Area football stats (Week 4)

 

 

2013 Area Football Leaders          
RUSHING LEADERS          
Player,School Att Yrds TD AVG  
Schrodt, PBL 92 788 7 8.6  
Isbell, CG/DW/B 81 770 9 9.5  
Grace, Unity 59 653 8 11.1  
Parker, STM 63 625 6 9.9  
Fransicso, M-S 59 588 8 10  
Ganley, B-H 63 581 4 9.2  
C. Hupp, A-O 39 485 6 12.4  
Bina, GRF/C 39 483 8 12.4  
Hedrick, SJ-O 94 483 7 5.1  
Wenskunas, A-O 33 474 6 14.3  
Knisley, Mont 72 444 6 6.2  
A. Carter, Fisher 80 425 7 5.3  
Lindstrom, LeRoy 50 417 5 8.3  
Deters, Unity 46 405 6 8.8  
Cl. Taylor,SltFrk 48 392 4 8.2  
Fannin, Ridgvw 67 377 2 5.6  
Ja. Marquez, Milfrd/CP 62 369 4 6  
Sherfield, Danvl 94 365 4 3.9  
Cobbs, Urbana 51 357 4 7  
D. Woods, CG/DW/B 40 328 5 8.2  
Riveria, Central 75 321 1 4.3  
Henderson, VG/H 32 318 6 9.9  
Weber, PBL 57 317 5 5.6  
Kirby, SltFrk 24 313 3 13  
Hudson, Tr-Cnty 53 307 3 5.8  
C. Thomas, Fisher 47 303 4 6.5  
T. Rodriguez, GRF/C 38 299 5 7.9  
Joop, STM 32 272 2 8.5  
Fitzgerald, Centen 42 265 3 6.3  
Laubscher, Milfrd/CP 54 265 5 4.9  
Eaton, SOV 59 261 3 4.4  
Daly, VG/H 33 260 3 7.9  
Ferrill, A-O 34 260 1 10.8  
J. Feagin, A-L/A-H 11 257 4 23.4  
Frerichs, SOV 67 235 3 3.5  
Spangler, PrCntrl 62 233 0 3.8  
Hartke, PrCntrl 38 230 2 6.1  
Maltbia, Centen 54 226 1 4.2  
Schuring, A-L/A-H 27 223 3 8.3  
Maitland, Watsk 54 214 0 4  
Luck, Clint 43 208 3 4.8  
Z. Horatschki, O/A-P 53 203 5 3.8  
Pettenger, Fisher 34 189 1 5.5  
Kirchner, Tr-Cnty 50 187 3 3.7  
Dooley, LeRoy 45 185 1 4.1  
S. Wright, A-L/A-H 29 185 2 6.4  
N. Bates, Tuscl 68 174 2 2.6  
Severado, Westvl 44 172 2 3.9  
Ingram, B-H 17 171 1 10.1  
Bailey, Mont 32 169 3 5.3  
Skinner, Tr-Cnty 30 166 2 5.5  
Sliva, GRF/C 27 166 2 6.1  
R. Royal, GCMS 39 162 5 4.2  
Roberson, M-S 25 161 2 6.4  
Abbed, B-H 26 160 3 6.1  
Hilligoss, Westvl 36 160 2 4.4  
Morgan, Rantl 39 159 3 4.1  
Eades, Watsk 42 153 1 3.6  
J. Craig, Tr-Cnty 33 147 0 4.5  
T. Rogers, Fisher 26 146 0 5.6  
A. Anderson, O/A-P 19 143 2 7.5  
Wooten, PBL 17 140 1 8.2  
G. Taylor, PrCntrl 27 138 2 5.1  
Reed, GRF/C 12 133 1 11.1  
Curley, O/A-P 11 131 1 11.9  
Hixson, GCMS 30 129 2 4.3  
Becker, Mont 10 124 2 12.4  
Moutria, Arcola 30 124 0 4.1  
Craig, LeRoy 14 122 1 8.7  
Scott, Watsk 17 119 1 7  
P. Lee, O/A-P 40 118 0 3  
Jo. Marquez, Milfrd/CP 13 116 1 8.9  
Evans, Tuscl 30 115 1 3.8  
J. Rose, Central 25 110 1 4.4  
Moore, Central 24 103 1 4.3  
Cobb, Rantl 25 101 0 4  
McClain, SltFrk 11 101 1 9.2  
Powell, B-H 11 100 1 9.1  
Collier, Danvl 29 98 0 3.4  
Hubbart, VG/H 10 98 2 9.8  
Eller, A-O 15 95 0 5.9  
Wildman, Mont 16 91 2 5.7  
Crews, PrCntrl 7 90 1 12.9  
J. Johnson, O/A-P 8 89 0 11.1  
Dial, Clint 13 85 1 6.5  
Kehrer, PBL 24 84 0 3.5  
Fishel, Arcola 6 79 0 13.2  
Poindexter, LeRoy 21 78 0 3.7  
Jennings, Milfrd/CP 15 76 1 5.1  
Guy, Central 14 74 0 5.3  
Rinehart, GCMS 17 72 0 4.2  
Strader, Arcola 28 71 0 2.5  
Bariz, GRF/C 9 70 0 7.8  
T. Williams, Tuscl 12 68 0 5.7  
Ciota, SJ-O 16 68 1 4.3  
Harms, LeRoy 4 67 1 168  
Hughes, SltFrk 47 66 6 1.4  
Renfrew, SJ-O 3 66 1 22  
Baird, SltFrk 4 65 1 16.3  
Kasbergen, STM 11 65 0 5.9  
Blickensderfer. CG/DW/B 8 64 1 8  
Foster, B-H 6 62 1 10.3  
Newman, Rantl 9 61 0 6.8  
Monroe, Rantl 12 59 0 4.9  
Montgomery, Unity 4 58 0 14.5  
Starkey, LeRoy 8 57 1 7  
Bane, M-S 4 56 1 14  
J. Carter, Urbana 10 56 0 5.6  
Patton, Urbana 11 56 0 5.1  
Russell, Urbana 13 56 0 4.3  
Guthrie, O/A-P 23 55 0 2.4  
Brazas, Westvl 30 51 0 1.7  
H. Walker, Centen 4 46 0 11.5  
Noel, Westvl 2 45 1 22.5  
Hinshaw, GCMS 13 43 0 3.3  
Plecki, STM 9 43 0 4.7  
Helton, A-L/A-H 11 42 1 3.8  
T. Smith, Tr-Cnty 3 42 0 14  
Guerro, VG/H 3 40 0 13.3  
Parrish, Mont 20 40 2 2  
Stropes, M-S 5 40 0 8  
Bigham, PBL 9 39 0 4.3  
Roberts, M-S 8 39 1 4.9  
Kaufmann, PrCntrl 11 37 2 3.4  
J. Brown, A-O 10 36 1 3.6  
Cousins, Unity 6 36 0 6  
Ja. Burton, Mont 9 35 0 3.9  
Poll, PBL 16 33 0 2.1  
Te. Price, VG/H 6 32 2 5.3  
S. Skinner, SJ-O 10 32 0 3.2  
McCarty, O/A-P 3 30 0 10  
Klein, Central 9 29 0 3.2  
Panumpabi, Centen 1 29 0 29  
Wagoner, Hoop 11 29 0 2.6  
McBride, A-O 7 28 0 4  
Trask, Urbana 5 28 0 5.6  
K. Wilson, Rantl 10 28 1 2.8  
D. Allen, B-H 8 27 2 3.4  
Dodd, B-H 2 27 0 13.5  
A. Johnson, Westvl 4 27 0 6.8  
Livingston, M-S 8 26 0 3.3  
Grohler, CG/DW/B 5 25 0 5  
Justus, Mont 3 25 0 8.3  
           
PASSING LEADERS          
Player,School ATT COMP INT YRDS TD
Sherfield, Danvl 90 41 4 892 12
Beckman, Urbana 104 57 5 806 9
J. Kenney, M-S 67 38 3 783 9
N. Bates, Tuscl 110 52 4 709 8
Brazas, Westvl 109 57 9 707 6
Fitzgerald, Centen 106 65 1 600 5
Hughes, SltFrk 59 32 4 577 6
Joop, STM 63 27 3 510 3
Tinsley, Ridgvw 86 30 7 481 5
Ja. Marquez, Milfrd/CP 57 31 2 458 3
Oltean, SJ-O 49 26 2 452 4
Morgan, Rantl 52 24 1 429 3
Weber, PBL 30 19 0 424 3
Davenport, Watsk 70 27 4 414 2
R. Royal, GCMS 44 22 4 403 2
Kirchner, Tr-Cnty 46 27 3 368 4
Schuring, A-L/A-H 39 16 1 356 7
Parrish, Mont 49 20 3 350 3
Deters, Unity 49 19 1 319 5
Blickensderfer, CG/DW/B 29 12 3 317 4
Frerichs, SOV 57 25 6 302 2
Strader, Arcola 34 19 0 276 4
Spangler, PrCntrl 48 21 1 242 1
B. Carter, Clint 50 22 5 236 2
D. Allen, B-H 24 12 1 228 3
P. Lee, O/A-P 36 20 2 213 1
Henderson, VG/H 28 17 1 211 2
Sliva, GRF/C 42 14 1 206 2
Stovall, Central 26 9 4 188 2
Eller, A-O 26 14 1 177 3
Chastain, LeRoy 23 15 0 164 0
B. Ramos, Hoop 25 7 4 164 2
Farrar, Fisher 21 15 0 155 0
Aeilts, Central 17 8 2 75 0
Wildman, Mont 4 3 0 52 0
Walsh, SJ-O 17 4 3 49 0
J. Brown, A-O 7 3 1 40 1
Russell, Urbana 11 4 0 31 0
           
RECEIVING LEADERS          
Player,School Rec Yrds TD    
Collier, Danvl 28 652 9    
Day, M-S 17 361 5    
Hilligoss, Westvl 24 298 3    
Schrodt, PBL 13 293 3    
Plecki, STM 13 286 1    
McFadden, SltFrk 12 275 3    
T. Russell, Urbana 16 260 4    
S. Lee, Centen 24 222 1    
J. Thompson, Westvl 16 220 3    
T. Williams, Tuscl 18 222 2    
Jo. Marquez, Milfrd/CP 12 206 1    
Cobbs, Urbana 9 201 1    
D. Smith, Danvl 9 194 3    
Jo. Burton, Mont 8 183 1    
J. Feagin, A-L/A-H 7 182 5    
Fransicso, M-S 6 181 0    
Hinshaw, GCMS 7 176 1    
D. Royal, GCMS 10 175 1    
A. Martin, Tuscl 17 172 4    
Fannin, Ridgvw 13 169 1    
Crawley, A-O 8 167 3    
Snodgrass, Unity 9 167 2    
Knight, Tuscl 6 166 1    
D. Thompson, Rantl 7 163 6    
Armstrong, Tr-Cnty 11 162 2    
T. Rogers, Milfrd/CP 12 155 2    
Lamie, Watsk 9 152 0    
Gleason, M-S 7 150 1    
Franklin, Ridgvw 7 149 3    
Curley, O/A-P 9 146 1    
Eades, Watsk 8 144 2    
Trask, Urbana 20 142 3    
Stampley, Centen 10 141 2    
Lard, Urbana 8 139 1    
Fishel, Arcola 8 138 3    
Jeffers, SOV 5 138 2    
Franklin, Rodgvw 5 119 3    
Steidinger, PrCntrl 10 116 1    
J. Stewart, SJ-O 7 114 1    
Cargo, Rantl 4 113 1    
Depratt, SJ-O 5 111 0    
Helton, A-L/A-H 3 111 3    
Skinner, Tr-Cnty 6 107 2    
Hale, Tuscl 5 105 0    
Maddox, SltFrk 7 100 1    
Ferrill, A-O 4 95 1    
Freeman, Unity 6 94 2    
Hudson, Arcola 4 92 1    
Hart, SJ-O 7 90 0    
Cox, Westvl 9 87 1    
Hubbart, VG/H 6 86 2    
Fowler, CG/DW/B 1 85 1    
Overton, Clint 7 82 0    
Swinford, B-H 3 82 1    
Mills, GRF/C 5 78 1    
Bundy, Mont 5 77 0    
Isbell, CG/DW/B 1 77 1    
Hagerman, SOV 8 74 0    
Janes, SJ-O 4 74 1    
J. Rodgers, Milfrd/CP 5 70 0    
Shaffer, Rantl 2 70 2    
K. Wilson, Rantl 5 68 1    
Deedrich, STM 5 66 1    
Manard, Central 4 66 1    
Becker, Mont 3 65 1    
Leep, Westvl 2 65 0    
Coon, Hoop 3 64 0    
Quinn, Centen 6 63 1    
Slifer, SJ-O 3 62 2    
Ganley, B-H 3 61 1    
Bumba, Urbana 8 60 0    
Hartke, PrCntrl 1 60 1    
Stovall, Central 4 60 0    
Simon, Hoop 3 59 1    
Goodwin, GRF/C 3 57 1    
Kirby, SltFrk 3 57 0    
Lappin-Pratt, B-H 4 57 1    
Wooten, PBL 2 56 0    
Dooley, LeRoy 3 54 0    
Fairfield, Fisher 4 54 0    
Jo. Varns, Hoop 1 54 1    
Burd, Watsk 3 53 0    
J. Carter, Urbana 4 53 1    
Dial, Clint 4 53 1    
Lindsey, Unity 3 53 1    
C. Gibson, Mont 4 52 1    
Hudson, Tr-Cnty 3 49 0    
Te. Price, VG/H 5 48 0    
S. Sulivan, STM 2 48 0    
Vidmar, Clint 3 48 0    
Bristow, STM 2 47 1    
D. Johnson, Clint 7 47 0    
Molzen, SOV 2 45 0    
Wade, Centen 6 45 0    
Fielder, Fisher 6 44 0    
Weedman, CG/DW/B 2 44 1    
McNamara, CG/DW/B 3 43 0    
Kerns, LeRoy 3 41 0    
Evans, Tuscl 6 39 0    
Swanstrom, PBL 3 38 0    
Gentzler, PBL 1 37 0    
Posey, Central 1 37 0    
J. Rose, Central 3 37 1    
Sebens, A-L/A-H 2 36 1    
Sago, Centen 4 35 0    
A. Terry, Centen 3 35 0    
D. Watson, Central 2 35 0    
Anderson, M-S 3 34 1    
Hayes, CG/DW/B 2 33 1    
T. Rodriguez, GRF/C 3 32 0    
Farchim, M-S 3 31 0    
Craig, LeRoy 5 29 0    
Maltbia, Centen 6 29 1    
Ingram, B-H 2 26 0    
Lindstrom, LeRoy 3 26 0    
Livingston, M-S 2 26 1    
Stipp, VG/H 1 26 0    
Atchison, SOV 6 25 0    
Perales, A-O 1 25 0    
G. Sullivan, SOV 2 25 0    
Wenskunas, A-O 1 25 0    
H. Watson, Danvl 1 26 0    
Hampton, Watsk 2 25 0    
Reidel, PrCntrl 3 24 0    
Guthrie, O/A-P 2 23 0    
Koerner, STM 1 23 0    
Laubscher, Milfrd/CP 1 23 0    
Mannin, VG/H 2 23 0    
McHood, A-O 2 23 0    
Sparks, SJ-O 1 23 0    
Chittick, GRF/C 1 22 0    
Grizzard, Centen 4 22 0    
Vega, PrCntrl 3 22 0    
Rinehart, GCMS 1 21 0    
N. Rose, A-L/A-H 1 21 0    
Bina, GRF/C 3 20 0    
Morton, CG/DW/B 2 20 0    
Stringer, STM 2 20 0    
           
SCORING LEADERS          
Player,School TD 1EP 2EP FG TP
Isbell, CG/DW/B 13 0 3 0 84
J. Feagin, A-L/A-H 9 1 5 1 64
Schrodt, PBL 10 0 0 0 60
Collier, Danvl 9 0 1 0 56
Bina, GRF/C 8 0 1 0 50
Fransicso, M-S 8 0 0 0 48
Grace, Unity 8 0 0 0 48
A. Carter, Fisher 7 0 1 0 44
Hedrick, SJ-O 7 0 0 0 42
Henderson, VG/H 7 0 0 0 42
Knisley, Mont 6 0 2 0 40
Lindstrom, LeRoy 5 0 4 0 38
Day, M-S 6 0 0 0 36
Deters, Unity 6 0 0 0 36
Ja. Marquez, Milfrd/CP 4 9 0 1 36
Hilligoss, Westvl 6 0 0 0 36
C. Hupp, A-O 6 0 0 0 36
Parker, STM 6 0 0 0 36
Skinner, Tr-Cnty 6 0 0 0 36
Wenskunas, A-O 6 0 0 0 36
Cobbs, Urbana 5 0 1 0 32
D. Woods, CG/DW/B 5 0 1 0 32
Z. Bates, Tuscl 5 0 0 0 30
Ganley, B-H 5 0 0 0 30
Z. Horatschki, O/A-P 5 0 0 0 30
Hughes, SltFrk 5 0 0 0 30
Laubscher, Milfrd/CP 5 0 0 0 30
T. Rodriguez, GRF/C 5 0 0 0 30
R. Royal, GCMS 5 0 0 0 30
T. Russell, Urbana 4 0 3 0 30
Sherfield, Danvl 4 0 3 0 30
Weber, PBL 5 0 0 0 30
Schuring, A-L/A-H 3 9 0 0 27
Eades, Watsk 4 0 1 0 26
Cl. Taylor, SltFrk 4 0 1 0 26
N. Bates, Tuscl 4 0 0 0 24
A. Martin, Tuscl 4 0 0 0 24
C. Thomas, Fisher 4 0 0 0 24
J. Thompson, Westvl 3 0 3 0 24
Hubbart, VG/H 3 0 2 0 22
Morgan, Rantl 3 0 2 0 22
Ciota, SJ-O 1 15 0 0 21
Latoz, GRF/C 0 15 0 2 21
Fannin, Ridgvw 3 0 1 0 20
Fitzgerald, Centen 3 0 1 0 20
Frerichs, SOV 3 0 1 0 20
Hartke, PrCntrl 3 0 1 0 20
Kirby, SltFrk 3 0 1 0 20
McFadden, SltFrk 3 0 1 0 20
Prather, M-S 0 17 0 1 20
Trask, Urbana 3 0 1 0 20
Z. Johnson, GCMS 1 7 0 2 19
Joop, STM 3 1 0 0 19
Luck, Clint 3 1 0 0 19
Abbed, B-H 3 0 0 0 18
A. Anderson, O/A-P 3 0 0 0 18
Bailey, Mont 3 0 0 0 18
Becker, Mont 3 0 0 0 18
Crawley, A-O 3 0 0 0 18
Curley, O/A-P 3 0 0 0 18
Daly, VG/H 3 0 0 0 18
Duncan, B-H 0 12 0 2 18
Eaton, SOV 3 0 0 0 18
Ferrill, A-O 3 0 0 0 18
Fishel, Arcola 3 0 0 0 18
Franklin, Ridgvw 3 0 0 0 18
Helton, A-L/A-H 3 0 0 0 18
Hudson, Tr-Cnty 3 0 0 0 18
Kirchner, Tr-Cnty 3 0 0 0 18
D. Smith, Danvl 3 0 0 0 18
J. Stewart, SJ-O 3 0 0 0 18
Maltbia, Centen 2 0 2 0 16
Perales, A-O 0 16 0 0 16
Ringis, SltFrk 0 10 0 2 16
Spomer, Unity 0 15 0 0 15
D. Royal, GCMS 2 0 1 0 14
Wright, A-L/A-H 2 0 1 0 14
Kietzman, PBL 0 10 0 1 13
D. Allen, B-H 2 0 0 0 12
Armstrong, Tr-Cnty 2 0 0 0 12
Chastain, LeRoy 2 0 0 0 12
Deerich, STM 2 0 0 0 12
Dial, Clint 2 0 0 0 12
Freeman, Unity 2 0 0 0 12
Gleason, M-S 2 0 0 0 12
Hedges, SltFrk 2 0 0 0 12
Hinshaw, GCMS 2 0 0 0 12
Hixson, GCMS 2 0 0 0 12
Janes, SJ-O 2 0 0 0 12
J. Jeffers, SOV 2 0 0 0 12
N. Kaufmann, PrCntrl 2 0 0 0 12
Jo. Marquez, Milfrd/CP 2 0 0 0 12
Mills, GRF/C 2 0 0 0 12
Parrish, Mont 2 0 0 0 12
Roberson, M-S 2 0 0 0 12
T. Rogers. Milfrd/CP 2 0 0 0 12
J. Rose. Central 2 0 0 0 12
Sebens, A-L/A-H 2 0 0 0 12
Severado, Westvl 2 0 0 0 12
Slifer, SJ-O 2 0 0 0 12
Sliva, GRF/C 2 0 0 0 12
Snodgrass, Unity 2 0 0 0 12
Stampley, Centen 2 0 0 0 12
G. Taylor, PrCntrl 2 0 0 0 12
Wildman, Mont 2 0 0 0 12
T. Williams Tuscl 2 0 0 0 12
Bailey, CG/DW/B 0 11 0 0 11
Lowry, Fisher 0 8 0 1 11
Brazas, Westvl 1 4 0 0 10
Te. Price, VG/H 1 0 2 0 10
Ja. Burton, Mont 0 7 1 0 9
Sutton, Tuscl 0 9 0 0 9
Torres. Danvl 0 9 0 0 9
Blickensderfer, CG/DW/B 1 0 1 0 8
Craft, Clint 1 0 1 0 8
Craig, LeRoy 1 0 1 0 8
Maddox, SltFrk 1 0 1 0 8
Noel, Westvl 1 0 1 0 8
Plank, A-L/A-H 1 0 1 0 8
Bennett, O/A-P 0 7 0 0 7
Freeman, STM 0 7 0 0 7
           
INTERCEPTIONS LEADERS          
Player,School INT        
Jo. Burton, Mont 4        
Z. Bates, Tuscl 3        
Bina, GRF/C 3        
Co. Fauver, SltFrk 3        
Isbell, CG/DW/B 3        
McFadden, SltFrk 3        
S. Reed, CG/DW/B 3        
J. Stewart, SJ-O 3        
Day, M-S 2        
Donovan, GRF/C 2        
Fairfield, Fisher 2        
L. Jackson, A-O 2        
Joop, STM 2        
Kerns, LeRoy 2        
Knight, Tuscl 2        
Plecki, STM 2        
G. Taylor, PrCntrl 2        
West, A-L/A-H 2        
Williams, Tuscl 2        
           
TACKLING LEADERS          
Player, School Solo Asst Total    
Kangas, STM 14 43 57    
Farchmin, M-S 20 36 56    
Roos, STM 14 38 52    
Deedrich, STM 14 37 51    
Gentzyel, A-O 10 34 44    
West, A-L/A-H 21 22 43    
Becker, Mont 13 29 42    
Meade, SltFrk 20 21 41    
J. Rogers, Milfrd/CP 10 31 41    
Bane, M-S 14 26 40    
Trudeau, A-O 3 37 40    
Klein, Central 17 21 38    
Lappin-Pratt, B-H 11 27 38    
L. Reed, Danvl 25 13 38    
Beniach, Tuscl 23 14 37    
Isbell, CG/DW/B 17 20 37    
Te. Price, VG/H 28 9 37    
J. Woods, CG/DW/B 9 28 37    
Cl. Taylor, SltFrk 19 17 36    
T. White, Unity 22 13 35    
Ja. Burton, Mont 18 16 34    
Evans, Tuscl 21 13 34    
Francis, Urbana 20 14 34    
Murray, Urbana 19 15 34    
Reed, Unity 18 16 34    
Shafer, PrCntrl 17 16 33    
Fishel Arcola 9 23 32    
Fry, Urbana 20 12 32    
Nash, Tr-Cnty 11 21 32    
Sherfield, Danvl 22 10 32    
Byers, SOV 18 13 31    
Cooper, Danvl 16 15 31    
Craig, LeRoy 12 19 31    
Dicken, Westvl 14 17 31    
Girkin, GCMS 20 11 31    
Heath, Unity 12 19 31    
Schendel, B-H 7 24 31    
Crowl, Unity 13 17 30    
J. Feagin, A-L/A-H 12 18 30    
Grimm, Unity 15 15 30    
L. Jackson, A-O 1 29 30    
S. Orwick, VG/H 19 11 30    
W. Sage, SJ-O 13 17 30    
Jo. Marquez, Milfrd/CP 14 15 29    
D. Turner, Danvl 19 10 29    
Boyd, Danvl 20 8 28    
J. Craig, Tr-Cnty 10 18 28    
Moutria, Arcola 12 16 28    
Nadler, SOV 7 21 28    
S. Reed, CG/DW/B 7 21 28    
Slade, O/A-P 10 18 28    
Willis, A-O 3 25 28    
Birr, Milfrd/CP 3 24 27    
Coleman, Centen xx xx 27    
Franklin, M-S 12 15 27    
Noel, B-H 14 13 27    
Peoples, Centen xx xx 27    
Sexton, M-S 12 15 27    
Wooten, PBL 15 12 27    
Fauver, SltFrk 17 9 26    
Frerichs, SOV 16 10 26    
Grace, Unity 13 13 26    
Griffin, STM 4 22 26    
McHood, A-O 3 23 26    
Patton, Urbana 14 12 26    
D. Rose, Danvl 16 10 26    
Schuler, PrCntrl 11 15 26    
Strawser, B-H 8 18 26    
Vasquez, Unity 11 15 26    
J. Walker, A-O 3 23 26    
N. Bates, Tuscl 15 10 25    
Z. Bates, Tuscl 16 9 25    
Gadau, SJ-O 10 15 25    
Laubscher, Milfrd/CP 14 11 25    
Montgomery, Milfrd/CP 5 20 25    
B. Roberts, Urbana 10 15 25    
Stranc, M-S 9 16 25    
Chapman, GRF/C 18 6 24    
Gremer, Urbana 14 10 24    
Happ, STM 4 20 24    
Hood, Tr-Cnty 12 12 24    
J. Hupp, A-O 4 20 24    
McFadden, SltFrk 12 12 24    
E. Miller, Unity 8 16 24    
Ness, Mont 5 19 24    
Newman, Rantl 14 10 24    
Plecki, STM 12 12 24    
Sandy, LeRoy 6 18 24    
D. Woods, CG/DW/B 5 19 24    
C. Allen, Milfrd/CP 5 18 23    
Darby, B-H 9 14 23    
Helton, A-L/A-H 7 16 23    
J. Jones, Urbana 9 14 23    
Joop, STM 9 14 23    
Kirchner, Tr-Cnty 14 9 23    
McNamara, CG/DW/B 11 12 23    
B. Roberts, M-S 6 17 23    
Stringer, STM 7 16 23    
Cargo, Rantl 16 6 22    
Cooley, SOV 8 14 22    
Hornstein, GCMS 9 13 22    
C. Hupp, A-O 6 16 22    
Koss, SJ-O 10 12 22    
Skinner, Tr-Cnty 15 7 22    
Swinford, B-H 13 9 22    
Wenskunas, A-O 9 13 22    
Bossingham, LeRoy 4 17 21    
L. Jackson, Centen xx xx 21    
Kasbergen, STM 6 15 21    
Lindstrom, LeRoy 5 16 21    
Rivera, Central 9 12 21    
Rosenbaum, GCMS 16 5 21    
S. Sullivan, STM 8 13 21    
Jo. Burton, Mont 10 10 20    
Bushert, SOV 6 14 20    
Cevava, Mont 4 16 20    
Cuffle, SOV 6 14 20    
Geese, M-S 8 12 20    
Gomez, Central 10 10 20    
Harding, SltFrk 12 8 20    
Herr, Central 1 19 20    
Reifsteck, VG/H 18 2 20    
S. Wright, A-L/A-H 4 16 20    
T. Adams, Central 6 13 19    
Arnold, VG/H 15 4 19    
T. Bergner, VG/H 15 4 19    
Hilligoss, Westvl 11 8 19    
Odeh, Urbana 10 9 19    
Roberson, GRF/C 11 8 19    
C. Smith, PBL 10 9 19    
Vinson, O/A-P 7 12 19    
Adams, PrCntrl 5 13 18    
A. Anderson, O/A-P 9 9 18    
Beesley, VG/H 12 6 18    
Bumba, Urbana 5 13 18    
Campbell, Urbana 9 9 18    
Crawley, A-O 5 13 18    
Day, M-S 11 7 18    
Dubose, Centen xx xx 18    
S. Gibson, Tuscl 8 10 18    
J. Klein, CG/DW/B 7 11 18    
Knight, Tuscl 11 7 18    
Mussard, Milfrd/CP 4 14 18    
Starks, STM 0 18 18    
G. Sullivan, SOV 14 4 18    
C. Turner, Tuscl 12 6 18    
Weedman, CG/DW/B 8 10 18    
Yeakley, A-L/A-H 4 14 18    
Bray, Central 10 7 17    
D. Brown, Urbana 7 10 17    
Coon, Hoop 6 11 17    
Cuttill, SOV 8 9 17    
Depratt, SJ-O 10 7 17    
Farley, PrCntrl 6 11 17    
Gobert, Tr-Cnty 9 8 17    
Lemon, VG/H 12 5 17    
Penry, GRF/C 10 7 17    
Rivers, Westvl 12 5 17    
Ruff, A-L/A-H 7 10 17    
Saathoff, Centen xx xx 17    
Schuring, A-L/A-H 8 9 17    
H. Watson, Danvl 10 7 17    
W. Weber, PBL 9 8 17    
Boman, PBL 9 7 16    
Brazas, Westvl 9 7 16    
J. Brown, A-O 6 10 16    
Ganley, B-H 11 5 16    
Gibbons, Centen xx xx 16    
M. Harris, Urbana 8 8 16    
Hassel, Centen xx xx 16    
Z. Horatschki, O/A-P 12 4 16    
Malone, PrCntrl 7 9 16    
Monroe, Rantl 10 6 16    
Osborne, GRF/C 11 5 16    
Panumpabi, Centen xx xx 16    
A. Terry, Centen xx xx 16    
Ja. Varns, Hoop 6 10 16    
Walsh, SJ-O 9 7 16    
Bequette, Centen xx xx 15    
A. Bryant, Danvl 10 5 15    
Carleton, PBL 4 11 15    
Gentzler, PBL 11 4 15    
Hart, GRF/C 5 10 15    
Henry, Arcola 11 4 15    
M. Hudson, Tr-Cnty 7 8 15    
Keske, Tr-Cnty 4 11 15    
Kirby, SltFrk 8 7 15    
Menezes, CG/DW/B 7 8 15    
Pence, SJ-O 8 7 15    
T. Rogers, Milfrd/CP 7 8 15    
R. Royal, GCMS 8 7 15    
Seaman, Arcola 5 10 15    
Simon, Hoop 7 8 15    
Stutsman, SltFrk 7 8 15    
Trask, Urbana 3 12 15    
Bina, GRF/C 10 4 14    
Chittick, GRF/C 8 6 14    
Dudley, PBL 6 8 14    
Ferrill, A-O 2 12 14    
N. Hudson, Arcola 6 8 14    
Kehrer, PBL 5 9 14    
Koerner, STM 7 7 14    
Musquez, Central 4 10 14    
N. Palmer, VG/H 8 6 14    
Reed, GRF/C 12 2 14    
Sebens, A-L/A-H 5 9 14    
J. Thompson, Westvl 9 5 14    
Abbed, B-H 2 11 13    
Berry, SJ-O 8 5 13    
Collier, Danvl 11 2 13    
Curley, O/A-P 6 7 13    
Dooley, LeRoy 9 4 13    
Dragoo, Urbana 4 9 13    
Gingerich, A-L/A-H 5 8 13    
Jennings, Milfrd/CP 4 9 13    
Knisley, Mont 8 5 13    
Lard, Urbana 6 7 13    
Livingston, M-S 9 4 13    
A. Martin, Tuscl 10 3 13    
McClain, SltFrk 9 4 13    
Morton, CG/DW/B 5 8 13    
Reffett, B-H 1 12 13    
Riedel, PrCntrl 8 5 13    
J. Watson, O/A-P 8 5 13    
T. Williams, Tuscl 9 4 13    
Black, A-L/A-H 4 8 12    
Bramlett, Centen xx xx 12    
Ciota, SJ-O 9 3 12    
Covington, Westvl 8 4 12    
Donovan, GRF/C 8 4 12    
Evans, O/A-P 4 8 12    
Franco, Arcola 4 8 12    
Fransisco, M-S 8 4 12    
Fultz, Arcola 4 8 12    
Hartke, PrCntrl 6 6 12    
Hedrick, SJ-O 5 7 12    
D. Ingram, B-H 11 1 12    
Kerns, LeRoy 5 7 12    
Lamb, SltFrk 6 6 12    
Martinez, Urbana 6 6 12    
Spencer, LeRoy 1 11 12    
Ch. Strader, Arcola 4 8 12    
Cl. Strader, Arcola 5 7 12    
Q. Walker, CG/DW/B 5 7 12    
B. Wilson, Mont 2 10 12    
Anderson, SltFrk 7 4 11    
Henrichs, Milfrd/CP 2 9 11    
D. Jackson, Urbana 4 7 11    
Kaufmann, PrCntrl 7 4 11    
Lanter, Hoop 1 10 11    
B. Menacher, Mont 5 6 11    
Rahn, SJ-O 5 6 11    
K. Ramos, Hoop 3 8 11    
Schrodt, PBL 6 5 11    
K. Smith, Westvl 3 8 11    
Vascura, Danvl 6 5 11    
Wenger, PrCntrl 4 7 11    
West, Danvl 3 8 11    
T. White, Rantl 6 5 11    
Armstrong, Tr-Cnty 5 5 10    
Bloomberg, STM 1 9 10    
Brauman PrCntrl 0 10 10    
Broeker, VG/H 9 1 10    
Bundy, Mont 4 6 10    
Crews, PrCntrl 4 6 10    
Easton, Tr-Cnty 3 7 10    
Garowski, B-H 0 10 10    
J. Jeffers, SOV 3 7 10    
Moton, Urbana 5 5 10    
Pratt, B-H 5 5 10    
J. Stewart, SJ-O 4 6 10    

 

Comments

News-Gazette.com embraces discussion of both community and world issues. We welcome you to contribute your ideas, opinions and comments, but we ask that you avoid personal attacks, vulgarity and hate speech. We reserve the right to remove any comment at our discretion, and we will block repeat offenders' accounts. To post comments, you must first be a registered user, and your username will appear with any comment you post. Happy posting.

Login or register to post comments