Area cross-county leaders: Through season

Area cross-county leaders: Through season

Boys' Leaders

(3-mile courses)

RUNNER, SCHOOL TIME

Lo. Hall, ALAH 14:24

Powell, Mahomet-Seymour 14:33

Hodge, Mahomet-Seymour 14:35

Fortune, Mahomet-Seymour 14:48

Helmuth, Monticello 15:02

G. Dixon, Monticello 15:09

Manolakes, Centennial 15:16

Houmes, Hoopeston Area 15:19

Moreman, Danville 15:22

Williams-Davis, Danville 15:22

Wolfersburger, St. Joseph-Ogden 15:23

Carter, Urbana 15:35

Pridemore, St. Joseph-Ogden 15:36

Keeble, Mahomet-Seymour 15:39

Burge, Mahomet-Seymour 15:54

Li, Danville 15:57

McCune, St. Joseph-Ogden 15:57

Davis, Mahomet-Seymour 15:58

Harrison, PBL 16:01

Watson, Danville 16:02

La. Hall, ALAH 16:03

Woodard, Unity 16:03

Lalwani, Uni High 16:04

Ramkumar, Uni High 16:04

Hall, Danville 16:06

Barfell, Danville 16:07

Kraatz, Uni High 16:07

Sokolowski, Monticello 16:07

Magrini, St. Thomas More 16:08

Hile, Danville 16:11

Burleson, Danville 16:16

Clapper, St. Thomas More 16:17

Williams, Danville 16:18

Borich, Urbana 16:19

Mi. Holmes, Tuscola 16:19

Hall, Rantoul 16:20

Baker, St. Joseph-Ogden 16:25

No. Woods, Tuscola 16:26

Dolcos, Uni High 16:27

Cox, Unity 16:33

Maquet, Prairie Central 16:33

Ratts, Monticello 16:33

Black, Clinton 16:36

Douglas, Mahomet-Seymour 16:37

M. Dixon, Monticello 16:39

Hendriex, Clinton 16:43

St. Julien, PBL 16:48

Carrel, Urbana 16:49

Martinez, BHRA 16:51

Harshbarger, St. Joseph-Ogden 16:52

Kramer, Tuscola 16:54

J. Smith, Central 16:54

Worbel, St. Thomas More 16:54

E. Bright, Monticello 16:55

Treakle, Central 16:55

Tang, Uni High 16:57

Bridgmen, Armstrong-Potomac 16:59

Ashbrook, Uni High 17:01

Craig, Schlarman 17:01

Yentes, Centennial 17:02

Buchanan, Centennial 17:04

Mattsey, St. Joseph-Ogden 17:05

McCusker, Rantoul 17:05

Morse, PBL 17:05

Schnabel, PBL 17:08

Tate, Monticello 17:10

Brennan, Clinton 17:11

Reck, PBL 17:11

Day, Tuscola 17:12

Giese, PBL 17:12

Lee, St. Thomas More 17:13

Mercer, Central 17:13

Ahmari, Central 17:14

Churm, Mahomet-Seymour 17:15

McHale, Mahomet-Seymour 17:15

Gossett, Rantoul 17:17

Sheehy, Mahomet-Seymour 17:17

Thomas, Clinton 17:17

Barrett, Tuscola 17:18

Kowalski, Urbana 17:18

I. Miller, St. Thomas More 17:20

Helka, Oakwood 17:21

Carpenter, St. Thomas More 17:23

Hohn, Oakwood 17:23

Rangel, Danville 17:24

K. Davis, Monticello 17:26

Middleton, Tuscola 17:26

Kellenberger, St. Joseph-Ogden 17:28

Plank, Sullivan 17:28

Halligan, LaSalette 17:29

Oakley, Danville 17:29

Stack, Central 17:29

Wolcoski, Mahomet-Seymour 17:29

Aldunate, Uni High 17:30

O'Donnell, Unity 17:30

Pedigo, Sullivan 17:30

Bogard, GRF/C 17:33

Miller , Monticello 17:34

Price, Iroquois West 17:35

Romine, ALAH 17:35

Reeves, Clinton 17:37

Dayton, Unity 17:39

Hartman, Central 17:39

Morris, Unity 17:39

J. Flynn, GRF/C 17:42

Jo. Baysore, Monticello 17:45

Stearns, Urbana 17:47

Coulter, Judah Christian 17:48

J. Miller, Central 17:50

Bokata, Urbana 17:53

Barker, Urbana 17:55

Zilles, Uni High 17:59

Simmons, Centennial 18:00

Dryer, Tuscola 18:01

Hale, Clinton 18:01

Stauffer, Clinton 18:01

Evans, Prairie Central 18:05

Frank, Unity 18:05

Taylor, Mahomet-Seymour 18:07

Ju. Baysore, Monticello 18:10

Barfield, PBL 18:11

Kracht, LaSalette 18:11

Rice, Centennial 18:11

Taylor, GRF/C 18:11

Aberle, Prairie Central 18:13

C. Flynn, GRF/C 18:13

Alexander, Monticello 18:14

Pettit, St. Joseph-Ogden 18:15

Bergia, Judah Christian 18:16

Yale, Rantoul 18:17

Brewer, Bement 18:19

R. Bright, Monticello 18:20

N. Wilkin, Monticello 18:21

Herbert, Centennial 18:25

Lyubansky, Urbana 18:25

Couse, LaSalette 18:30

Rein, St. Joseph-Ogden 18:30

Steoerger, Bement 18:33

Jones, Uni High 18:36

Ledin, Mahomet-Seymour 18:36

Petty, Tri-County 18:36

Price, Villa Grove/Heritage 18:36

J. Sooley, Judah Christian 18:36

Boulevard, LaSalette 18:39

Brauner, LaSalette 18:39

Krieger, Prairie Central 18:39

Mauer, Centennial 18:39

J. Milller, ALAH 18:39

Gr. Williams, Mahomet-Seymour 18:40

Johnson, GRF/C 18:42

Terneus, ALAH 18:47

Wolfe, Clinton 18:47

Preston, St. Joseph-Ogden 18:48

Herrera, Uni High 18:49

Towne, Danville 18:49

Williamson, Clinton 18:53

Ruiz, Prairie Central 18:54

Wenke, Monticello 18:54

Moss, LaSalette 18:56

Kalk, Bement 18:57

Mawhinney, LaSalette 18:59

Beachy, Tuscola 19:00

Harris, Sullivan 19:01

McClure, Sullivan 19:01

Easter, Centennial 19:05

Loschen, Armstrong-Potomac 19:05

Coombs, GRF/C 19:09

Bowman, Uni HIgh 19:10

Dowers, Mahomet-Seymour 19:10

Griffin, Urbana 19:10

J. Wilkin, Monticello 19:14

Ma. Holmes, Tuscola 19:16

Wisdom, Hoopeston Area 19:17

Ni. Woods, Tuscola 19:20

Barnes, Danville 19:22

Bates, Sullivan 19:25

Grissom, Hoopeston Area 19:30

Deavers, Clinton 19:34

Porter, St. Joseph-Ogden 19:35

F. Shaffer, Clinton 19:38

Pardeshi, Uni HIgh 19:38

Rhett, Untiy 19:39

J. Seraphin, Central 19:39

Dillow, Central 19:40

Rushing, Uni HIgh 19:44

Cropper, Hoopeston Area 19:45

Gv. Williams, Mahomet-Seymour 19:45

Felipe-Mateo, Rantoul 19:46

Enjambre, Danville 19:48

Helmuth, Hoopeston Area 19:48

Jackson, Danville 19:48

S. Johnson, Sullivan 19:48

Hanson, Centennial 19:50

McMullin, PBL 19:50

Morgan, ALAH 19:53

Phillips, Clinton 19:55

Noteboom, Judah Christian 19:55

Wittmer, Bement 19:56

Atkinson, Uni High 19:59

Mason, Mahomet-Seymour 20:02

Patel, Rantoul 20:05

Stutzman, Sullivan 20:07

Z. Smith, BHRA 20:11

Crippin, Oakwood 20:13

Pankey, Iroquois West 20:13

Ando, Urbana 20:14

Ochs, Tuscola 20:14

Schaumburg, BHRA 20:16

Moore, St. Thomas More 20:20

Kanitz, Tri-County 20:21

Coleman, Rantoul 20:24

Allen, Uni HIgh 20:25

Armas, Uni High 20:26

Martin, Centennial 20:27

Mulcahey, Central 20:28

A. Allen, Danville 20:30