin, M-S 104-7

Ashley Aguilera, IWest 103-11

Peyton Lappin, D-W 103-10

Claudia Workman, Clinton 103-2

Kayleigh Hall, Monticello 102-5

Kelly McCorkle, SJ-O 101-4

Mye'Joi Williams, Rantoul 100-5

Gracie Cox, Unity 100-3

Meadow Picazo, Tuscola 97-8

Isabella Stoddard, Monticello 96-5

Ally Elzy, Sullivan 95-2

Jana Ping, Unity 94-5

Adriyanna Patterson, GRF/C 94-4

Kayla Wilson, Monticello 94-0

Annabel Thorstenson, Centennial 93-11

Katy Morrison, A-O 93-1

Tania Grant, Danville 91-10

Annie Snyder, ALAH 91-10

Mikayla Harshbarger, SJ-O 91-5

Jasie Brennan, CG/B 90-10

Kaylie Wilson, Rantoul 90-7

Alex Green, Blue Ridge 89-7

Ariana Gentzler, PBL 88-4

Olivia Turner, Oakwood 88-4

Alyssa Saulsbery, Clinton 87-10

Aalijah Denius, Oakwood 87-9

Aly Bagwell, Unity 87-3

Emma Bogen, Schlarman 88-5

Keirston Price-Wilson, Tri-County 88-2

Hailee McCall-Ochs, M-S 86-11

Brooke Robertson, GRF/C 86-4

Payton Turk, M-S 85-1