Area football stats (Week 6)

Area football stats (Week 6)

Area high school football stats through six weeks of the season.

 

  Note: Individuals not updated and teams not represented are those whose coaches did not submit information. Questions? Email Bob Jones at bjones@news-gazette.com.

 

2013 Area Football Leaders          
RUSHING LEADERS          
Player,School Att Yrds TD AVG  
Isbell, CG/DW/B 111 1056 11 9.5  
Hedrick, SJ-O 177 1029 15 5.8  
Grace, Unity 98 955 13 9.7  
Parker, STM 97 888 9 9.1  
Ganley, B-H 96 859 9 9  
Schrodt, PBL 100 800 5 8  
Fransicso, M-S 86 798 12 9.3  
Henderson, VG/H 83 758 9 9.1  
C. Hupp, A-O 66 738 9 11.2  
Bina, GRF/C 63 681 10 10.8  
Lindstrom, LeRoy 90 657 8 7.3  
Knisley, Mont 90 610 8 6.8  
Fannin, Ridgvw 109 564 6 5.2  
D. Woods, CG/DW/B 61 560 10 9.2  
Riveria, Central 124 558 4 4.5  
Sherfield, Danvl 122 543 8 4.5  
Laubscher, Milfrd/CP 87 541 10 6.2  
A. Carter, Fisher 108 536 8 5  
Daly, VG/H 70 536 9 7.7  
Kirby, SltFrk 43 532 6 12.4  
Wenskunas, A-O 45 530 7 11.8  
T. Rodriguez, GRF/C 73 527 7 7.2  
Maltbia, Centen 107 525 2 4.9  
Cl. Taylor,SltFrk 63 511 8 8.1  
Z. Horatschki, O/A-P 86 453 7 5.3  
Deters, Unity 57 446 6 7.8  
Ja. Marquez, Milfrd/CP 88 432 4 5  
Cobbs, Urbana 68 413 4 6.1  
Abbed, B-H 58 403 3 7  
C. Thomas, Fisher 67 399 6 6  
J. Feagin, A-L/A-H 22 389 6 17.7  
Schuring, A-L/A-H 40 389 6 9.7  
Dooley, LeRoy 88 373 3 4.2  
Ferrill, A-O 34 367 2 10.8  
Hartke, PrCntrl 62 361 2 5.8  
Pettenger, Fisher 50 350 2 7  
Bailey, Mont 51 347 4 6.8  
Luck, Clint 69 347 4 5  
Roberson, M-S 41 339 5 8.3  
N. Bates, Tuscl 97 337 5 3.5  
Strader, Arcola 54 329 2 6.1  
Weber, PBL 66 323 6 4.8  
Fitzgerald, Centen 56 322 5 5.8  
Hudson, Tr-Cnty 63 319 3 5.1  
Hubbart, VG/H 26 318 4 12.2  
R. Royal, GCMS 78 305 6 3.9  
Powell, B-H 26 300 2 11.5  
Joop, STM 46 289 2 6.2  
Severado, Westvl 69 281 2 4.1  
Hilligoss, Westvl 48 280 3 5.8  
Evans, Tuscl 46 278 2 6  
Eaton, SOV 70 277 3 3.9  
S. Wright, A-L/A-H 50 269 4 5.4  
Fishel, Arcola 24 265 4 11  
Frerichs, SOV 84 253 3 3  
Spangler, PrCntrl 75 250 2 3.3  
Moutria, Arcola 54 249 2 4.6  
Sliva, GRF/C 43 239 3 5.6  
Maitland, Watsk 65 232 0 4  
Hinshaw, GCMS 29 231 4 8  
Eades, Watsk 58 222 2 3.8  
Curley, O/A-P 24 215 2 9  
Skinner, Tr-Cnty 37 207 3 5.6  
Kirchner, Tr-Cnty 59 203 4 3.4  
J. Craig, Tr-Cnty 39 197 0 5.1  
McClain, Danvl 26 197 0 7.6  
Craig, LeRoy 23 188 2 8.2  
Jo. Marquez, Milfrd/CP 22 182 2 8.3  
Ingram, B-H 17 171 1 10.1  
Collier, Danvl 50 169 2 3.4  
T. Rogers, Fisher 33 165 0 5  
Morgan, Rantl 39 159 3 4.1  
T. White, Unity 22 159 2 7.2  
T. Williams, Tuscl 19 159 3 8.4  
Hasselbring, Watsk 42 157 3 3.7  
Wooten, PBL 18 155 1 8.6  
Blickensderfer. CG/DW/B 15 154 1 10.3  
A. Anderson, O/A-P 22 153 2 7  
Becker, Mont 12 145 3 12.1  
Hixson, GCMS 38 143 2 3.8  
G. Taylor, PrCntrl 27 138 2 5.1  
S. Reed, GRF/C 14 135 1 9.6  
J. Carter, Urbana 13 129 1 9.9  
Crews, PrCntrl 15 129 1 8.6  
J. Brown, A-O 16 128 2 8  
Kasbergen, STM 15 127 0 8.4  
J. Rose, Central 28 124 1 4.4  
Foster, B-H 15 122 1 8.3  
Scott, Watsk 17 119 1 7  
Moore, Central 27 114 1 4.2  
P. Lee, O/A-P 51 109 0 2.1  
McClain, SltFrk 13 104 1 8  
J. Thompson, Westvl 12 103 2 8.6  
Ciota, SJ-O 26 102 1 3.9  
Cobb, Rantl 25 101 0 4  
Jennings, Milfrd/CP 21 101 1 4.8  
Dial, Clint 42 97 1 2.3  
Wildman, Mont 19 97 2 5.1  
Eller, A-O 15 95 0 5.9  
Klein, Central 31 90 0 2.9  
J. Johnson, O/A-P 8 89 0 11.1  
Justus, Mont 5 89 2 17.8  
Guthrie, O/A-P 31 88 0 2.8  
Baird, SltFrk 6 86 2 14.3  
Kehrer, PBL 25 86 0 3.4  
Guy, Central 17 82 0 4.8  
Te. Price, VG/H 18 82 2 4.6  
Z. Bates, Tuscl 19 79 0 4.2  
Parrish, Mont 24 78 3 3.2  
Poindexter, LeRoy 21 78 0 3.7  
English, Hoop 13 76 0 5.8  
Hughes, SltFrk 51 75 6 1.5  
Rinehart, GCMS 17 72 0 4.2  
Bariz, GRF/C 9 70 0 7.8  
Farrar, Fisher 26 67 2 2.6  
Harms, LeRoy 4 67 1 16.8  
Renfrew, SJ-O 3 66 1 22  
Brazas, Westvl 32 61 1 1.9  
Newman, Rantl 9 61 0 6.8  
Monroe, Rantl 12 59 0 4.9  
Patton, Urbana 14 59 0 4.2  
Montgomery, Unity 4 58 0 14.5  
Starkey, LeRoy 8 57 1 7  
Bane, M-S 4 56 1 14  
Russell, Urbana 13 56 0 4.3  
Roberts, M-S 12 51 2 4.3  
           
PASSING LEADERS          
Player,School ATT COMP INT YRDS TD
Beckman, Urbana 186 94 6 1232 14
Fitzgerald, Centen 182 113 1 1161 9
Sherfield, Danvl 118 53 4 1122 16
N. Bates, Tuscl 142 70 4 1114 14
J. Kenney, M-S 99 56 4 1112 12
Hughes, SltFrk 85 48 5 831 8
Brazas, Westvl 119 62 9 798 7
Joop, STM 99 41 4 730 4
Tinsley, Ridgvw 119 46 8 685 7
Schuring, A-L/A-H 72 31 1 620 11
Ja. Marquez, Milfrd/CP 80 40 3 619 4
Henderson, VG/H 76 46 1 585 6
R. Royal, GCMS 70 39 0 578 3
Parrish, Mont 71 34 4 545 7
Davenport, Watsk 102 40 6 539 2
Strader, Arcola 67 28 0 477 5
Oltean, SJ-O 51 26 2 468 4
Frerichs, SOV 84 38 7 440 2
Kirchner, Tr-Cnty 61 35 4 439 4
Morgan, Rantl 52 24 1 429 3
Blickensderfer, CG/DW/B 42 18 1 412 7
Sliva, GRF/C 73 23 1 397 5
Deters, Unity 57 21 3 370 5
D. Allen, B-H 42 19 2 347 6
Spangler, PrCntrl 67 29 3 309 2
Weber, PBL 33 14 1 276 2
P. Lee, O/A-P 51 25 3 274 1
B. Carter, Clint 74 28 7 268 2
Chastain, LeRoy 36 21 0 252 0
Farrar, Fisher 32 17 1 239 1
B. Ramos, Hoop 45 14 5 225 2
Stovall, Central 26 9 4 188 2
Eller, A-O 26 14 1 177 3
Walsh, SJ-O 32 14 3 155 0
J. Brown, A-O 28 10 4 112 3
Glenn, Central 12 6 1 92 2
Aeilts, Central 20 8 2 75 0
T. White, Clint 6 2 1 70 1
           
RECEIVING LEADERS          
Player,School Rec Yrds TD    
Collier, Danvl 35 825 13    
Day, M-S 19 423 6    
S. Lee, Centen 37 393 2    
T. Williams, Tuscl 24 384 4    
Cobbs, Urbana 24 370 2    
Hilligoss, Westvl 26 335 3    
McFadden, SltFrk 16 334 3    
Stampley, Centen 19 332 4    
Plecki, STM 16 324 1    
J. Feagin, A-L/A-H 12 304 6    
T. Russell, Urbana 18 292 4    
Jo. Marquez, Milfrd/CP 18 288 2    
J. Thompson, Westvl 21 274 4    
Gleason, M-S 16 264 2    
Knight, Tuscl 9 256 2    
Jo. Burton, Mont 12 252 2    
A. Martin, Tuscl 22 248 6    
Fannin, Ridgvw 18 233 1    
Fransicso, M-S 8 236 0    
D. Smith, Danvl 11 232 3    
Fishel, Arcola 12 217 3    
Hinshaw, GCMS 11 214 1    
D. Royal, GCMS 15 210 1    
Lamie, Watsk 12 201 0    
Trask, Urbana 26 201 5    
Lard, Urbana 15 200 2    
N. Palmer, VG/H 15 199 1    
Hubbart, VG/H 15 196 4    
Armstrong, Tr-Cnty 14 190 2    
Franklin, Ridgvw 12 189 4    
Crawley, A-O 10 185 4    
Zielsdorf, Ridgvw 9 183 1    
Maddox, SltFrk 12 180 2    
Curley, O/A-P 9 177 1    
Eades, Watsk 10 175 2    
Snodgrass, Unity 10 175 2    
Hart, SJ-O 14 173 0    
T. Rogers, Milfrd/CP 13 168 2    
Quinn, Centen 15 167 1    
D. Thompson, Rantl 7 163 6    
Jeffers, SOV 8 155 2    
Steidinger, PrCntrl 14 155 1    
Helton, A-L/A-H 6 154 2    
D. Mills, GRF/C 8 142 1    
Fairfield, Fisher 6 141 1    
J. Carter, Urbana 9 138 2    
J. Rodgers, Milfrd/CP 7 136 0    
Deedrich, STM 9 135 2    
Bina, GRF/C 8 126 4    
J. Stewart, SJ-O 9 124 1    
Ganley, B-H 4 121 2    
Franklin, Rodgvw 5 119 3    
Skinner, Tr-Cnty 8 115 2    
Hale, Tuscl 6 114 0    
Cargo, Rantl 4 113 1    
Depratt, SJ-O 5 111 0    
Te. Price, VG/H 10 108 0    
Sebens, A-L/A-H 5 108 2    
Schrodt, PBL 5 105 1    
Hagerman, SOV 10 99 0    
Overton, Clint 11 98 0    
Ferrill, A-O 4 95 1    
Still, Arcola 3 95 1    
S. Sulivan, STM 3 95 0    
Freeman, Unity 6 94 2    
Hudson, Arcola 4 92 1    
Evans, Tuscl 8 89 0    
Lappin-Pratt, B-H 7 89 1    
Thomason, GCMS 9 89 1    
Cox, Westvl 9 87 1    
Fowler, CG/DW/B 1 85 1    
Goodwin, GRF/C 6 84 1    
Sago, Centen 13 84 1    
Bundy, Mont 6 82 0    
Isbell, CG/DW/B 2 82 1    
Livingston, M-S 3 82 2    
Swinford, B-H 3 82 1    
Fielder, Fisher 7 81 0    
Stovall, Central 6 81 1    
Morton, CG/DW/B 5 80 2    
Simon, Hoop 7 79 1    
G. Sullivan, SOV 6 79 0    
Slifer, SJ-O 4 75 2    
C. Gibson, Mont 6 74 3    
Janes, SJ-O 4 74 1    
Manard, Central 5 74 1    
Wade, Centen 9 72 0    
Hudson, Tr-Cnty 5 71 0    
Shaffer, Rantl 2 70 2    
T. Rodriguez, GRF/C 6 68 1    
Cl. Taylor, SltFrk 2 68 1    
K. Wilson, Rantl 5 68 1    
Dial, Clint 6 66 1    
Logue, Clint 2 66 1    
Becker, Mont 3 65 1    
Leep, Westvl 2 65 0    
Ness, Mont 4 65 0    
Coon, Hoop 3 64 0    
Burd, Watsk 4 63 0    
Wenskunas, A-O 3 63 0    
Wooten, PBL 3 63 0    
C. Anderson, M-S 5 60 1    
Bumba, Urbana 8 60 0    
Hartke, PrCntrl 1 60 1    
Maltbia, Centen 12 59 1    
D. Johnson, Clint 8 58 0    
Kirby, SltFrk 3 57 0    
Weedman, CG/DW/B 3 57 2    
Bristow, STM 3 56 1    
Dooley, LeRoy 3 54 0    
Jo. Varns, Hoop 1 54 1    
Lindsey, Unity 3 53 1    
McHood, A-O 5 52 1    
Molzen, SOV 3 51 0    
Swanstrom, PBL 4 51 0    
Hayes, CG/DW/B 3 50 2    
           
SCORING LEADERS          
Player,School TD 1EP 2EP FG TP
Isbell, CG/DW/B 15 0 5 0 100
Collier, Danvl 15 0 2 0 94
J. Feagin, A-L/A-H 13 7 1 1 90
Hedrick, SJ-O 15 0 0 0 90
Grace, Unity 13 0 0 0 78
Bina, GRF/C 12 0 1 0 74
Fransicso, M-S 12 0 1 0 74
Ganley, B-H 11 0 0 0 66
D. Woods, CG/DW/B 10 0 1 0 62
Henderson, VG/H 10 0 0 0 60
Laubscher, Milfrd/CP 10 0 0 0 60
Sherfield, Danvl 9 0 3 0 60
Knisley, Mont 9 0 2 0 58
Lindstrom, LeRoy 8 2 4 0 58
Cl. Taylor, SltFrk 9 0 2 0 58
Daly, VG/H 9 0 1 0 56
Hubbart, VG/H 8 0 3 0 54
C. Hupp, A-O 9 0 0 0 54
Parker, STM 9 0 0 0 54
A. Carter, Fisher 8 0 2 0 52
T. Rodriguez, GRF/C 8 0 1 0 50
Schuring, A-L/A-H 6 13 0 0 49
Wenskunas, A-O 8 0 0 0 48
Fannin, Ridgvw 7 0 1 0 44
N. Bates, Tuscl 7 0 0 0 42
Cobbs, Urbana 6 0 3 0 42
Day, M-S 7 0 0 0 42
Fishel, Arcola 7 0 0 0 42
Hilligoss, Westvl 7 0 0 0 42
Z. Horatschki, O/A-P 7 0 0 0 42
R. Royal, GCMS 7 0 0 0 42
Skinner, Tr-Cnty 7 0 0 0 42
J. Thompson, Westvl 6 0 3 0 42
T. Williams Tuscl 7 0 0 0 42
Ja. Marquez, Milfrd/CP 4 14 0 1 41
Kirby, SltFrk 6 0 1 0 38
C. Thomas, Fisher 6 0 1 0 38
Z. Bates, Tuscl 6 0 0 0 36
Deters, Unity 6 0 0 0 36
Eades, Watsk 5 0 3 0 36
Hinshaw, GCMS 6 0 0 0 36
A. Martin, Tuscl 6 0 0 0 36
Schrodt, PBL 6 0 0 0 36
Weber, PBL 6 0 0 0 36
Fitzgerald, Centen 5 0 1 0 32
Trask, Urbana 4 0 1 0 32
Hughes, SltFrk 5 0 0 0 30
Riviera, Central 5 0 0 0 30
Roberson, M-S 5 0 0 0 30
T. Russell, Urbana 4 0 3 0 30
Ciota, SJ-O 1 23 0 0 29
Duncan, B-H 0 23 0 2 29
Prather, M-S 0 26 0 1 29
Z. Johnson, GCMS 1 12 0 3 27
Latoz, GRF/C 0 20 0 2 26
Plank, A-L/A-H 4 0 1 0 26
Stampley, Centen 4 0 1 0 26
Wright, A-L/A-H 4 0 1 0 26
Luck, Clint 4 1 0 0 25
Bailey, Mont 4 0 0 0 24
Becker, Mont 4 0 0 0 24
Crawley, A-O 4 0 0 0 24
Curley, O/A-P 4 0 0 0 24
Dooley, LeRoy 4 0 0 0 24
Ferrill, A-O 4 0 0 0 24
Franklin, Ridgvw 4 0 0 0 24
Kirchner, Tr-Cnty 4 0 0 0 24
Maltbia, Centen 3 0 3 0 24
Jo. Marquez, Milfrd/CP 4 0 0 0 24
J. Stewart,  4 0 0 0 24
Perales, A-O 0 23 0 0 23
Brazas, Westvl 2 10 0 0 22
Morgan, Rantl 3 0 2 0 22
Ringis, SltFrk 0 16 0 2 22
Jo. Burton, Mont 3 0 1 0 20
Frerichs, SOV 3 0 1 0 20
Hartke, PrCntrl 3 0 1 0 20
McFadden, SltFrk 3 0 1 0 20
D. Smith, Danvl 3 0 1 0 20
Sutton, Tuscl 0 20 0 0 20
Joop, STM 3 1 0 0 19
Abbed, B-H 3 0 0 0 18
A. Anderson, O/A-P 3 0 0 0 18
J. Carter, Urbana 3 0 0 0 18
Deerich, STM 3 0 0 0 18
Eaton, SOV 3 0 0 0 18
C. Gibson, Mont 3 0 0 0 18
Gleason, M-S 3 0 0 0 18
Hasselbring, Watsk 3 0 0 0 18
Helton, A-L/A-H 3 0 0 0 18
Hudson, Tr-Cnty 3 0 0 0 18
Knight, Tuscl 3 0 0 0 18
Parrish, Mont 3 0 0 0 18
Sebens, A-L/A-H 3 0 0 0 18
Sliva, GRF/C 3 0 0 0 18
Spomer, Unity 0 18 0 0 18
Bailey, CG/DW/B 0 16 0 0 16
Maddox, SltFrk 2 0 2 0 16
Lowry, Fisher 0 9 0 2 15
J. Brown, A-O 2 0 1 0 14
Craig, LeRoy 2 0 1 0 14
Farrar, Fisher 2 0 1 0 14
Justus, Mont 2 0 1 0 14
Lard, Urbana 2 0 1 0 14
D. Royal, GCMS 2 0 1 0 14
Torres. Danvl 0 14 0 0 14
Weedman, CG/DW/B 2 0 1 0 14
Freeman, STM 0 10 0 1 13
Kietzman, PBL 0 10 0 1 13
D. Allen, B-H 2 0 0 0 12
Armstrong, Tr-Cnty 2 0 0 0 12
Baird, SltFrk 2 0 0 0 12
Bigham, PBL 2 0 0 0 12
Chastain, LeRoy 2 0 0 0 12
Dial, Clint 2 0 0 0 12
Evans, Tuscl 2 0 0 0 12
Fairfield, Fisher 2 0 0 0 12
Freeman, Unity 2 0 0 0 12
Hayes. CG/DW/B 2 0 0 0 12
Hedges, SltFrk 2 0 0 0 12
Hixson, GCMS 2 0 0 0 12
D. Ingram, B-H 2 0 0 0 12
Janes, SJ-O 2 0 0 0 12
J. Jeffers, SOV 2 0 0 0 12
N. Kaufmann, PrCntrl 2 0 0 0 12
Lappin-Pratt, B-H 2 0 0 0 12
Livingston, M-S 2 0 0 0 12
Mills, GRF/C 2 0 0 0 12
Morton, CG/DW/B 2 0 0 0 12
Moutria, Arcola 2 0 0 0 12
Pettenger, Fisher 2 0 0 0 12
Powell, B-H 2 0 0 0 12
Quinn, Centen 2 0 0 0 12
Roberts, M-S 2 0 0 0 12
T. Rogers. Milfrd/CP 2 0 0 0 12
J. Rose. Central 2 0 0 0 12
Severado, Westvl 2 0 0 0 12
Slifer, SJ-O 2 0 0 0 12
Snodgrass, Unity 2 0 0 0 12
Snyder, PBL 2 0 0 0 12
Spangler, PrCntrl 2 0 0 0 12
Strader, Arcola 2 0 0 0 12
Swinford, B-H 2 0 0 0 12
G. Taylor, PrCntrl 2 0 0 0 12
Thomason, GCMS 2 0 0 0 12
Walsh, SJ-O 2 0 0 0 12
Wildman, Mont 2 0 0 0 12
Ja. Burton, Mont 0 9 1 0 11
Bennett, O/A-P 0 10 0 0 10
Te. Price, VG/H 1 0 2 0 10
           
INTERCEPTIONS LEADERS          
Player,School INT        
Knight, Tuscl 6        
Jo. Burton, Mont 5        
J. Stewart, SJ-O 5        
S. Reed, CG/DW/B 4        
Z. Bates, Tuscl 3        
Bina, GRF/C 3        
Bumba, Urbana 3        
Co. Fauver, SltFrk 3        
Isbell, CG/DW/B 3        
McFadden, SltFrk 3        
D. Mills, GRF/C 3        
Brown, A-O 2        
Bundy, Mont 2        
Collier, Danvl 2        
Davenport, Watsk 2        
Day, M-S 2        
Donovan, GRF/C 2        
Fairfield, Fisher 2        
Farchmin, M-S 2        
Gentzler, PBL 2        
Hubbart, VG/H 2        
L. Jackson, A-O 2        
Joop, STM 2        
Kerns, LeRoy 2        
Lamie, Watsk 2        
Pence, SJ-O 2        
Plecki, STM 2        
Sebens, A-L/A-H 2        
G. Taylor, PrCntrl 2        
West, A-L/A-H 2        
T. Williams, Tuscl 2        
           
TACKLING LEADERS          
Player, School Solo Asst Total    
Kangas, STM 26 64 90    
Farchmin, M-S 28 43 71    
Gentzyel, A-O 15 54 69    
Meade, SltFrk 33 36 69    
Deedrich, STM 15 53 68    
J. Rogers, Milfrd/CP 19 46 65    
West, A-L/A-H 32 33 65    
J. Woods, CG/DW/B 18 47 65    
Cl. Taylor, SltFrk 26 36 62    
Bane, M-S 19 41 60    
C. Reed, Unity 30 30 60    
Roos, STM 17 41 58    
Trudeau, A-O 5 53 58    
Lappin-Pratt, B-H 21 36 57    
Fry, Urbana 33 22 55    
Te. Price, VG/H 42 13 55    
Klein, Central 29 24 53    
Patton, Urbana 204 29 53    
T. White, Unity 33 20 53    
Murray, Urbana 25 27 52    
D. Woods, CG/DW/B 19 33 52    
Becker, Mont 15 36 51    
L. Reed, Danvl 34 17 51    
Grimm, Unity 25 25 50    
Isbell, CG/DW/B 23 27 50    
Heath, Unity 20 28 48    
L. Jackson, A-O 8 40 48    
W. Sage, SJ-O 15 33 48    
Ja. Burton, Mont 23 24 47    
E. Miller, Unity 17 30 47    
Jo. Marquez, Milfrd/CP 17 29 46    
J. Walker, A-O 10 36 46    
Willis, A-O 9 37 46    
Chapman, GRF/C 36 9 45    
J. Feagin, A-L/A-H 22 23 45    
Fishel Arcola 20 25 45    
Birr, Milfrd/CP 6 38 44    
Evans, Tuscl 29 15 44    
Shafer, PrCntrl 22 22 44    
Crowl, Unity 21 22 43    
Girkin, GCMS 26 17 43    
Gremer, Urbana 23 20 43    
S. Orwick, VG/H 28 15 43    
C. Allen, Milfrd/CP 7 35 42    
J. Klein, CG/DW/B 17 25 42    
Beniach, Tuscl 24 17 41    
Bray, Central 28 13 41    
Byers, SOV 119 22 41    
Gomez, Central 16 25 41    
C. Hupp, A-O 11 30 41    
J. Jones, Urbana 21 20 41    
Kasbergen, STM 10 31 41    
S. Reed, CG/DW/B 11 30 41    
Stringer, STM 14 27 41    
Boyd, Danvl 29 11 40    
Cooper, Danvl 21 19 40    
Joop, STM 16 24 40    
McHood, A-O 5 35 40    
Slade, O/A-P 16 24 40    
Swinford, B-H 18 22 40    
Coleman, Centen xx xx 39    
Craig, LeRoy 15 24 39    
Nash, Tr-Cnty 13 26 39    
Vasquez, Unity 20 19 39    
Fairfield, Fisher 22 16 38    
Gadau, SJ-O 15 23 38    
Laubscher, Milfrd/CP 19 19 38    
T. Adams, Central 23 14 37    
T.Rogers, Fisher 22 15 37    
Schendel, B-H 11 26 37    
D. Turner, Danvl 22 15 37    
Dicken, Westvl 18 18 36    
Francis, Urbana 22 14 36    
Franklin, M-S 16 20 36    
Peoples, Centen xx xx 36    
D. Rose, Danvl 24 12 36    
R. Royal, GCMS 20 16 36    
Wenskunas, A-O 13 23 36    
Frerichs, SOV 20 15 35    
Geese, M-S 15 20 35    
Griffin, STM 5 30 35    
Helton, A-L/A-H 18 17 35    
Nadler, SOV 10 25 35    
Rivera, Central 18 17 35    
Sandy, LeRoy 7 28 35    
Sexton, M-S 15 20 35    
Sherfield, Danvl 25 10 35    
S. Sullivan, STM 16 19 35    
S. Wright, A-L/A-H 13 22 35    
Bumba, Urbana 12 22 34    
Happ, STM 5 29 34    
Osborne, GRF/C 22 12 34    
Weedman, CG/DW/B 13 21 34    
Bina, GRF/C 26 7 33    
J. Craig, Tr-Cnty 11 22 33    
Darby, B-H 10 23 33    
Grace, Unity 18 15 33    
Montgomery, Milfrd/CP 5 28 33    
B. Roberts, Urbana 15 18 33    
B. Roberts, M-S 11 22 33    
Stranc, M-S 13 20 33    
Z. Bates, Tuscl 20 12 32    
T. Bergner, VG/H 23 9 32    
Fauver, SltFrk 19 13 32    
Franklin, Fisher 22 10 32    
Penry, GRF/C 20 12 32    
Vinson, O/A-P 14 18 32    
A. Anderson, O/A-P 18 13 31    
Arnold, VG/H 24 7 31    
Z. Horatschki, O/A-P 24 7 31    
Hornstein, GCMS 12 19 31    
J. Hupp, A-O 6 25 31    
L. Jackson, Centen xx xx 31    
McFadden, SltFrk 15 16 31    
Moutria, Arcola 13 18 31    
Ness, Mont 7 24 31    
Roberson, GRF/C 16 15 31    
Schuler, PrCntrl 12 19 31    
Strawser, B-H 10 21 31    
Bossingham, LeRoy 4 26 30    
M. Harris, Urbana 16 14 30    
D. Jackson, Urbana 14 16 30    
Kirby, SltFrk 18 12 30    
Koss, SJ-O 14 16 30    
C. Thomas, Fisher 24 6 30    
N. Bates, Tuscl 16 13 29    
Crawley, A-O 10 19 29    
N. Palmer, VG/H 20 9 29    
Rosenbaum, GCMS 21 8 29    
Starks, STM 0 29 29    
H. Watson, Danvl 17 12 29    
Wooten, PBL 17 12 29    
D. Brown, Urbana 10 18 28    
Jo. Burton, Mont 12 16 28    
Cevava, Mont 6 22 28    
Harding, SltFrk 15 13 28    
Saathoff, Centen xx xx 28    
Hassel, Centen xx xx 27    
Hood, Tr-Cnty 13 14 27    
T. Johnson, SltFrk 13 14 27    
Kirchner, Tr-Cnty 17 10 27    
Lindstrom, LeRoy 7 20 27    
Plecki, STM 12 15 27    
S. Reed, GRF/C 24 3 27    
Cooley, SOV 8 18 26    
Noel, B-H 13 13 26    
Dubose, Centen xx xx 26    
McNamara, CG/DW/B 12 14 26    
Odeh, Urbana 15 11 26    
Skinner, Tr-Cnty 16 10 26    
Beesley, VG/H 17 8 25    
Gobert, Tr-Cnty 12 13 25    
T. Rogers, Milfrd/CP 10 15 25    
Ruff, A-L/A-H 12 13 25    
C. Smith, PBL 15 10 25    
Bequette, Centen xx xx 24    
B. Davis. CG/DW/B 4 20 24    
Hilligoss, Westvl 15 9 24    
Newman, Rantl 14 10 24    
C. Turner, Tuscl 15 9 24    
Cuffle, SOV 8 15 23    
Farley, PrCntrl 8 15 23    
Gibbons, Centen xx xx 23    
Morton, CG/DW/B 10 13 23    
Musquez, Central 17 6 23    
Cargo, Rantl 16 6 22    
J. Jerry, Centen xx xx 22    
Bramlett, Centen xx xx 21    
Day, M-S 12 9 21    
Franco, Arcola 9 12 21    
Herr, Central 9 12 21    
Keske, Tr-Cnty 4 17 21    
Lamb, SltFrk 8 13 21    
Reffett, B-H 1 20 21    
Bushert, SOV 6 14 20    
Campbell, Urbana 10 10 20    
Knight, Tuscl 12 8 20    
Malone, PrCntrl 9 11 20    
Menezes, CG/DW/B 8 12 20    
K. Ramos, Hoop 5 15 20    
Reifsteck, VG/H 18 2 20    
Rivers, Westvl 14 6 20    
Simon, Hoop 11 9 20    
Stutsman, SltFrk 9 11 20    
G. Sullivan, SOV 16 4 20