Area girls' track and field leaders: April 20, 2019

Area girls' track and field leaders: April 20, 2019

100 Meters

Athlete School Time/Distance

Ameia Wilson, Danville 11.87

Mattie Lieb, Monticello 12.42

Maclayne Taylor, SJ-O 12.55

Mya Tinsley, R/L 12.70

Tanaya Young, Rantoul 12.72

Lakeida Nichols, M-S 12.74

Sydney Buchanan, Monticello 12.81

Chanice Willis, Ch. Central 12.81

Tori Burke, Clinton 12.83

Emelia Ness, Monticello 12.86

Dasauna Combs, Urbana 12.89

Alexa Miller, ALAH 12.93

Alyssa Williams, Tuscola 12.93

Jyana Anderson, Urbana 12.97

Sierra Bryant, BHRA 12.97

Meike Harbrandt, VG/H 12.98

Kenli Nettles, ALAH 13.02

Livi Wilson, Centennial 13.04

Alexis Puetz, Milford/CP 13.05

Karsyn Battershell, Unity 13.07

Capria Brown, Schlarman 13.09

Anna McClure, STM 13.13

Hannah Schwarz, PBL 13.20

Adasyn Jones, Hoop. Area 13.23

Latora Baker, Danville 13.27

Kaylenn Hunt, Tri-County 13.32

Tiarra Townsend-Cooper, Urbana 13.34

Amber Kirby, Salt Fork 13.37

Ariana Lingard, M-S 13.41

Kyleigh Weller, Unity 13.41

Alyssa Williams, Tuscola 13.42

India Emery, Rantoul 13.42

Esther Miller, Sullivan 13.43

Ella Greer, Urbana Uni 13.45

Jayden Wilson, Ch. Central 13.45

Gwen Diepholz, Sulllivan 13.46

Anaya Peoples, Schlarman 13.50

Gracie Jessup, Salt Fork 13.51

Shaylie Miller, ALAH 13.52

200 Meters

Ameia Wilson, Danville 24.72

Kenli Nettles, ALAH 25.57

Mattie Lieb, Monticello 25.89

Tanaya Young, Rantoul 26.23

Maclayne Taylor, SJ-O 26.46

Jyana Anderson, Urbana 26.47

Diamonasia Taylor, Urbana 26.52

Hannah Schwarz, PBL 26.64

Sierra Bryant, BHRA 26.82

Alexis Puetz, Milford/CP 26.90

Capria Brown, Schlarman 26.97

Atleigh Hamilton, SJ-O 27.02

Alexa Miller, ALAH 27.07

Lovenya Perry, Rantoul 27.19

Emelia Ness, Monticello 27.27

Sifa Mondika, Centennial 27.53

Anna McClure, STM 27.56

Sydney Buchanan, Monticello 27.58

Meike Herbrandt, VG/H 27.61

Karsyn Battershell, Unity 27.63

Lia Potter, Centennial 27.79

Samaira Steward, Centennial 27.79

Livi Wilson, Centennial 27.82

Latora Baker, Danville 27.83

Landis Brandon, Monticello 27.83

Folashade Owojori, Centennial 27.87

Nau-tika Conaway, Danville 27.89

Tori Burke, Clinton 27.93

India Emery, Rantoul 27.97

Timiya Johnson, Urbana 28.04

Lillie Frichtl, PBL 28.09

Adasyn Jones, Hoop. Area 28.14

400 Meters

Lovenya Perry, Rantoul 58.71

Kenli Nettles, ALAH 59.94

Diamonasia Taylor, Urbana 1:00.83

Mattie Lieb, Monticello 1:01.27

Maclayne Taylor, SJ-O 1:01.36

Payne Turney, Clinton 1:01.61

Ashleigh Hamilton, SJ-O 1:01.77

Delanie Dykes, GCMS 1:01.84

Esther Miller, Sullivan 1:02.05

Alexis Puetz, Milford/CP 1:02.27

Bella Ramshaw, STM 1:02.45

Quinci Snedeker, GRF/C 1:02.80

Lia Potter, Centennial 1:02.85

Sierra Bryant, BHRA 1:03.09

Chanice Willis, Ch. Central 1:03.27

Lakeida Nichols, M-S 1:03.36

Brynn Tabeling, Tuscola 1:04.33

Delanie Dykes, GCMS 1:04.63

Evy Atkins, Unty 1:05.06

Timiya Johnson, Urbana 1:05.26

Meike Herbrandt, VG/H 1:05.40

800 Meters

Payne Turney, Clinton 2:18.47

Alyssa McPike, Monticello 2:24.44

Rachel Koon, Monticello 2:26.19

Fran Hendrickson, STM 2:26.77

Hannah Rajlich, SJ-O 2:28.20

Delanie Dykes, GCMS 2:29.55

Cassidy Bagby, SJ-O 2:29.80

Samantha Campbell, VG/H 2:30.88

Olivia Bunting, M-S 2:31.40

Chloe Allen, M-S 2:31.45

Caroline Bachert, Unity 2:31.80

Jillian Plotner, SJ-O 2:32.20

Evy Atkins, Unity 2:32.60

Jordan Harmon, Unity 2:32.63

Bella Ramshaw, STM 2:32.77

Rylee Sjuts, SJ-O 2:23.80

Kylie Decker, Unity 2:32.94

Kara Fehr, Pr. Central 2:33.14

Audrey Hancock, Unity 2:34.60

Kyara Welter, Monticello 2:34.97

Evie Ellis, PBL 2:35.29

Emmy Tarr, LeRoy 2:35.90

Mackenzie Murphy, Monticello 2:36.46

Aryn Willard, BHRA 2:36.78

Anna Jennings, Milford/CP 2:37.09

Shannon Tang, Ch. Central 2:37.15

Heidi Heldt, A-O 2:37.16

Alyssa Odom, Ch. Central 2:37.75

Chian Scott, Urbana 2:38.02

Tia Hardt, R/L 2:38.10

Kailyn Ingram, SJ-O 2:38.28

Milee Devore, GRF/C 2:38.46

Harper Hancock, Unity 2:38.50

Kyara Welter, Monticello 2:39.16

Brynn Tabeling, Tuscola 2:39.36

Ashlyn Lannert, SJ-O 2:39.65

Trinity Stroisch, CG/B 2:39.66

1,600 Meters

Payne Turney, Clinton 5:13.84

Alyssa McPike, Monticello 5:19.66

Rachel Koon, Monticello 5:19.70

Jordan Harmon, Unity 5:23.66

Olivia Rosenstein, Urbana 5:24.29

Elizabeth Sims, M-S 5:25.32

Jillian Plotner, SJ-O 5:26.33

Caroline Bachert, Unity 5:28.82

Hannah Rajlich, SJ-O 5:31.65

Cassidy Bagby, SJ-O 5:32.91

Evie Ellis, PBL 5:33.91

Evy Atkins, Unity 5:42.12

Brisa McGrath, M-S 5:43.09

Audrey Hancock, Unity 5:45.71

Chian Scott, Urbana 5:47.08

Celia Barbieri, Urbana 5:48.78

Danbi Choi, Urbana Uni 5:49.99

Olivia Bunting, M-S 5:50.16

Katherine Kite, Sullivan 5:50.30

Chloe Allen, M-S 5:51.96

Klein Powell, M-S 5:52.70

Kyara Welter, Monticello 5:53.26

Anika Kimme, Urbana Uni 5:53.83

Elizabeth Hulick, Unity 5:54.20

Kylie Decker, Unity 5:54.60

Emma Kallembach, Monticello 5:54.94

Harper Hancock, Unity 5:55.00

Lilly Styan, Unity 5:55.40

Ally Monk, SJ-O 5:56.71

Emily Bednar, M-S 5:57.04

Addie Allen, SJ-O 5:57.74

Shannon Tang, Ch. Central 5:58.26

Ava Knapp, SJ-O 5:59.38

Phoebe Gerstenecker, Urbana 5:59.75

Delanie Dykes, GCMS 6:00.56

Alexis Darby, BHRA 6:04.58

Samantha Campbell, VG/H 6:04.93

Mackenzie Murphy, Monticello 6:05.64

Claire Holland, Clinton 6:06.16

Trinity Stroisch, CG/B 6:07.08

Grace Davis, Oakwood 6:07.19

Jadyn Baker, Iroquois West 6:07.27

Erin Smith, Urbana Uni 6:08.66

Anika Stanley, Watseka 6:09.96

Heidi Heldt, A-O 6:11.00

3,200 Meters

Rachel Koon, Monticello 11:21.89

Payne Turney, Clinton 11:29.75

Olivia Rosenstein, Urbana 11:33.06

Cassidy Bagby, SJ-O 11:43.86

Jordan Harmon, Unity 11:46.11

Brisa McGrath, M-S 11:48.16

Caroline Bachert, Unity 11:50.02

Evie Ellis, PBL 12:05.76

Jadyn Baker, Iroquois West 12:06.43

Celia Barbieri, Urbana 12:15.97

Jullian Plotner, SJ-O 12:18.23

Audrey Hancock, Unity 12:23.42

Shannon Tang, Ch. Central 12:26.65

Anika Kimme, Urbana Uni 12:32.77

Erin Smith, Urbana Uni 12:33.45

Ava Knapp, SJ-O 12:47.94

Ally Monk, SJ-O 12:49.11

Maaike Niekerk, Ch. Central 12:53.44

Addie Allen, SJ-O 12:53.45

Elizabeth Hulick, Unity 13:03.51

Riley Millsap, Unity 13:17.02

Anya Kaplan-Hartnett, Urbana Uni 13:19.82

Sarah Perdekamp, Urbana Uni 13:40.32

Destiny Williamson, Unity 13:43.17

Clara Rudolph, Monticello 13:43.73

Marie Kinderman, Ch. Central 13:44.42

Aryn Scott, Clinton 13:44.54

Kara Fehr, Pr. Central 13:45.60

Alyssa McPike, Monticello 13:45.96

Mackenzie Murphy, Monticello 13:45.96

Erin Minor, Urbana Uni 13:48.32

Gracie Eighner, Hoop. Area 13:50.14

Kaitlyn Reedy, Unity 13:57.34

100 High Hurdles

Kenli Nettles, ALAH 14.28

Emelia Ness, Monticello 14.82

Hailee Thomas, Danville 15.17

Gracie Jessup, Salt Fork 15.40

Capria Brown, Schlarman 15.73

Mallory Cyrulik, Clinton 16.25

Katelyn Crabb, PBL 16.50

Brynlee Keeran, Salt Fork 16.51

Jenna Mozingo, Blue Ridge 16.62

Jaitlyn White, Westville 16.63

McKinlee Miller, Tuscola 16.68

Lynae Ward, Danville 16.72

Emily Meidel, BHRA 16.73

Kaitlyn Rauch, Clinton 17.18

Cadi Hu, Urbana Uni 17.71

Tess Tyler, R/L 18.09

Sylvia Byron, M-S 18.18

Makayla Kuester, Milford/CP 18.30

Grace Hilton, R/L 18.35

Hannah Swanson, Monticello 18.41

Lindsey Songer, Iroquois West 18.50

Sarah Craig, Schlarman 18.75

Amaya Franconi, M-S 18.79

Emme Pianfetti, Centennial 18.81

Taylor Stillman, Watseka 18.81

Estefany Andrade, Iroquois West 18.83

Rylee Sjuts, SJ-O 18.92

300 Intermediate Hurdles

Emelia Ness, Monticello 44.90

Kenli Nettles, ALAH 46.00

Gracie Jessup, Salt Fork 47.42

Capria Brown, Schlarman 48.14

Mallory Cyrulik, Clinton 48.47

Atleigh Hamilton, SJ-O 49.02

Hailee Thomas, Danville 49.33

Jenna Mozingo, Blue Ridge 49.68

Katelyn Crabb, PBL 50.54

Rylee Sjuts, SJ-O 51.13

Emily Meidel, BHRA 51.18

Emme Pianfetti, Centennial 51.18

Cadi Hu, Urbana Uni 51.48

Ashlyn Lannert, SJ-O 51.54

Emily White, Sullivan 51.67

Lea Schimmer, Tri-County 51.84

Zoe Walton, Sullivan 52.15

Amaya Franconi, Danville 52.32

Hannah Swanson, Monticello 52.74

Amber Kirby, Salt Fork 52.85

Katelyn Allen, Unity 53.49

AJ Crawford, Ch. Central 53.67

Gracie Bradshaw, PBL 53.55

Stefania Dzhaman, Urbana Uni 53.95

Lindsey Franz, GRF/C 54.22

Laney Cummings, Tuscola 54.46

Angie Chahine, SJ-O 54.70

Katelyn Allen, Unity 54.73

Natalie Rhodes, Clinton 54.90

400 Relay

Georgetown-Ridge Farm/Chrisman 48.65

Rantoul 49.54

Monticello 49.60

St. Joseph-Ogden 50.75

Tuscola 51.48

Urbana 51.57

Mahomet-Seymour 51.95

Unity 52.05

Danville 52.12

Centennial 52.23

Urbana University 52.71

ALAH 52.91

Mlford/Cissna Park 52.94

Paxton-Buckley-Loda 53.04

Prairie Central 53.31

Salt Fork 53.34

BHRA 53.69

Clinton 53.73

Champaign Central 53.90

Watseka 54.34

Arcola 54.39

Sullivan 54.54

Schlarman 54.59

Villa Grove/Heritage 54.89

Tri-County 55.00

Hoopeston Area 55.04

Cerro Gordo/Bement 55.15

Ridgeview/Lexington 56.25

Blue Ridge 56.35

LeRoy 56.68

Oakwood 56.69

Westville 56.89

Judah Christian 57.42

Fisher 57.70

GCMS 57.91

Argenta-Oreana 59.59

Iroquois West 1:01.13

800 Relay

Monticello 1:46.84

Rantoul 1:47.30

Danville 1:48.01

Urbana 1:49.39

Centennial 1:49.71

St. Joseph-Ogden 1:50.46

Clinton 1:51.63

Paxton-Buckley-Loda 1:51.93

Unity 1:52.15

BHRA 1:52.79

Mahomet-Seymour 1:53.31

Urbana University 1:53.65

Milford/Cissna Park 1:55.34

Ridgeview/Lexington 1:55.82

Sullivan 1:55.83

Prairie Central 1:56.03

Clinton 1:56.26

Tuscola 1:56.88

Watseka 1:58.24

ALAH 1:58.36

Arcola 1:58.37

Oakwood 1:59.87

Blue Ridge 2:02.54

Westville 2:03.04

Cerro Gordo/Bement 2:03.32

Schlarman 2:03.62

Tri-County 2:04.20

Judah Christian 2:04.75

Georgetown-Ridge Farm/Chrisman 2:06.50

GCMS 2:07.06

Argenta-Oreana 2:07.86

Iroquois West 2:08.00

Champaign Central 2:09.14

Salt Fork 2:09.33

Hoopeston Area 2:11.82

Villa Grove/Heritage 2:17.41

1,600 Relay

St. Joseph-Ogden 4:15.58

BHRA 4:19.74

Clinton 4:21.05

Prairie Central 4:22.48

Monticello 4:22.59

Mahomet-Seymour 4:24.00

Sullivan 4:24.40

Urbana 4:24.66

Milford/Cissna Park 4:27.14

Georgetown-Ridge Farm/Chrisman 4:28.14

Tuscola 4:30.79

Unity 4:30.84

Urbana University 4:31.79

Centennial 4:33.00

Rantoul 4:33.15

GCMS 4:38.66

Champaign Central 4:39.42

Paxton-Buckley-Loda 4:42.87

Cerro Gordo/Bement 4:43.48

Ridgeview/Lexington 4:46.04

Argenta-Oreana 4:44.97

Westville 4:48.93

Blue Ridge 4:49.46

LeRoy 4:51.94

Oakwood 4:52.95

ALAH 4:57.58

Arcola 5:02.83

Iroquois West 5:03.71

Watseka 5:04.30

Danville 5:34.08

3,200 Relay

Monticello 9:55.41

Unity 10:11.98

Mahomet-Seymour 10:24.15

Clinton 10:36.61

St. Joseph-Ogden 10:37.09

Urbana 10:49.17

Urbana University 10:51.24

BHRA 10:57.33

Centennial 11:13.59

GCMS 11:24.84

Georgetown-Ridge Farm/Chrisman 11:28.08

Argenta-Oreana 11:34.46

Tuscola 11:36.90

Champaign Central 11:45.13

Milford/Cissna Park 11:55.77

LeRoy 11:48.83

Watseka 12:26.67

Westville 12:32.42

Cerro Gordo/Bement 12:39.21

Blue Ridge 12:57.63

Paxton-Buckley-Loda 13:31.45

Villa Grove/Heritage 13:36.12

High Jump

Kenli Nettles, ALAH 5-6

Diamonasia Taylor, Urbana 5-6

Kaylenn Hunt, Tri-County 5-4

Zoe Walton, Sullivan 5-4

NaKaya Hughes, STM 5-0

Maisy Johnson, PBL 5-0

Brynlee Keeran, Salt Fork 5-0

Kourtney Kincade, Watseka 5-0

Carlie Seip, Tuscola 5-0

Trinity Stroisch, CG/B 5-0

Abigail Teske, PBL 5-0

Emily White, Sullivan 5-0

Abby Behrens, SJ-O 4-10

Angie Chahine, SJ-O 4-10

Laney Cummings, Tuscola 4-10

Natalie Drury, Sullivan 4-10

Liberty Floyd, VG/H 4-10

Morgan Hollon, A-O 4-10

Emma Kinkade, Pr. Central 4-10

Sifa Mondika, Centennial 4-10

Maddie Moore, Unity 4-10

Madi Balbach, M-S 4-8

Lily Glazner, Unity 4-8

Polly Reynolds, Blue Ridge 4-8

Riley Pruser, Clinton 4-8

Pole Vault

Liliiana Ifft, Pr. Central 12-0

Landis Brandon, Monticello 11-9

Mara Pletcher, M-S 11-3

Cece Abramson, M-S 10-9

Sarah Craig, Schlarman 10-6

Oliva Earl, Clinton 9-6

Emily Graves, PBL 9-6

Hailee Thomas, Danville 9-6

Grace Schmitz, SJ-O 9-4

Kailey Bell, M-S 9-0

Jackie Green, Clinton 9-0

Kailey Bell, M-S 8-9

Anna Anderson, Unity 8-6

Payton Beach, GCMS 8-6

Halen Eshleman, Pr. Central 7-6

Grace Hohman, Ch. Central 7-0

Isabella Wallis, Urbana 7-0

Lily Weaver, Ch. Central 7-0

Hannah Lemay, Tuscola 6-0

Ally Welty-Peachy, Ch. Central 6-0

Eunice Yoon, Ch. Central 6-0

Long Jump

Amiea Wilson, Danville 19-6

Atleigh Hamilton, SJ-O 17-7

Tanaya Young, Rantoul 17-41 / 2

Lexie Fisher, Monticello 17-4

Capria Brown, Schlarman 17-31 / 2

Sophia Schuler, Pr. Central 17-1 / 2

Daimonasia Taylor, Urbana 17-0

Katelyn Crabb, PBL 16-8

Alexa Miller, ALAH 16-7

Lakeida Nichols, M-S 16-7

Mya Tinsley, R/L 16-7

Jyana Anderson, Urbana 16-61 / 2

McKinlee Miller, Tuscola 16-2

Riley Pruser, Clinton 16-0

Lillie Frichtl, PBL 15-93 / 4

Meike Herbrandt, VG/H 15-9

Alexis Johnson, PBL 15-9

Gracie Jessup, Salt Fork 15-8

Maci Kraft, Unity 15-8

Kenli Nettles, ALAH 15-8

Zoe Ray, Sullivan 15-7

Brynlee Keeran, Salt Fork 15-6

Jaitlyn White, Westville 15-6

Alyssa Hartman, Unity 15-4

Polly Reynolds, Blue Ridge 15-31 / 2

Sylvia Byron, M-S 15-21 / 2

Tori Burke, Clinton 15-1

Destiny Pryor, M-S 15-1

Lea Schimmer, Tri-County 15-1

Lindsey Franz, GRF/C 15-0

Reagon Gooding, Watseka 15-0

Bella Zigler, CG/B 15-0

Shaylie Miller, ALAH 14-11

Camryn Winterland, R/L 14-103 / 4

Mia Blackwell, Ch. Central 14-101 / 2

Triple Jump

Esther Miller, Sullivan 34-111 / 2

Lexie Fisher, Monticello 34-71 / 2

McKinlee Miller, Tuscola 34-21 / 2

Brynlee Keeran, Salt Fork 34-0

Katelyn Crabb, PBL 33-81 / 2

Mia Blackwell, Ch. Central 33-1

Jenna Albrecht, SJ-O 32-111 / 2

Sylvia Byron, M-S 32-101 / 2

Camryn Winterland, R/L 32-10

Carlie Seip, Tuscola 32-1

Riley Pruser, Clinton 31-101 / 2

Alexis Johnson, PBL 31-61 / 2

Allison Farnsworth, BHRA 31-3

Atleigh Hamilton, SJ-O 31-3

Polly Reynolds, Blue Ridge 31-2

Maddie Moore, Unity 31-1

Ryly DuPont-Barlow, Clinton 30-111 / 2

Chartlotte Ebel, Urbana Uni 30-111 / 2

Natalie Rhodes, Clinton 30-10

Riley Brandenburg, CG/B 30-91 / 2

Alexis Johnson, PBL 30-7

Madison Zimmerman, Pr. Central 30-5

Hannah Austman, Pr. Central 30-1

Aryn Willard, BHRA 29-91 / 2

Karly Cox, Westville 29-7

Mallory Nichols, Sullivan 29-7

Shot Put

Aliyah McDaniel, Unity 43-8

Adriyanna Patterson, GRF/C 41-8

Mye'Joi Williams, Rantoul 41-41 / 4

Katelyn Young, Oakwood 40-81 / 2

Claudia Workman, Clinton 35-71 / 2

Lanaeja Carter, Urbana 35-7

Nayanah Dickey, Danville 35-0

Jasman Severado, Westville 34-10

Abby Tapuaiga, Judah Christian 34-41 / 2

Alaya Bolin, Sullivan 33-5

Emma Graham, STM 33-11 / 2

Olivia Birge, Salt Fork 32-10

Kinzie Parsons, Watseka 32-81 / 4

Karli Dean, Tuscola 32-5

Ella Hopkins, Arcola 32-5

Kady Patelski, Clinton 32-5

Aly Bagwell, Unity 32-2

Laela Zook, Unity 32-0

Chloe Clark, Monticello 31-11

Jayden Standish, R/L 31-81 / 2

Tyra Wingler, ALAH 31-3

Hailee McCall-Ochs, M-S 31-11 / 2

Payton Vallee, SJ-O 31-11 / 2

Jana Ping, Unity 31-0

Claire Retherford, GCMS 30-103 / 4

Kayla Wilson, Monticello 30-9

Mya Tinsley, R/L 30-4

Addie Fritz, CG/B 30-21 / 2

Inara Perryman, Rantoul 30-21 / 2

Lindsey Aden, SJ-O 30-2

Ellie Shonkwiler, CG/B 30-2

Discus

Jayden Standish, R/L 121-9

Lanaeja Carter, Urbana 121-4

Aliyah McDonald, Unity 121-4

Tyra Wingler, ALAH 120-4

Olivia Birge, Salt Fork 120-0

Claire Retherford, GCMS 119-1

Karli Dean, Tuscola 118-1

Peyton Lappin, D-W 112-11

Payton Vallee, SJ-O 112-6

Chloe Clark, Monticello 110-10

Ashley Aguilera, Iroquois West 109-1

Kinzie Parsons, Watseka 108-9

Gracie Cox, Unity 107-0

Claudia Workman, Clinton 104-8

Mye'joi Williams, Rantoul 102-6

Jana Ping, Unity 102-1

Emmery Kovalcik, A-O 101-10

MaKenna Ecker, PBL 101-4

Emma Graham, STM 101-3

Kayleigh Hall, Monticello 101-3

Renni Fultz, Monticello 100-5

Annabel Thorstenson, Centennial 99-9

Lexi Alt, Unity 98-4

Adriyanna Patterson, GRF/C 97-6

Nayanah Dickey, Danville 96-6

Isabella Stoddard, Monticello 96-5

Ally Elzy, Sullivan 95-9

Brooke Clark, ALAH 95-3

Gabi Ainsworth, Tuscola 95-1

Kayla Wilson, Monticello 92-9

Abby Tapuaiga, Judah Christian 90-0

Emma Bogen, Schlarman 89-3

Faith Hardwick, Tuscola 88-6

Mackynzee Woodard, Westville 88-1

Annie Snyder, ALAH 88-0

Kayelyn Young, Oakwood 88-1

Ellie Shonkwiler, CG/B 86-8

Aly Bagwell, Unity 86-5

Ashley Eldridge, SJ-O 86-3

Ashley Eldridge, SJ-O 85-4

Hailee McCall-Ochs, M-S 85-0

Note: All times are rounded up unless they are FAT times. If they are FAT times coaches should indicate if they are on the stat sheet. Coaches are encouraged to send their top times/distances either by fax (217) 373-7401 or to tgentle@news-gazette.com by Fridays at noon.

-