Final 2017 area girls' cross-country leaders

Final 2017 area girls' cross-country leaders

RUNNER, TEAM TIME

Garbutt, Danville 17:08

Rosenstein, Urbana 17:16

Summit, Uni High 17:27

F. Hendrickson, St. Thomas More 17:44

Cultra, Urbana 17:48

Scott, Urbana 17:54

McGrath, Mahomet-Seymour 17:55

Harmon, Unity 17:58

Churm, Mahomet-Seymour 18:01

F. Houston, St. Joseph-Ogden 18:03

Krasa, Judah Christian 18:05

Bachert, Unity 18:08

Franklin, Mahomet-Seymour 18:13

Adkins, Unity 18:25

Offenback, Monticello 18:26

Mabry, St. Joseph-Ogden 18:29

M. Hendrickson, St. Thomas More 18:31

Bagby, St. Joseph-Ogden 18:32

Balbach, Mahomet-Seymour 18:32

Kimme, Uni High 18:34

Monk, St. Joseph-Ogden 18:35

Rajlich, St. Joseph-Ogden 18:35

Turney, Clinton 18:36

E. Houston, St. Joseph-Ogden 18:38

Cinnamon, St. Thomas More 18:40

McPike, Monticello 18:47

Decker, Unity 18:54

Suits, St. Joseph-Ogden 18:56

Talbert, Monticello 18:58

Elmore, Monticello 19:09

Straub, Mahomet-Seymour 19:10

Murphy, Monticello 19:11

Hancock, Unity 19:18

Dowling, Urbana 19:19

Ellis, PBL 19:33

Fairbanks, Unity 19:36

Bunting, Mahomet-Seymour 19:40

Eastin, St. Joseph-Ogden 19:42

Snedeker, GRF/C 19:44

Jacobs, Mahomet-Seymour 19:46

Janczewski, Urbana 19:54

N. King, Unity 19:54

Mesplay, Monticello 19:55

Pollock-Muskin, Uni High 20:00

Taylor, St. Joseph-Ogden 20:00

Zocher, Monticello 20:00

Joop, Unity 20:07

Kaplan-Hartnett, Uni High 20:09

Saunders, St. Thomas More 20:12

Brunk, Unity 20:15

Gilbert, Urbana 20:16

Tang, Central 20:18

Bohlen, St. Thomas More 20:19

Day, Unity 20:22

Choi, Uni High 20:23

McMahon, St. Thomas More 20:27

Johnson, Judah Christian 20:34

Darby, BHRA 20:35

Flynn, GRF/C 20:36

Kite, Sullivan 20:36

Canales, Central 20:38

Russell, Rantoul 20:40

Green, ALAH 20:44Tabeling, Tuscola 20:44

Wszalek, St. Thomas More 20:46

Maroon, St. Joseph-Ogden 20:50

Stilger, Centennial 20:54

Hulick, Unity 20:55

Shaw, Uni High 21:01

T. Milsap, Unity 21:03

Ramrattan, Uni High 21:03

Skottene, Urbana 21:08

Kim, Centennial 21:09

Oakley, Danville 21:09

Hile, Danville 21:12

A. Smith, Tuscola 21:12

Gerstenecker, Urbana 21:17

Martin, Centennial 21:17

Styan, Unity 21:25

Birt, St. Joseph-Ogden 21:26

Hamilton, St. Joseph-Ogden 21:33

Stephens, Prairie Central 21:35

Mizer, St. Joseph-Ogden 21:37

M. Smith, Danville 21:40

Zocher, Monticello 21:40

R. Milsap, Unity 21:41

Cameron, Sullivan 21:46

Odom, Central 21:46

Kaefring, Centennial 21:52

Plotner, St. Joseph-Ogden 21:53

Nichols, Sullivan 22:00

Ifft, Prairie Central 22:02

Zimmer, Tuscola 22:04

Rogers, Armstrong-Potomac 22:10

Eighner, Hoopeston Area 22:11

R. King, Unity 22:15

Scheele, Mahomet-Seymour 22:15

As. Fain, Monticello 22:16

Jassman, Mahomet-Seymour 22:16

Arnette, PBL 22:18

Jamison, PBL 22:18

Sweeney, Urbana 22:22

Willard, BHRA 22:27

Clevenger, Judah Christian 22:29

Au. Fain, Monticello 22:33

Hale, Prairie Central 22:34

Conlisk, Prarie Central 22:36

Fehr, Prairie Central 22:39

Bowsher, Monticello 22:40

Parker, Danville 22:40

Zimmerman, Prairie Central 22:47

Frichti, PBL 22:57

Rauther, Uni High 22:58

Buff, Prairie Central 22:59

Paluska, Urbana 23:01

Chun, Central 23:06

Minor, Uni High 23:06

Keating, Monticello 23:09

Limentato, Judah Christian 23:13

Watson, Tuscola 23:14

S. Anderson, Argenta-Oreana 23:15

Devore, GRF/C 23:15

Barnhart, Judah Christian 23:16

Wilson, Danville 23:16

Kallembach, Monticello 23:17

Lambeth, Urbana 23:20

Scott, Clinton 23:25

Carmien, St. Thomas More 23:28

Hornaday, Tuscola 23:35

Harms, PBL 23:38

Taylor, Uni High 23:40

Shirley, Central 23:42

Corapi, St. Thomas More 23:43

White, Clinton 23:43

Asmussen, Central 23:44

G. Smith, PBL 23:54

Holon, Argenta-Oreana 23:56

Rispoli Central 23:58

Evans, Urbana 24:02

Kowalski, Urbana 24:06

Hofer, PBL 24:12

Massey, Central 24:12

Kim, Uni High 24:13

Brown, Monticello 24:21

Cousins, Unity 24:22

J. Anderson, Argenta-Oreana 24:30

Abbamonte, Urbana 24:32

Peachey, Central 24:35

Wilkins, Monticello 24:40

Hrnjak, Uni High 24:42

Fields, Central 24:45

Kwok, Central 24:46

Harms, BL 24:49

Campbell, GRF/C 24:50

Guerrero-Casas, Urbana 24:53

Oryshchyn, St. Joseph-Ogden 24:55

Heckler, Tuscola 24:56

Dudley, Danville 25:03

Simpson, Tuscola 25:07

K. Smith, St. Joseph-Ogden 25:28

Pate, Centennial 25:30

Berry, Monticello 25:31

Wertz, Clinton 25:33

Bui, Centennial 25:34

Laski, Oakwood 25:56

Brown, Central 25:58

Parker-Rodriguez, Urbana 25:58

Reynoso, Central 25:58

-