Area football stats (Week 5)

Area football stats (Week 5)

Area high school football stats through five weeks of the season.

 

  Note: Individuals not updated and teams not represented are those whose coaches did not submit information. Questions? Email Bob Jones at bjones@news-gazette.com.

 

2013 Area Football Leaders          
RUSHING LEADERS          
Player,School Att Yrds TD AVG  
Isbell, CG/DW/B 96 956 10 9.9  
Grace, Unity 77 837 11 15.4  
Parker, STM 82 799 7 9.7  
Hedrick, SJ-O 136 772 11 5.7  
Schrodt, PBL 82 733 6 8.9  
Ganley, B-H 84 725 7 8.6  
Fransicso, M-S 64 695 11 10.4  
C. Hupp, A-O 51 648 8 12.7  
Henderson, VG/H 60 574 7 9.6  
Knisley, Mont 77 523 7 6.8  
Wenskunas, A-O 38 515 6 13.6  
Sherfield, Danvl 107 492 7 4.6  
Bina, GRF/C 51 559 8 10.9  
D. Woods, CG/DW/B 49 479 8 9.8  
Cl. Taylor,SltFrk 60 468 6 7.8  
Maltbia, Centen 88 462 2 5.3  
A. Carter, Fisher 95 426 7 4.5  
Lindstrom, LeRoy 50 417 5 8.3  
Deters, Unity 46 405 6 8.8  
Kirby, SltFrk 40 401 3 10  
Fannin, Ridgvw 67 377 2 5.6  
Ja. Marquez, Milfrd/CP 70 372 4 5.3  
Daly, VG/H 52 367 7 7.1  
Hartke, PrCntrl 62 361 2 5.8  
Cobbs, Urbana 52 358 4 6.9  
Laubscher, Milfrd/CP 67 350 6 5.2  
C. Thomas, Fisher 59 349 6 5.9  
Luck, Clint 64 329 4 5.1  
Weber, PBL 55 328 5 6  
Riveria, Central 75 321 1 4.3  
Hudson, Tr-Cnty 63 319 3 5.1  
J. Feagin, A-L/A-H 13 316 5 26.3  
Abbed, B-H 46 311 3 6.7  
Z. Horatschki, O/A-P 71 310 7 4.4  
Ferrill, A-O 28 305 2 10.8  
T. Rodriguez, GRF/C 63 469 7 7.4  
Fitzgerald, Centen 50 294 4 5.9  
Joop, STM 46 289 2 6.2  
Roberson, M-S 32 287 4 9  
Severado, Westvl 69 281 2 4.1  
Hilligoss, Westvl 48 280 3 5.8  
Hubbart, VG/H 20 277 4 13.9  
N. Bates, Tuscl 82 274 3 3.3  
Eaton, SOV 59 261 3 4.4  
Strader, Arcola 51 259 2 5.1  
Schuring, A-L/A-H 29 251 4 8.7  
Spangler, PrCntrl 75 250 2 3.3  
Evans, Tuscl 37 245 2 6.6  
Bailey, Mont 41 236 3 5.8  
Frerichs, SOV 67 235 3 3.5  
Maitland, Watsk 65 232 0 4  
R. Royal, GCMS 61 224 5 3.7  
S. Wright, A-L/A-H 35 213 2 6.1  
Skinner, Tr-Cnty 37 207 3 5.6  
Kirchner, Tr-Cnty 59 203 4 3.4  
Pettenger, Fisher 40 200 1 5  
J. Craig, Tr-Cnty 39 197 0 5.1  
Moutria, Arcola 52 194 1 3.7  
Fishel, Arcola 17 188 0 11.1  
Dooley, LeRoy 45 185 1 4.1  
Hinshaw, GCMS 21 181 2 8.6  
Ingram, B-H 17 171 1 10.1  
Sliva, GRF/C 27 166 2 6.1  
T. Rogers, Fisher 32 163 0 5.1  
Morgan, Rantl 39 159 3 4.1  
Curley, O/A-P 19 157 1 8.3  
Powell, B-H 20 156 1 7.8  
Eades, Watsk 42 153 1 3.6  
Wooten, PBL 17 153 1 9  
A. Anderson, O/A-P 21 152 2 7.2  
T. White, Unity 18 146 2 8.1  
Becker, Mont 11 142 3 12.9  
G. Taylor, PrCntrl 27 138 2 5.1  
Hixson, GCMS 33 134 2 4.1  
S. Reed, GRF/C 12 133 1 11.1  
Crews, PrCntrl 15 129 1 8.6  
Craig, LeRoy 14 122 1 8.7  
Wildman, Mont 17 120 2 6.2  
Scott, Watsk 17 119 1 7  
J. Brown, A-O 13 117 2 9  
Jo. Marquez, Milfrd/CP 13 116 1 8.9  
P. Lee, O/A-P 46 111 0 2.4  
J. Rose, Central 25 110 1 4.4  
McClain, Danvl 10 107 0 10.7  
McClain, SltFrk 13 104 1 8  
Moore, Central 24 103 1 4.3  
J. Thompson, Westvl 12 103 2 8.6  
Cobb, Rantl 25 101 0 4  
Collier, Danvl 30 98 0 3.3  
Ciota, SJ-O 24 96 1 4  
Eller, A-O 15 95 0 5.9  
Dial, Clint 26 93 1 3.6  
J. Johnson, O/A-P 8 89 0 11.1  
Justus, Mont 5 89 2 17.8  
Kehrer, PBL 25 86 0 3.4  
Kasbergen, STM 14 85 0 6  
Parrish, Mont 24 78 3 3.2  
Poindexter, LeRoy 21 78 0 3.7  
Jennings, Milfrd/CP 15 76 1 5.1  
Guy, Central 14 74 0 5.3  
Rinehart, GCMS 17 72 0 4.2  
T. Williams, Tuscl 15 71 0 4.7  
Bariz, GRF/C 9 70 0 7.8  
Blickensderfer. CG/DW/B 10 67 1 6.7  
Harms, LeRoy 4 67 1 168  
Te. Price, VG/H 12 67 2 5.6  
Renfrew, SJ-O 3 66 1 22  
Baird, SltFrk 4 65 1 16.3  
Hughes, SltFrk 49 65 6 1.3  
Foster, B-H 6 62 1 10.3  
Guthrie, O/A-P 26 62 0 2.4  
Brazas, Westvl 32 61 1 1.9  
Newman, Rantl 9 61 0 6.8  
Monroe, Rantl 12 59 0 4.9  
Patton, Urbana 14 59 0 4.2  
J. Carter, Urbana 12 58 0 4.8  
Montgomery, Unity 4 58 0 14.5  
Starkey, LeRoy 8 57 1 7  
Bane, M-S 4 56 1 14  
Russell, Urbana 13 56 0 4.3  
Roberts, M-S 12 51 2 4.3  
           
           
PASSING LEADERS          
Player,School ATT COMP INT YRDS TD
Beckman, Urbana 139 68 5 995 10
Sherfield, Danvl 106 47 4 986 14
J. Kenney, M-S 75 44 3 969 11
N. Bates, Tuscl 123 62 4 936 11
Fitzgerald, Centen 134 84 1 806 6
Brazas, Westvl 119 62 9 798 7
Hughes, SltFrk 79 45 5 770 8
Ja. Marquez, Milfrd/CP 76 40 3 619 4
Joop, STM 82 32 4 596 3
Henderson, VG/H 61 37 1 505 5
R. Royal, GCMS 59 31 4 502 3
Tinsley, Ridgvw 86 30 7 481 5
Oltean, SJ-O 51 26 2 468 4
Parrish, Mont 62 29 4 457 6
Schuring, A-L/A-H 55 23 1 457 10
Davenport, Watsk 89 32 6 452 2
Kirchner, Tr-Cnty 61 35 4 439 4
Morgan, Rantl 52 24 1 429 3
Strader, Arcola 65 26 0 417 4
Blickensderfer, CG/DW/B 34 15 3 360 5
Deters, Unity 49 19 1 319 5
Spangler, PrCntrl 67 29 3 309 2
Frerichs, SOV 57 25 6 302 2
B. Carter, Clint 63 25 6 257 2
Weber, PBL 26 12 0 256 2
Farrar, Fisher 25 17 0 242 1
P. Lee, O/A-P 42 22 3 236 1
D. Allen, B-H 34 17 1 317 4
Sliva, GRF/C 50 17 1 269 4
Stovall, Central 26 9 4 188 2
Eller, A-O 26 14 1 177 3
Chastain, LeRoy 23 15 0 164 0
B. Ramos, Hoop 25 7 4 164 2
J. Brown, A-O 14 7 1 86 3
Aeilts, Central 17 8 2 75 0
Walsh, SJ-O 20 6 3 64 0
           
RECEIVING LEADERS          
Player,School Rec Yrds TD    
Collier, Danvl 31 703 11    
Day, M-S 19 423 6    
Hilligoss, Westvl 26 335 3    
McFadden, SltFrk 16 334 3    
T. Williams, Tuscl 21 319 3    
S. Lee, Centen 30 315 1    
Plecki, STM 15 305 1    
T. Russell, Urbana 18 292 4    
Cobbs, Urbana 13 288 1    
Jo. Marquez, Milfrd/CP 18 288 2    
J. Thompson, Westvl 21 274 4    
Jo. Burton, Mont 11 240 2    
J. Feagin, A-L/A-H 8 236 6    
A. Martin, Tuscl 20 225 5    
Fishel, Arcola 12 217 3    
Fransicso, M-S 7 211 0    
D. Smith, Danvl 10 200 3    
Hinshaw, GCMS 8 196 1    
Hubbart, VG/H 15 196 4    
D. Royal, GCMS 14 194 1    
Armstrong, Tr-Cnty 14 190 2    
Crawley, A-O 9 186 4    
Snodgrass, Unity 10 175 2    
Gleason, M-S 8 172 1    
Fannin, Ridgvw 13 169 1    
T. Rogers, Milfrd/CP 13 168 2    
Knight, Tuscl 6 166 1    
Stampley, Centen 13 163 2    
D. Thompson, Rantl 7 163 6    
Maddox, SltFrk 11 156 2    
Steidinger, PrCntrl 14 155 1    
Curley, O/A-P 7 152 1    
Lamie, Watsk 9 152 0    
Franklin, Ridgvw 7 149 3    
Eades, Watsk 8 144 2    
Trask, Urbana 21 143 4    
Lard, Urbana 8 139 1    
Jeffers, SOV 5 138 2    
N. Palmer, VG/H 9 138 1    
J. Rodgers, Milfrd/CP 7 136 0    
J. Carter, Urbana 7 122 1    
Ganley, B-H 5 121 2    
Franklin, Rodgvw 5 119 3    
Fairfield, Fisher 6 117 1    
Helton, A-L/A-H 4 117 2    
Skinner, Tr-Cnty 8 115 2    
Hale, Tuscl 6 114 0    
J. Stewart, SJ-O 7 114 1    
Cargo, Rantl 4 113 1    
Quinn, Centen 10 113 1    
Depratt, SJ-O 5 111 0    
Schrodt, PBL 5 105 1    
Te. Price, VG/H 8 99 0    
Overton, Clint 11 98 0    
Ferrill, A-O 4 95 1    
Freeman, Unity 6 94 2    
Hart, SJ-O 8 92 0    
Hudson, Arcola 4 92 1    
Evans, Tuscl 8 89 0    
Cox, Westvl 9 87 1    
Fowler, CG/DW/B 1 85 1    
Bundy, Mont 6 82 0    
Livingston, M-S 3 82 2    
Swinford, B-H 3 82 1    
Mills, GRF/C 5 78 1    
Thomason, GCMS 7 78 1    
Isbell, CG/DW/B 1 77 1    
Slifer, SJ-O 4 75 2    
C. Gibson, Mont 6 74 3    
Hagerman, SOV 8 74 0    
Janes, SJ-O 4 74 1    
Wade, Centen 9 72 0    
Hudson, Tr-Cnty 5 71 0    
Lappin-Pratt, B-H 5 71 1    
Shaffer, Rantl 2 70 2    
Cl. Taylor, SltFrk 2 68 1    
K. Wilson, Rantl 5 68 1    
Deedrich, STM 5 66 1    
Manard, Central 4 66 1    
Becker, Mont 3 65 1    
Leep, Westvl 2 65 0    
Coon, Hoop 3 64 0    
Burd, Watsk 4 63 0    
Sebens, A-L/A-H 4 63 2    
Bumba, Urbana 8 60 0    
Hartke, PrCntrl 1 60 1    
Stovall, Central 4 60 0    
Simon, Hoop 3 59 1    
D. Johnson, Clint 8 58 0    
Goodwin, GRF/C 3 57 1    
Kirby, SltFrk 3 57 0    
Weedman, CG/DW/B 3 57 2    
Bristow, STM 3 56 1    
Dial, Clint 5 56 1    
Wooten, PBL 2 56 0    
Dooley, LeRoy 3 54 0    
Jo. Varns, Hoop 1 54 1    
Lindsey, Unity 3 53 1    
Anderson, M-S 4 50 1    
Morton, CG/DW/B 4 50 1    
Still, Arcola 2 50 0    
Sago, Centen 6 49 1    
S. Sulivan, STM 2 48 0    
Vidmar, Clint 3 48 0    
McHood, A-O 4 46 1    
Maltbia, Centen 8 45 1    
Molzen, SOV 2 45 0    
Fielder, Fisher 6 44 0    
McNamara, CG/DW/B 3 43 0    
Wenskunas, A-O 2 42 0    
Kerns, LeRoy 3 41 0    
           
SCORING LEADERS          
Player,School TD 1EP 2EP FG TP
Isbell, CG/DW/B 14 0 4 0 92
J. Feagin, A-L/A-H 12 1 5 1 82
Collier, Danvl 11 0 1 0 68
Fransicso, M-S 11 0 1 0 68
Grace, Unity 11 0 0 0 66
Hedrick, SJ-O 11 0 0 0 66
Ganley, B-H 9 0 0 0 54
Hubbart, VG/H 8 0 3 0 54
Sherfield, Danvl 8 0 3 0 54
Bina, GRF/C 10 0 1 0 62
D. Woods, CG/DW/B 8 0 1 0 50
Henderson, VG/H 8 0 0 0 48
C. Hupp, A-O 8 0 0 0 48
Knisley, Mont 7 0 2 0 46
A. Carter, Fisher 7 0 1 0 44
Daly, VG/H 7 0 1 0 44
Cl. Taylor, SltFrk 7 0 1 0 44
Day, M-S 7 0 0 0 42
Hilligoss, Westvl 7 0 0 0 42
Z. Horatschki, O/A-P 7 0 0 0 42
Parker, STM 7 0 0 0 42
Schrodt, PBL 7 0 0 0 42
Skinner, Tr-Cnty 7 0 0 0 42
J. Thompson, Westvl 6 0 3 0 42
Wenskunas, A-O 7 0 0 0 42
Lindstrom, LeRoy 5 0 4 0 38
Ja. Marquez, Milfrd/CP 4 11 0 1 38
Schuring, A-L/A-H 4 13 0 0 37
Z. Bates, Tuscl 6 0 0 0 36
Deters, Unity 6 0 0 0 36
Laubscher, Milfrd/CP 6 0 0 0 36
C. Thomas, Fisher 6 0 0 0 36
Cobbs, Urbana 5 0 1 0 32
N. Bates, Tuscl 5 0 0 0 30
Hughes, SltFrk 5 0 0 0 30
A. Martin, Tuscl 5 0 0 0 30
T. Rodriguez, GRF/C 7 0 1 0 44
R. Royal, GCMS 5 0 0 0 30
T. Russell, Urbana 4 0 3 0 30
Weber, PBL 5 0 0 0 30
Ciota, SJ-O 1 20 0 0 26
Eades, Watsk 4 0 1 0 26
Fitzgerald, Centen 4 0 1 0 26
Prather, M-S 0 23 0 1 26
Trask, Urbana 4 0 1 0 26
Luck, Clint 4 1 0 0 25
Becker, Mont 4 0 0 0 24
Crawley, A-O 4 0 0 0 24
Ferrill, A-O 4 0 0 0 24
Hinshaw, GCMS 4 0 0 0 24
Kirchner, Tr-Cnty 4 0 0 0 24
Maltbia, Centen 3 0 3 0 24
Roberson, M-S 4 0 0 0 24
J. Stewart, SJ-O 4 0 0 0 24
Brazas, Westvl 2 10 0 0 22
Duncan, B-H 0 16 0 2 22
Z. Johnson, GCMS 1 10 0 2 22
Morgan, Rantl 3 0 2 0 22
Perales, A-O 0 22 0 0 22
Latoz, GRF/C 0 15 0 2 21
Fannin, Ridgvw 3 0 1 0 20
Frerichs, SOV 3 0 1 0 20
Hartke, PrCntrl 3 0 1 0 20
Kirby, SltFrk 3 0 1 0 20
McFadden, SltFrk 3 0 1 0 20
Plank, A-L/A-H 3 0 1 0 20
D. Smith, Danvl 3 0 1 0 20
Joop, STM 3 1 0 0 19
Abbed, B-H 3 0 0 0 18
A. Anderson, O/A-P 3 0 0 0 18
Bailey, Mont 3 0 0 0 18
Curley, O/A-P 3 0 0 0 18
Eaton, SOV 3 0 0 0 18
Fairfield, Fisher 1 9 0 1 18
Fishel, Arcola 3 0 0 0 18
Franklin, Ridgvw 3 0 0 0 18
C. Gibson, Mont 3 0 0 0 18
Helton, A-L/A-H 3 0 0 0 18
Hudson, Tr-Cnty 3 0 0 0 18
Jo. Marquez, Milfrd/CP 3 0 0 0 18
Parrish, Mont 3 0 0 0 18
Sebens, A-L/A-H 3 0 0 0 18
T. Williams Tuscl 3 0 0 0 18
Ringis, SltFrk 0 11 0 2 17
Spomer, Unity 0 15 0 0 15
Justus, Mont 2 0 1 0 14
Maddox, SltFrk 2 0 1 0 14
D. Royal, GCMS 2 0 1 0 14
Stampley, Centen 2 0 1 0 14
Sutton, Tuscl 0 14 0 0 14
Weedman, CG/DW/B 2 0 1 0 14
Wright, A-L/A-H 2 0 1 0 14
D. Allen, B-H 2 0 0 0 12
Armstrong, Tr-Cnty 2 0 0 0 12
Bailey, CG/DW/B 0 12 0 0 12
J. Brown, A-O 2 0 0 0 12
Jo. Burton, Mont 2 0 0 0 12
Chastain, LeRoy 2 0 0 0 12
Deerich, STM 2 0 0 0 12
Dial, Clint 2 0 0 0 12
Evans, Tuscl 2 0 0 0 12
Freeman, Unity 2 0 0 0 12
Gleason, M-S 2 0 0 0 12
Hedges, SltFrk 2 0 0 0 12
Hixson, GCMS 2 0 0 0 12
Janes, SJ-O 2 0 0 0 12
J. Jeffers, SOV 2 0 0 0 12
N. Kaufmann, PrCntrl 2 0 0 0 12
Kietzman, PBL 0 9 0 1 12
Livingston, M-S 2 0 0 0 12
Mills, GRF/C 2 0 0 0 12
Roberts, M-S 2 0 0 0 12
T. Rogers. Milfrd/CP 2 0 0 0 12
J. Rose. Central 2 0 0 0 12
Severado, Westvl 2 0 0 0 12
Slifer, SJ-O 2 0 0 0 12
Sliva, GRF/C 2 0 0 0 12
Snodgrass, Unity 2 0 0 0 12
Spangler, PrCntrl 2 0 0 0 12
Strader, Arcola 2 0 0 0 12
G. Taylor, PrCntrl 2 0 0 0 12
Thomason, GCMS 2 0 0 0 12
Torres. Danvl 0 12 0 0 12
Walsh, SJ-O 2 0 0 0 12
Wildman, Mont 2 0 0 0 12
Ja. Burton, Mont 0 9 1 0 11
Freeman, STM 0 7 0 1 10
Te. Price, VG/H 1 0 2 0 10
Bennett, O/A-P 0 9 0 0 9
Blickensderfer, CG/DW/B 1 0 1 0 8
Craft, Clint 1 0 1 0 8
Craig, LeRoy 1 0 1 0 8
Lard, Urbana 1 0 1 0 8
Noel, Westvl 1 0 1 0 8
           
INTERCEPTIONS LEADERS          
Player,School INT        
Jo. Burton, Mont 5        
Knight, Tuscl 4        
S. Reed, CG/DW/B 4        
Z. Bates, Tuscl 3        
Bina, GRF/C 3        
Co. Fauver, SltFrk 3        
Isbell, CG/DW/B 3        
McFadden, SltFrk 3        
J. Stewart, SJ-O 3        
Bumba, Urbana 2        
Bundy, Mont 2        
Collier, Danvl 2        
Day, M-S 2        
Donovan, GRF/C 2        
Fairfield, Fisher 2        
Gentzler, PBL 2        
Hubbart, VG/H 2        
L. Jackson, A-O 2        
Joop, STM 2        
Kerns, LeRoy 2        
Plecki, STM 2        
G. Taylor, PrCntrl 2        
West, A-L/A-H 2        
T. Williams, Tuscl 2        
           
TACKLING LEADERS          
Player, School Solo Asst Total    
Kangas, STM 20 51 71    
Farchmin, M-S 22 38 60    
Roos, STM 17 41 58    
Meade, SltFrk 28 29 57    
J. Rogers, Milfrd/CP 16 41 57    
Deedrich, STM 15 41 56    
Gentzyel, A-O 12 44 56    
West, A-L/A-H 26 26 52    
Cl. Taylor, SltFrk 24 26 50    
Trudeau, A-O 5 45 50    
Bane, M-S 14 35 49    
Lappin-Pratt, B-H 15 33 48    
Te. Price, VG/H 36 11 47    
C. Reed, Unity 21 26 47    
J. Woods, CG/DW/B 13 34 47    
Fry, Urbana 30 16 46    
L. Reed, Danvl 29 17 46    
Becker, Mont 14 31 45    
Isbell, CG/DW/B 20 25 45    
Evans, Tuscl 29 15 44    
Murray, Urbana 23 21 44    
Shafer, PrCntrl 22 22 44    
Beniach, Tuscl 24 17 41    
W. Sage, SJ-O 15 26 41    
T. White, Unity 25 16 41    
Fishel Arcola 17 23 40    
Heath, Unity 15 25 40    
Jo. Marquez, Milfrd/CP 15 25 40    
Patton, Urbana 20 20 40    
L. Jackson, A-O 5 34 39    
Nash, Tr-Cnty 13 26 39    
Ja. Burton, Mont 20 18 38    
Crowl, Unity 17 21 38    
Grimm, Unity 19 19 38    
Klein, Central 17 21 38    
Gadau, SJ-O 14 22 37    
Girkin, GCMS 24 13 37    
Gremer, Urbana 20 17 37    
Willis, A-O 5 32 37    
Cooper, Danvl 19 17 36    
Dicken, Westvl 18 18 36    
Francis, Urbana 22 14 36    
C. Allen, Milfrd/CP 7 28 35    
Birr, Milfrd/CP 4 31 35    
E. Miller, Unity 13 22 35    
S. Orwick, VG/H 23 12 35    
Slade, O/A-P 15 20 35    
Boyd, Danvl 23 11 34    
S. Reed, CG/DW/B 10 24 34    
Swinford, B-H 16 18 34    
J. Walker, A-O 6 28 34    
D. Woods, CG/DW/B 10 24 34    
J. Craig, Tr-Cnty 11 22 33    
C. Hupp, A-O 8 25 33    
D. Rose, Danvl 22 11 33    
Schendel, B-H 8 25 33    
Vasquez, Unity 15 18 33    
Z. Bates, Tuscl 20 12 32    
Laubscher, Milfrd/CP 17 15 32    
Sherfield, Danvl 22 10 32    
D. Turner, Danvl 20 12 32    
Byers, SOV 18 13 31    
Craig, LeRoy 12 19 31    
J. Jones, Urbana 16 15 31    
Kasbergen, STM 9 22 31    
McFadden, SltFrk 15 16 31    
McHood, A-O 3 28 31    
Peoples, Centen xx xx 31    
Schuler, PrCntrl 12 19 31    
Strawser, B-H 10 21 31    
Stringer, STM 11 20 31    
Coleman, Centen xx xx 30    
J. Feagin, A-L/A-H 12 18 30    
Franklin, M-S 13 17 30    
Grace, Unity 16 14 30    
Helton, A-L/A-H 13 17 30    
Moutria, Arcola 13 17 30    
Stranc, M-S 12 18 30    
N. Bates, Tuscl 16 13 29    
Fauver, SltFrk 18 11 29    
Griffin, STM 5 24 29    
Koss, SJ-O 13 16 29    
B. Roberts, Urbana 12 17 29    
Sexton, M-S 13 16 29    
Darby, B-H 9 19 28    
Geese, M-S 13 15 28    
J. Klein, CG/DW/B 13 15 28    
Montgomery, Milfrd/CP 5 23 28    
Nadler, SOV 7 21 28    
T. Bergner, VG/H 19 8 27    
Hood, Tr-Cnty 13 14 27    
Joop, STM 10 17 27    
Kirby, SltFrk 16 11 27    
Kirchner, Tr-Cnty 17 10 27    
Noel, B-H 14 13 27    
Plecki, STM 12 15 27    
B. Roberts, M-S 7 20 27    
Wooten, PBL 14 13 27    
S. Wright, A-L/A-H 8 19 27    
Arnold, VG/H 21 5 26    
Frerichs, SOV 16 10 26    
Happ, STM 4 22 26    
J. Hupp, A-O 5 21 26    
Rosenbaum, GCMS 20 6 26    
Skinner, Tr-Cnty 16 10 26    
S. Sullivan, STM 11 15 26    
Wenskunas, A-O 11 15 26    
A. Anderson, O/A-P 15 10 25    
Bumba, Urbana 7 18 25    
Gobert, Tr-Cnty 12 13 25    
L. Jackson, Centen xx xx 25    
McNamara, CG/DW/B 12 13 25    
Ness, Mont 6 19 25    
Cevava, Mont 5 19 24    
Chapman, GRF/C 27 6 33    
Hilligoss, Westvl 15 9 24    
Z. Horatschki, O/A-P 19 5 24    
Newman, Rantl 14 10 24    
Odeh, Urbana 13 11 24    
T. Rogers, Milfrd/CP 9 15 24    
Sandy, LeRoy 6 18 24    
C. Turner, Tuscl 15 9 24    
Weedman, CG/DW/B 9 15 24    
Dubose, Centen xx xx 23    
Farley, PrCntrl 8 15 23    
Harding, SltFrk 13 10 23    
T. Johnson, SltFrk 11 12 23    
C. Smith, PBL 13 10 23    
Beesley, VG/H 15 7 22    
Cargo, Rantl 16 6 22    
Cooley, SOV 8 14 22    
Hornstein, GCMS 9 13 22    
Saathoff, Centen xx xx 22    
H. Watson, Danvl 12 10 22    
Bossingham, LeRoy 4 17 21    
Jo. Burton, Mont 11 10 21    
Crawley, A-O 6 15 21    
Day, M-S 12 9 21    
M. Harris, Urbana 10 11 21    
D. Jackson, Urbana 12 9 21    
Keske, Tr-Cnty 4 17 21    
Lindstrom, LeRoy 5 16 21    
Reffett, B-H 1 20 21    
Rivera, Central 9 12 21    
Starks, STM 0 21 21    
Vinson, O/A-P 9 12 21    
D. Brown, Urbana 8 12 20    
Bushert, SOV 6 14 20    
Cuffle, SOV 6 14 20    
Gomez, Central 10 10 20    
Herr, Central 1 19 20    
Knight, Tuscl 12 8 20    
Malone, PrCntrl 9 11 20    
Menezes, CG/DW/B 8 12 20    
N. Palmer, VG/H 13 7 20    
Reifsteck, VG/H 18 2 20    
Rivers, Westvl 14 6 20    
Stutsman, SltFrk 9 11 20    
Abbed, B-H 4 15 19    
J. Adams, PrCntrl 6 13 19    
T. Adams, Central 6 13 19    
Bequette, Centen xx xx 19    
S. Gibson, Tuscl 9 10 19    
N. Hudson, Arcola 10 9 19    
Panumpabi, Centen xx xx 19    
Powell, B-H 11 8 19    
Roberson, GRF/C 14 13 27    
Schuring, A-L/A-H 10 9 19    
J. Watson, O/A-P 12 7 19    
T. Williams, Tuscl 12 7 19    
Yeakley, A-L/A-H 4 15 19    
Campbell, Urbana 9 9 18    
Guthrie, O/A-P 10 8 18    
Hartke, PrCntrl 9 9 18    
Hassel, Centen xx xx 18    
M. Hudson, Tr-Cnty 8 10 18    
D. Ingram, B-H 15 3 18    
Lemon, VG/H 12 6 18    
Mussard, Milfrd/CP 4 14 18    
Ruff, A-L/A-H 8 10 18    
G. Sullivan, SOV 14 4 18    
J. Terry, Centen xx xx 18    
Walsh, SJ-O 11 7 18    
W. Weber, PBL 10 8 18    
Boman, PBL 9 8 17    
Bray, Central 10 7 17    
Brazas, Westvl 9 8 17    
Coon, Hoop 6 11 17    
Cuttill, SOV 8 9 17    
Depratt, SJ-O 10 7 17    
Easton, Tr-Cnty 8 9 17    
Franco, Arcola 8 9 17    
Ganley, B-H 12 5 17    
Gentzler, PBL 13 4 17    
Gibbons, Centen xx xx 17    
Henry, Arcola 12 5 17    
Lamb, SltFrk 7 10 17    
A. Martin, Tuscl 11 6 17    
Penry, GRF/C 16 9 25    
Seaman, Arcola 6 11 17    
J. Thompson, Westvl 11 6 17    
J. Brown, A-O 6 10 16    
Carleton, PBL 5 11 16    
Collier, Danvl 13 3 16    
Covington, Westvl 11 5 16    
Curley, O/A-P 9 7 16    
B. Davis, CG/DW/B 3 13 16    
Gingerich, A-L/A-H 7 9 16    
Livingston, M-S 10 6 16    
Monroe, Rantl 10 6 16    
Osborne, GRF/C 17 7 24    
Pence, SJ-O 9 7 16    
Pruitt, Westvl 7 9 16    
Rahn, SJ-O 5 11 16    
Cl. Strader, Arcola 9 7 16    
A. Terry, Centen xx xx 16    
Ja. Varns, Hoop 6 10 16    
Bramlett, Centen xx xx 15    
A. Bryant, Danvl 10 5 15    
Ciota, SJ-O 12 3 15    
Hart, GRF/C 7 10 17    
Henrichs, Milfrd/CP 3 12 15    
Jennings, Milfrd/CP 5 10 15    
Kehrer, PBL 5 10 15    
Koerner, STM 8 7 15    
Lard, Urbana 7 8 15    
Morton, CG/DW/B 6 9 15    
Pratt, B-H 7 8 15    
R. Royal, GCMS 8 7 15    
Simon, Hoop 7 8 15    
Trask, Urbana 3 12 15    
B. Wilson, Mont 3 12 15