Area football stats (Week 9)

Area football stats (Week 9)

Area high school football stats through nine weeks of the season.

 

  Note: Individuals not updated and teams not represented are those whose coaches did not submit information. Questions? Email Bob Jones at bjones@news-gazette.com.

 

2013 Area Football Leaders          
RUSHING LEADERS          
Player,School Att Yrds TD AVG  
Isbell, CG/DW/B 156 1560 22 10  
Grace, Unity 165 1478 19 7.5  
Ganley, B-H 138 1235 13 8.9  
Hedrick, SJ-O 197 1200 17 6.1  
Parker, STM 138 1187 11 8.6  
Bina, GRF/C 122 1171 15 9.6  
C. Thomas, Fisher 148 1087 15 7.4  
Riveria, Central 209 1051 12 5  
Henderson, VG/H 135 1004 10 7.4  
Fransicso, M-S 117 973 14 8.3  
Schrodt, PBL 160 968 8 6.1  
Knisley, Mont 136 860 11 6.3  
Laubscher, Milfrd/CP 118 851 14 7.2  
Cobbs, Urbana 116 838 9 7.2  
T. Rodriguez, GRF/C 122 822 10 6.7  
A. Carter, Fisher 152 805 10 5.3  
Schuring, A-L/A-H 66 805 11 12.2  
Lindstrom, LeRoy 114 803 10 7  
D. Woods, CG/DW/B 82 801 14 9.8  
Abbed, B-H 88 796 8 9  
C. Hupp, A-O 77 781 9 10.1  
Cl. Taylor,SltFrk 101 769 15 7.6  
Kirby, SltFrk 56 728 8 13  
Daly, VG/H 113 715 12 6.3  
Wenskunas, A-O 68 714 8 10.5  
Ja. Marquez, Milfrd/CP 118 693 6 5.9  
Z. Horatschki, O/A-P 124 682 9 5.5  
Sherfield, Danvl 161 679 11 4.2  
Deters, Unity 90 673 7 9  
Hartke, PrCntrl 110 672 4 6.1  
Maltbia, Centen 142 631 2 4.4  
M. Hudson, Tr-Cnty 105 625 5 6  
Ciota, SJ-O 66 612 7 9.3  
Moutria, Arcola 128 602 6 4.7  
Spangler, PrCntrl 123 573 11 4.7  
Skinner, Tr-Cnty 81 572 7 7.1  
Fannin, Ridgvw 109 564 6 5.2  
Hilligoss, Westvl 81 524 6 6.5  
Ferrill, A-O 52 517 4 9.9  
N. Bates, Tuscl 127 515 7 4.1  
Weber, PBL 105 514 7 4.9  
Powell, B-H 45 510 3 11.3  
Hasselbring, Watsk 123 505 6 4.1  
McClain, Danvl 69 495 1 7.2  
L. Severado, Westvl 106 489 5 4.6  
Dooley, LeRoy 104 486 5 4.7  
Joop, STM 73 483 4 6.6  
Hubbart, VG/H 44 475 6 10.8  
Kirchner, Tr-Cnty 94 471 9 5  
J. Feagin, A-L/A-H 38 467 6 12.3  
A. Bailey, Mont 64 460 6 7.2  
Strader, Arcola 87 450 2 5.2  
Frerichs, SOV 123 423 5 3.4  
Morgan, Rantl 97 412 7 4.2  
Roberson, M-S 67 408 7 6.1  
Fitzgerald, Centen 73 406 6 5.6  
Luck, Clint 96 406 4 4.2  
Pettenger, Fisher 67 405 2 6.1  
S. Wright, A-L/A-H 82 389 8 4.7  
Eaton, SOV 100 373 3 3.7  
Hinshaw, GCMS 53 378 6 7.1  
Curley, O/A-P 52 368 3 7.1  
R. Royal, GCMS 110 365 8 3.3  
Eller, A-O 32 337 3 10.5  
Jo. Marquez, Milfrd/CP 33 329 4 10  
Evans, Tuscl 62 316 2 5.1  
C. Eades, Watsk 92 309 3 3.4  
Sliva, GRF/C 53 306 3 5.8  
Hixson, GCMS 59 298 2 5.1  
Fishel, Arcola 40 285 4 7.1  
T. White, Unity 27 258 3 7.1  
J. Brown, A-O 24 247 4 10.2  
Foster, B-H 25 241 2 9.6  
J. Craig, Tr-Cnty 48 238 2 5  
McNamara, CG/DW/B 33 236 1 7.2  
Maitland, Watsk 65 232 0 4  
Cobb, Rantl 63 231 0 3.7  
T. Williams, Tuscl 28 230 3 8.2  
P. Lee, O/A-P 72 226 2 3.1  
Collier, Danvl 62 206 2 3.3  
Craig, LeRoy 29 205 2 7.1  
Crews, PrCntrl 23 202 2 8.8  
J. Johnson, O/A-P 10 198 1 19.8  
Blickensderfer. CG/DW/B 23 185 1 8  
Becker, Mont 22 177 3 8  
Grohler, CG/DW/B 27 176 2 6.5  
Dial, Clint 76 175 1 2.2  
Ingram, B-H 17 171 1 10.1  
A. Anderson, O/A-P 24 169 2 7  
McClain, SltFrk 24 169 1 7  
T. Rogers, Fisher 34 169 0 5  
Vega, PrCntrl 27 169 1 6.3  
Moore, Central 36 164 1 4.6  
Wooten, PBL 22 158 1 7.2  
J. Carter, Urbana 19 157 1 8.3  
McBride, A-O 23 148 3 6.4  
Te. Price, VG/H 34 148 2 4.4  
Kasbergen, STM 31 145 1 4.6  
J. Rose, Central 32 141 1 4.4  
S. Reed, GRF/C 15 138 1 9.2  
G. Taylor, PrCntrl 27 138 2 5.1  
Coon, Hoop 83 137 0 1.7  
Klein, Central 45 134 1 3  
M. Brown, Central 21 127 0 6  
Nadler, SOV 23 121 0 5.3  
Scott, Watsk 17 119 1 7  
Patton, Urbana 26 117 2 4.5  
Jennings, Milfrd/CP 30 116 1 3.9  
Guthrie, O/A-P 40 115 0 2.9  
Riedel, PrCntrl 15 113 1 7.5  
Armstrong, Tr-Cnty 5 106 2 21.2  
Wildman, Mont 36 105 2 2.9  
J. Hughes, SltFrk 63 104 7 1.7  
Farrar, Fisher 41 103 3 2.5  
J. Thompson, Westvl 12 103 2 8.6  
Roberts, M-S 26 102 2 3.9  
Monroe, Rantl 30 101 1 3.4  
Janes, SJ-O 19 97 1 5.1  
Fauver, SltFrk 19 95 3 5  
Brazas, Westvl 38 93 2 2.5  
T. Smith, Tr-Cnty 12 92 1 7.7  
Walsh, SJ-O 27 90 3 3.3  
Justus, Mont 8 89 2 11.1  
Z. Bates, Tuscl 23 89 0 3.9  
Snyder, PBL 15 89 2 5.9  
English, Hoop 20 88 1 4.4  
Kehrer, PBL 24 85 0 3.5  
Baird, SltFrk 7 84 2 12  
Guy, Central 17 82 0 4.8  
Renfrew, SJ-O 7 78 1 11.1  
Poindexter, LeRoy 21 78 0 3.7  
Dodd, B-H 9 77 1 8.5  
Boyd, Danvl 16 76 1 4.8  
Rinehart, GCMS 23 76 0 3.3  
Plecki, STM 17 74 0 4.3  
Menezes, CG/DW/B 16 73 1 4.6  
Starkey, LeRoy 14 72 1 5.1  
A. Johnson, Westvl 16 71 2 4.8  
Bariz, GRF/C 9 70 0 7.8  
Parker, Rantl 13 70 0 5.4  
C. Allen, Milfrd/CP 7 69 1 9.9  
Harms, LeRoy 4 67 1 16.8  
Newman, Rantl 9 61 0 6.8  
Bane, M-S 5 60 1 12  
Montgomery, Unity 4 58 0 14.5  
Poll, PBL 26 58 1 2.2  
C. Roberts, PrCntrl 3 57 1 19  
Wagoner, Hoop 28 57 0 2  
Russell, Urbana 13 56 0 4.3  
Ja. Burton, Mont 14 55 0 3.9  
Farley PrCntrl 11 55 1 5  
Helton, A-L/A-H 16 52 1 3.3  
Kissack, Milfrd/CP 5 52 1 10.4  
Harper, B-H 4 51 1 12.8  
Noel, Westvl 4 51 1 12.8  
Parrish, Mont 34 50 3 1.5  
J. Taylor, Milfrd/CP 9 46 0 5.1  
H. Walker, Centen 4 46 0 11.5  
S. Skinner, SJ-O 23 45 0 2  
Stropes, M-S 6 43 0 7.2  
Jo. Burton, Mont 6 41 0 6.8  
Bigham, PBL 15 40 0 2.7  
T. Eades, Watsk 5 40 0 8  
Guerro, VG/H 3 40 0 13.3  
Slade, SltFrk 14 39 1 2.8  
McFadden, SltFrk 3 38 0 12.9  
Vinson, O/A-P 8 38 1 4.8  
Kaufmann, PrCntrl 11 37 2 3.4  
Cousins, Unity 6 36 0 6  
Schoen, A-O 11 36 0 3.3  
McCarty, O/A-P 4 35 0 8.8  
Pasley, B-H 3 35 0 11.7  
Gadau, SJ-O 3 34 1 5.7  
Gentzyel, A-O 7 34 2 4.9  
Gentrup, SltFrk 7 32 1 4.6  
Fowler, CG/DW/B 3 29 0 9.7  
Kibler, Tuscl 9 29 0 3.1  
Kocher, M-S 9 29 0 3.2  
Panumpabi, Centen 2 28 0 14  
Trask, Urbana 5 28 0 5.6  
K. Wilson, Rantl 10 28 1 2.8  
Jeffers, SOV 8 27 0 3.4  
Skiles, Tr-Cnty 10 25 0 2.5  
Schafer, Rantl 1 24 0 24  
Posey, Central 6 21 0 3.5  
D. Allen, B-H 18 20 2 1.1  
C. Davis, Hoop 18 20 1 1.1  
Suding, A-L/A-H 3 20 0 6.7  
Leep, Westvl 1 20 0 20  
Franco, Arcola 10 19 1 1.9  
Hudson, Arcola 3 19 0 6.3  
J. Terry, Centen 8 19 1 2.4  
Doran, STM 5 18 0 3.6  
Hendricks, B-H 4 18 0 4.5  
Connor, SltFrk 2 17 1 8.5  
McNally, Milfrd/CP 7 16 0 2.3  
Stovall, Central 14 16 0 1.1  
D. Brown, Urbana 7 15 0 2.1  
B. Wilson, Mont 1 15 0 15  
Nicholson, GRF/C 3 14 0 4.7  
Lard, Urbana 1 13 0 13  
Phelps. O/A-P 2 13 1 6.5  
Bryant, SltFrk 4 12 0 3  
Doggett, GRF/C 4 12 0 3  
Scott, PBL 5 12 0 2.4  
Bushert, SOV 1 11 0 11  
Denhart, O/A-P 5 11 1 2.2  
James, VG/H 2 11 0 5.5  
T. Kenney, M-S 5 11 1 2.1  
Perales, A-O 3 11 0 3.5  
J. Rogers, Milfrd/CP 3 11 1 3.7  
G. Sullivan, SOV 4 11 0 2.8  
Z. Broeker, VG/H 2 10 0 5  
Clapper, M-S 3 10 0 3.3  
Espenschield, Mont 4 10 0 2.5  
Feagin, A-L/A-H 3 10 0 3.3  
Livingston, M-S 10 10 0 1  
Hubbard, SltFrk 1 9 0 9  
R. Davis, A-L/A-H 3 7 0 2.3  
Day, tuscl 3 7 0 2.1  
Q. Easton, Tr-Cnty 2 7 0 3.5  
Kaiserm, Unity 2 7 0 3.5  
Stampley, Centen 2 7 0 3.5  
Marsh, SltFrk 4 6 0 1.5  
Martin, Tuscl 9 6 0 0.8  
Strack, Mont 3 6 0 2  
Cox, Westvl 3 5 0 1.7  
Gobert, Tr-Cnty 1 5 1 5  
Hinton, Mont 2 5 0 2.5  
Schendel, B-H 4 5 1 1.2  
S. Sullivan, STM 1 5 0 5  
Schladenhauffen, Watsk 2 4 0 2  
Snodgrass, Unity 1 4 0 4  
Collins, PrCntrl 1 3 0 3  
Covington, Westvl 3 3 0 1  
Hubbs, M-S 1 3 0 3  
Pate, Hoop 2 3 0 1.5  
Peoples, Centen 2 3 0 1.5  
T. Rogers, Milfrd/CP 1 3 0 3  
N. Rose, A-L/A-H 3 3 0 1  
Simon, Hoop 1 3 0 3  
Sutton, Tuscl 5 3 0 0.6  
Welter, Mont 1 3 0 3  
Bradley, VG/H 1 2 0 2  
Bristow, STM 1 2 0 2  
Dye, Danvl 4 2 0 0.5  
Hartman, Watsk 2 2 0 1  
Maddox, SltFrk 1 2 0 2  
Molzen, SOV 1 2 0 2  
Simpson, Central 1 2 0 2  
Alkire, Hoop 1 1 0 1  
M. Craig, Tr-Cnty 5 1 0 0.2  
Bauer, Milfrd/CP 1 0 0 0  
Hale, PrCntrl 1 0 0 0  
Plank, A-L/A-H 4 0 0 0  
Seiving, PrCntrl 4 0 0 0  
           
PASSING LEADERS          
Player,School ATT COMP INT YRDS TD
Fitzgerald, Centen 263 166 4 2008 16
Beckman, Urbana 327 148 11 1834 22
J. Kenney, M-S 175 91 5 1729 21
Sherfield, Danvl 169 81 8 1484 22
N. Bates, Tuscl 178 90 7 1399 19
Joop, STM 150 73 5 1344 13
Brazas, Westvl 144 72 11 1013 10
Schuring, A-L/A-H 129 59 1 970 15
R. Royal, GCMS 101 61 6 910 8
Hughes, SltFrk 102 55 5 909 10
Ja. Marquez, Milfrd/CP 106 50 4 905 10
Strader, Arcola 105 47 6 840 10
Henderson, VG/H 123 68 2 801 8
Davenport, Watsk 138 54 9 711 3
Frerichs, SOV 147 64 8 706 4
Tinsley, Ridgvw 119 46 8 685 7
Morgan, Rantl 104 44 6 684 6
Kirchner, Tr-Cnty 109 56 5 627 4
Parrish, Mont 82 41 5 590 7
Spangler, PrCntrl 104 45 6 585 5
Blickensderfer, CG/DW/B 61 25 3 564 9
Walsh, SJ-O 71 34 5 550 8
Weber, PBL 67 28 2 543 2
Eller, A-O 52 28 1 493 8
D. Allen, B-H 66 31 3 492 9
Sliva, GRF/C 88 31 2 492 6
Deters, Unity 86 28 3 488 6
P. Lee, O/A-P 76 38 4 467 2
Oltean, SJ-O 52 27 2 463 4
J. Brown, A-O 43 18 4 379 5
Wildman, Mont 43 22 2 352 3
B. Ramos, Hoop 86 28 9 351 1
T. White, Clint 61 24 7 349 3
Chastain, LeRoy 39 24 0 322 0
Farrar, Fisher 45 23 1 300 2
B. Carter, Clint 74 28 6 268 2
Glenn, Central 34 21 1 211 2
Parker, Rantl 24 8 3 193 2
Stovall, Central 26 9 4 188 2
Fauver, SltFrk 14 10 1 129 0
Aeilts, Central 21 9 2 81 0
Goodwin, GRF/C 10 7 0 74 0
Collier, Danvl 6 2 0 66 1
C. Davis, Hoop 17 5 0 56 1
Hood, Tr-Cnty 2 2 0 56 0
Roberts, PrCntrl 1 1 0 56 0
Russell, Urbana 11 4 0 31 0
Coon, Hoop 8 1 1 23 0
A. Martin, Tuscl 2 1 0 22 0
Plank, A-L/A-H 2 1 0 21 0
Woodard, Tuscl 5 2 0 19 0
Cobbs, Urbana 6 3 2 18 1
Fauver, Sl;tFrk 3 2 0 16 0
Milholland, Westvl 4 2 1 15 1
T. Kenney, M-S 3 1 0 14 0
Knisley, Mont 3 1 1 13 1
Bina, GRF/C 2 1 0 12 0
Francisco, M-S 1 1 0 9 1
Dodd, B-H 2 1 0 8 0
Gunter, VG/H 4 2 0 7 0
Ulrey, A-O 3 1 2 5 0
Hale, Tuscl 1 1 0 3 0
           
RECEIVING LEADERS          
Player,School Rec Yrds TD    
Collier, Danvl 51 1060 17    
S. Lee, Centen 54 700 5    
Day, M-S 32 659 11    
Plecki, STM 30 654 7    
Stampley, Centen 31 600 5    
T. Williams, Tuscl 30 500 7    
Cobbs, Urbana 32 490 4    
Jo. Burton, Mont 27 482 4    
Hilligoss, Westvl 32 464 5    
Gleason, M-S 25 429 3    
Hinshaw, GCMS 19 397 3    
Jo. Marquez, Milfrd/CP 22 397 5    
McFadden, SltFrk 20 388 4    
Crawley, A-O 20 369 8    
J. Feagin, A-L/A-H 18 364 7    
Trask, Urbana 44 358 7    
D. Thompson, Rantl 15 353 3    
Fishel, Arcola 19 348 4    
T. Russell, Urbana 22 336 5    
Deedrich, STM 17 330 4    
Knight, Tuscl 12 316 3    
A. Martin, Tuscl 29 304 7    
Hart, SJ-O 20 294 4    
D. Royal, GCMS 21 286 4    
Lard, Urbana 25 281 2    
N. Palmer, VG/H 22 279 1    
J. Thompson, Westvl 21 274 4    
D. Smith, Danvl 14 270 4    
Armstrong, Tr-Cnty 20 256 2    
Hubbart, VG/H 24 255 5    
Janes, SJ-O 11 249 5    
J. Rodgers, Milfrd/CP 10 245 2    
Fransicso, M-S 9 235 0    
Fannin, Ridgvw 18 233 1    
Helton, A-L/A-H 12 229 2    
T. Rogers, Milfrd/CP 15 228 3    
Curley, O/A-P 12 227 2    
Quinn, Centen 20 224 2    
Ferrill, A-O 6 223 2    
Jeffers, SOV 15 213 3    
C. Eades, Watsk 13 211 3    
Cargo, Rantl 9 210 3    
D. Mills, GRF/C 13 207 2    
Steidinger, PrCntrl 16 204 1    
Maddox, SltFrk 16 202 2    
Lamie, Watsk 12 201 0    
Seaman, Arcola 10 200 3    
J. Carter, Urbana 13 195 2    
Overton, Clint 17 192 3    
Franklin, Ridgvw 12 189 4    
Zielsdorf, Ridgvw 9 183 1    
Fairfield, Fisher 9 180 1    
Plank, A-L/A-H 16 178 5    
Maltbia, Centen 20 175 1    
McHood, A-O 10 175 2    
Snodgrass, Unity 10 175 2    
Skinner, Tr-Cnty 14 173 2    
Sebens, A-L/A-H 8 168 2    
Hagerman, SOV 18 164 0    
Vidmar, Clint 12 163 0    
Schrodt, PBL 6 160 1    
Wooten, PBL 10 160 0    
C. Anderson, M-S 8 159 1    
Te. Price, VG/H 14 159 1    
Sago, Centen 21 157 2    
Lappin-Pratt, B-H 13 156 3    
Shaffer, Rantl 8 153 0    
J. Stewart, SJ-O 11 153 1    
Coon, Hoop 11 152 1    
Thomason, GCMS 13 149 1    
Livingston, M-S 8 143 3    
Simon, Hoop 13 137 2    
Bina, GRF/C 9 136 4    
Logue, Clint 5 130 2    
Evans, Tuscl 10 129 0    
G. Sullivan, SOV 10 128 0    
K. Wilson, Rantl 9 128 2    
Hale, Tuscl 7 126 0    
Slifer, SJ-O 6 125 2    
Still, Arcola 4 123 1    
Depratt, SJ-O 6 122 0    
Ganley, B-H 5 121 2    
M. Hudson, Tr-Cnty 8 121 0    
Franklin, Rodgvw 5 119 3    
Bundy, Mont 10 116 1    
Hasselbring, Watsk 12 115 0    
Hedges, SltFrk 10 114 0    
S. Sulivan, STM 5 114 0    
Bumba, Urbana 10 112 1    
C. Gibson, Mont 9 111 3    
M. Harris, Urbana 9 111 2    
Reidel, PrCntrl 6 111 0    
Weedman, CG/DW/B 5 110 3    
Boyd, Danvl 13 119 1    
T. Rodriguez, GRF/C 10 106 1    
Hartke, PrCntrl 5 105 1    
Morton, CG/DW/B 7 104 3    
Wenskunas, A-O 6 103 0    
Fielder, Fisher 9 102 1    
Stovall, Central 9 102 1    
Kirby, SltFrk 7 99 1    
Gentzler, PBL 3 97 0    
McNamara, CG/DW/B 5 97 0    
Molzen, SOV 5 95 1    
Freeman, Unity 6 94 2    
Hudson, Arcola 4 92 1    
Ingram, B-H 7 89 3    
Wenger, PrCntrl 4 89 1    
Cox, Westvl 9 87 1    
Fowler, CG/DW/B 1 85 1    
Goodwin, GRF/C 6 84 1    
Isbell, CG/DW/B 2 82 1    
Manard, Central 7 82 1    
Swinford, B-H 3 82 1    
Ness, Mont 5 77 0    
Cl. Taylor, SltFrk 3 76 1    
D. Watson, Central 5 76 0    
Koerner, STM 5 75 1    
Woelfle, LeRoy 3 74 0    
Hood, Tr-Cnty 7 72 0    
Wade, Centen 9 72 0    
Becker, Mont 4 70 1    
H. Watson, Danvl 3 70 1    
Swanstrom, PBL 5 67 0    
Hayes, CG/DW/B 4 65 2    
Leep, Westvl 2 65 0    
Craig, LeRoy 8 64 0    
Burd, Watsk 4 63 0    
Bristow, STM 4 61 1    
Z. Horatschki, O/A-P 5 58 0    
Dial, Clint 5 56 1    
D. Johnson, Clint 8 55 0    
Dooley, LeRoy 3 54 0    
Jo. Varns, Hoop 1 54 1    
Woolsley, LeRoy 3 54 0    
Farchim, M-S 6 53 1    
Franco, Arcola 5 53 0    
Lindsey, Unity 3 53 1    
Eaton, SOV 6 51 0    
Grizzard, Centen 6 51 1    
J. Severado, Westvl 1 50 1    
Z. Bates, Tuscl 4 49 2    
Guthrie, O/A-P 3 48 0    
C. Davis, Hoop 5 46 0    
Knisley, Mont 5 45 1    
Stringer, STM 5 45 0    
Klein, Central 3 43 0    
Hornstein, GCMS 3 41 0    
Kerns, LeRoy 3 41 0    
Girton, O/A-P 4 40 0    
T. Kenney, M-S 2 40 1    
Dodd, B-H 1 38 0    
A. Anderson, O/A-P 3 37 0    
Atchison, SOV 8 37 0    
Posey, Central 1 37 0    
J. Rose, Central 3 37 1    
Fairley, PrCntrl 2 36 1    
Lindstrom, LeRoy 4 35 0    
A. Terry, Centen 3 35 0    
Rivera, Central 4 34 1    
Kasbergen, STM 3 33 0    
S. Reed, GRF/C 3 32 0    
Dee, Central 3 31 0    
Chittick, GRF/C 2 30 0    
Vinson, O/A-P 2 28 0    
Haynes, Tr-Cnty 3 27 0    
Orwick, VG/H 3 27 0    
L. Severado, Westvl 2 27 0    
Vega, PrCntrl 5 27 0    
Black, Danvl 1 26 0    
Stipp, VG/H 1 26 0    
Perales, A-O 1 25 0    
Hampton, Watsk 2 25 0    
Bra. Herrin, GRF/C 1 25 0    
Crews, PrCntrl 3 24 0    
McClain, SltFrk 1 24 0    
Purvis, Fisher 3 24 0    
B. Ramos, Hoope 2 24 0    
Laubscher, Milfrd/CP 1 23 0    
Mannin, VG/H 2 23 0    
Sparks, SJ-O 1 23 0    
M. Moore, Central 2 22 0    
Hartman, Watsk 2 21 0    
Reed, G-RF/C 2 21 0    
Rinehart, GCMS 1 21 0    
N. Rose, A-L/A-H 1 21 0    
R. Anderson, SltFrk 1 20 0    
Britton, SOV 1 20 0    
Dudley, PBL 1 20 1    
Sutton, Tuscl 2 19 0    
Gadau, SJ-O 1 18 0    
A. Bailey, Mont 1 17 0    
J. Craig, Tr-Cnty 2 17 0    
K. Davis, STM 2 17 0    
Strader, Arcola 1 17 0    
Dunner, Rantl 1 16 0    
Kirchner, Tr-Cnty 1 16 0    
Risinger, Centen 1 16 0    
G. Taylor, PrCntrl 2 16 0    
A. Wilson, Arcola 1 16 0    
Covington, Westvl 4 15 0    
Garmon, A-L/A-H 1 15 0    
Hobgood, Arcola 2 15 0    
Parker, STM 2 15 0    
Wagoner, Hoop 2 15 0    
J. Williams, Rantl 2 15 0    
M. Brown, Central 1 14 0    
A. Carter, Fisher 2 14 0    
Ciota, SJ-O 2 14 0    
Myers, M-S 1 14 0    
D. Woods, CG/DW/B 1 14 0    
Powell, B-H 2 13 0    
White, Rantl 1 13 0    
Jennings, Milfrd/CP 2 12 0    
Schladenhauffen, Watsk 1 12 0    
Schuler, PrCntrl 2 12 1    
Roberson, M-S 1 11 0    
T. White, O/A-P 3 11 0    
Greene, Westvl 1 10 1    
Poll, PBL 1 10 0    
English, Hoop 1 9 0    
Hedrick, SJ-O 2 9 0    
J. Johnson, O/A-P 1 9 0    
Rice, O/A-P 2 9 0    
T. Rogers, Fisher 1 9 0    
J. Allen, A-L/A-H 1 7 0    
Ja. Burton, Mont 1 7 0    
Fauver, SltFrk 1 6 0    
Ling, A-O 1 5 0    
Minor, Danvl 1 5 0    
Bradley, VG/H 1 4 0    
S. Wright, A-L/A-H 3 4 0    
Gobert, Tr-Cnty 1 3 0    
Whitney, VG/H 1 3 0    
McGee, Central 1 2 0    
Moutria, Arcola 1 0 0    
           
SCORING LEADERS          
Player,School TD 1EP 2EP FG TP
Isbell, CG/DW/B 26 0 5 0 166
Collier, Danvl 19 0 2 0 118
Grace, Unity 19 0 0 0 114
J. Feagin, A-L/A-H 15 18 1 1 113
Bina, GRF/C 17 0 1 0 104
Hedrick, SJ-O 17 0 0 0 102
Cl. Taylor, SltFrk 16 0 3 0 102
Laubscher, Milfrd/CP 16 0 0 0 96
C. Thomas, Fisher 15 0 2 0 94
Fransicso, M-S 15 0 1 0 92
Ganley, B-H 15 0 1 0 92
D. Woods, CG/DW/B 15 0 1 0 92
Cobbs, Urbana 13 0 6 0 90
Schuring, A-L/A-H 12 13 1 0 87
Hubbart, VG/H 13 0 4 0 86
Knisley, Mont 12 0 3 0 78
Riviera, Central 13 0 0 0 78
Sherfield, Danvl 12 0 3 0 78
Ciota, SJ-O 7 35 0 0 77
Daly, VG/H 12 0 1 0 74
Lindstrom, LeRoy 10 6 4 0 74
Day, M-S 12 0 0 0 72
Hilligoss, Westvl 12 0 0 0 72
Skinner, Tr-Cnty 12 0 0 0 72
A. Carter, Fisher 11 0 2 0 70
T. Rodriguez, GRF/C 11 0 1 0 68
Spangler, PrCntrl 11 0 1 0 68
Henderson, VG/H 11 0 0 0 66
Parker, STM 11 0 0 0 66
Wenskunas, A-O 10 0 3 0 66
Ja. Marquez, Milfrd/CP 6 25 0 1 64
Jo. Marquez, Milfrd/CP 10 0 0 0 60
T. Williams Tuscl 10 0 0 0 60
Kirby, SltFrk 9 0 2 0 58
Hinshaw, GCMS 9 0 1 0 56
C. Hupp, A-O 9 0 1 0 56
N. Bates, Tuscl 9 0 0 0 54
Z. Horatschki, O/A-P 9 0 0 0 54
Kirchner, Tr-Cnty 9 0 0 0 54
R. Royal, GCMS 9 0 0 0 54
Ferrill, A-O 8 0 1 0 50
Morgan, Rantl 7 0 4 0 50
Wright, A-L/A-H 8 0 1 0 50
Abbed, B-H 8 0 0 0 48
Crawley, A-O 8 0 0 0 48
Fishel, Arcola 8 0 0 0 48
Plecki, STM 8 0 0 0 48
Fitzgerald, Centen 7 0 2 0 46
Plank, A-L/A-H 7 0 2 0 46
C. Eades, Watsk 7 3 0 0 45
Fannin, Ridgvw 7 0 1 0 44
Trask, Urbana 7 0 1 0 44
Deters, Unity 7 0 0 0 42
Janes, SJ-O 7 0 0 0 42
A. Martin, Tuscl 7 0 0 0 42
Roberson, M-S 7 0 0 0 42
Schrodt, PBL 7 0 0 0 42
J. Thompson, Westvl 6 0 3 0 42
Weber, PBL 7 0 0 0 42
Duncan, B-H 0 32 0 2 38
Prather, M-S 0 35 0 1 38
D. Royal, GCMS 6 0 1 0 38
T. Russell, Urbana 5 0 4 0 38
A. Bailey, Mont 6 0 0 0 36
Z. Bates, Tuscl 6 0 0 0 36
Curley, O/A-P 6 0 0 0 36
Dooley, LeRoy 6 0 0 0 36
Hasselbring, Watsk 6 0 0 0 36
J. Hughes, SltFrk 6 0 0 0 36
Moutria, Arcola 6 0 0 0 36
Brazas, Westvl 3 16 0 0 34
J. Bailey, CG/DW/B 0 33 0 0 33
Luck, Clint 5 1 1 0 33
J. Brown, A-O 5 0 1 0 32
Jo. Burton, Mont 5 0 1 0 32
Frerichs, SOV 5 0 1 0 32
Hartke, PrCntrl 5 0 1 0 32
Z. Johnson, GCMS 1 17 0 3 32
Joop, STM 5 2 0 0 32
Stampley, Centen 5 0 1 0 32
Stewart, SJ-O 5 0 1 0 32
Perales, A-O 0 31 0 0 31
Deedrich, STM 5 0 0 0 30
Hart, SJ-O 5 0 0 0 30
M. Hudson, Tr-Cnty 5 0 0 0 30
Knight, Tuscl 5 0 0 0 30
Latoz, GRF/C 0 24 0 2 30
S. Lee, Centen 5 0 0 0 30
L. Severado, Westvl 5 0 0 0 30
Freeman, STM 0 22 0 2 28
Ringis, SltFrk 0 21 0 2 27
Livingston, M-S 4 0 1 0 26
Maltbia, Centen 3 0 4 0 26
McFadden, SltFrk 4 0 1 0 26
D. Smith, Danvl 4 0 1 0 26
Weedman, CG/DW/B 4 0 1 0 26
Armstrong, Tr-Cnty 4 0 0 0 24
Becker, Mont 4 0 0 0 24
Franklin, Ridgvw 4 0 0 0 24
Gleason, M-S 4 0 0 0 24
D. Ingram, B-H 4 0 0 0 24
Lowry, Fisher 0 18 0 2 24
J. Stewart,  4 0 0 0 24
Spomer, Unity 0 24 0 0 24
Sutton, Tuscl 0 23 0 0 23
Torres. Danvl 0 23 0 0 23
Farrar, Fisher 3 0 2 0 22
C. Gibson, Mont 3 0 1 0 20
Patton, Urbana 2 0 4 0 20
Powell, B-H 3 0 1 0 20
A. Anderson, O/A-P 3 0 0 0 18
Cargo, Rantl 3 0 0 0 18
J. Carter, Urbana 3 0 0 0 18
Chastain, LeRoy 3 0 0 0 18
Eaton, SOV 3 0 0 0 18
Eller, A-O 3 0 0 0 18
Fauver, SltFrk 3 0 0 0 18
Helton, A-L/A-H 3 0 0 0 18
J. Jeffers, SOV 3 0 0 0 18
Lappin-Pratt, B-H 3 0 0 0 18
McBride, A-O 3 0 0 0 18
Mills, GRF/C 3 0 0 0 18
Morton, CG/DW/B 3 0 0 0 18
Parrish, Mont 3 0 0 0 18
Te. Price, VG/H 2 0 3 0 18
Quinn, Centen 3 0 0 0 18
J. Rogers, Milfrd/CP 3 0 0 0 18
T. Rogers. Milfrd/CP 3 0 0 0 18
Seaman, Arcola 3 0 0 0 18
Sebens, A-L/A-H 3 0 0 0 18
Sliva, GRF/C 3 0 0 0 18
D. Thompson, Rantl 3 0 0 0 18
Walsh, SJ-O 3 0 0 0 18
Maddox, SltFrk 2 0 2 0 16
Sago, Centen 2 0 2 0 16
Kietzman, PBL 0 12 0 1 15
Craig, LeRoy 2 0 1 0 14
Dial, Clint 2 0 1 0 14
Justus, Mont 2 0 1 0 14
Kasbergen, STM 2 0 1 0 14
Lard, Urbana 2 0 1 0 14
Logue, Clint 2 0 1 0 14
McHood, A-O 2 0 1 0 14
Vaughan, PrCntrl 0 14 0 0 14
Evans, Tuscl 2 0 1 0 13
D. Allen, B-H 2 0 0 0 12
Baird, SltFrk 2 0 0 0 12
Bennett, O/A-P 0 12 0 0 12
Bigham, PBL 2 0 0 0 12
Boyd, Danvl 2 0 0 0 12
J. Craig, Tr-cnty 2 0 0 0 12
Crews, PrCntrl 2 0 0 0 12
Fairfield, Fisher 2 0 0 0 12
Fairley, PrCntrl 2 0 0 0 12
Foster, B-H 2 0 0 0 12
Freeman, Unity 2 0 0 0 12
Gentzyel. A-O 2 0 0 0 12
Grohler, CG/DW/B 2 0 0 0 12
M. Harris, Urbana 2 0 0 0 12
Hayes, CG/DW/B 2 0 0 0 12
Hedges, SltFrk 2 0 0 0 12
Hixson, GCMS 2 0 0 0 12
N. Kaufmann, PrCntrl 2 0 0 0 12
T. Kenney, M-S 2 0 0 0 12
P. Lee, O/A-P 2 0 0 0 12
Overton, Clint 2 0 0 0 12
Peoples, Centen 2 0 0 0 12
Pettenger, Fisher 2 0 0 0 12
Roberts, M-S 2 0 0 0 12
J. Rose. Central 2 0 0 0 12
Simmon, Hoop 2 0 0 0 12
Slifer, SJ-O 2 0 0 0 12
Snodgrass, Unity 2 0 0 0 12
Snyder, PBL 2 0 0 0 12
Steidinger, PrCntrl 2 0 0 0 12
Strader, Arcola 2 0 0 0 12
Swinford, B-H 2 0 0 0 12
G. Taylor, PrCntrl 2 0 0 0 12
Thomason, GCMS 2 0 0 0 12
Wildman, Mont 2 0 0 0 12
Ja. Burton, Mont 0 9 1 0 11
Bundy, Mont 1 0 2 0 10
March, VG/H 0 10 0 0 10
Bagger, Central 0 9 0 0 9
Mosier, SOV 0 9 0 0 9
Blickensderfer, CG/DW/B 1 0 1 0 8
Craft, Clint 1 0 1 0 8
Fielder, Fisher 1 0 1 0 8
Harper, B-H 1 0 1 0 8
M. Moore, Central 1 0 1 0 8
Noel, Westvl 1 0 1 0 8
Riedel, PrCntrl 1 0 1 0 8
Saults, SltFrk 1 0 1 0 8
Vega, PrCntral 1 0 1 0 8
J. Wilson, PBL 0 2 0 2 8
C. Allen, Milfrd/CP 1 0 0 0 6
Allsopp, B-H 1 0 0 0 6
Anderson, M-S 1 0 0 0 6
Bane, M-S 1 0 0 0 6
Blomberg, STM 1 0 0 0 6
Bumba, Urbana 1 0 0 0 6
Bristow, STM 1 0 0 0 6
Clayton, SOV 1 0 0 0 6
Coon, Hoop 1 0 0 0 6
Cousins, Unity 1 0 0 0 6
Cox, Wesvl 1 0 0 0 6
Davenport, Watsk 1 0 0 0 6
C. Davis, Hoop 1 0 0 0 6
Denhart, O/A-P 1 0 0 0 6
Donovan, GRF/C 1 0 0 0 6
Dodd, B-H 1 0 0 0 6
Dudley, PBL 1 0 0 0 6
Farchim, M-S 1 0 0 0 6
Feeney, B-H 1 0 0 0 6
Fowler, CG/DW/B 1 0 0 0 6
Franco, Arcola 1 0 0 0 6
Gobert, Tr-Cnty 1 0 0 0 6
Garowksi, B-H 1 0 0 0 6
Gentrup, SltFrk 1 0 0 0 6
Goodwin, GRF/C 1 0 0 0 6
Grizzard, Centen 1 0 0 0 6
Hale, Tuscl 1 0 0 0 6
Harms, LeRoy 1 0 0 0 6
Hart, GRF/C 1 0 0 0 6
Hudson, Arcola 1 0 0 0 6
Janes, SJ-O 1 0 0 0 6
Jennings, Milfrd/CP 1 0 0 0 6
A. Johnson, Westvl 1 0 0 0 6
J. Johnson, SltFrk 1 0 0 0 6
J. Jones, Urbana 1 0 0 0 6
Kissack, Milfrd/CP 1 0 0 0 6
Klein, Central 1 0 0 0 6
Koerner, STM 1 0 0 0 6
Lindsey, Unity 1 0 0 0 6
Manard, Central 1 0 0 0 6
McClain, SltFrk 1 0 0 0 6
McLain, Danvl   1 0 0 0
McNamara, CG/DW/B 1 0 0 0 6
Menezes, CG/DW/B 1 0 0 0 6
Molzen, SOV 1 0 0 0 6
Monroe, Rantl 1 0 0 0 6
Oltean, SJ-O 1 0 0 0 6
N. Palmer, VG/H 1 0 0 0 6
Phelps, O/A-P 1 0 0 0 6
Poll, PBL 1 0 0 0 6
B. Ramos, Hoop 1 0 0 0 6
S. Reed, CG/DW/B 1 0 0 0 6
Renfrew, SJ-O 1 0 0 0 6
C. Roberts, PrCntrl 1 0 0 0 6
Schendel, B-H 1 0 0 0 6
Schuler, PrCntrl 1 0 0 0 6
Scott, Watsk 1 0 0 0 6
J. Severado, Westvl 1 0 0 0 6
Shobe, Clint 1 0 0 0 6
Slade, O/A-P 1 0 0 0 6
T. Smith, Tr-Cnty 1 0 0 0 6
Starkey, LeRoy 1 0 0 0 6
Still, Arcola 1 0 0 0 6
Stovall, Central 1 0 0 0 6
S. Sullivan, STM 1 0 0 0 6
J. Terry, Centen 1 0 0 0 6
Cn. Taylor, SltFrk 1 0 0 0 6
Jo. Varns, Hoop 1 0 0 0 6
Vinson, O/A-P 1 0 0 0 6
J. Walker, A-O 1 0 0 0 6
Q. Walker, CG/DW/B 1 0 0 0 6
H. Watson, Danvl 1 0 0 0 6
Welling, Mont 1 0 0 0 6
Wenger, PrCntrl 1 0 0 0 6
West, A-L/A-H 1 0 0 0 6
T. White, Clint 1 0 0 0 6
K. Wilson, Rantl 1 0 0 0 6
Woelfel, LeRoy 1 0 0 0 6
Wooten, PBL 1 0 0 0 6
S. Wright 1 0 0 0 6
Baker, Mont 0 3 1 0 5
Leep, Westvl 0 0 2 0 4
Camie, Watsk 0 0 1 0 2
Cuffle, SOV 0 0 1 0 2
Girton, O/A-P 0 0 1 0 2
T. Johnson, SltFrk 0 0 1 0 2
Kerns, LeRoy 0 0 1 0 2
Lemon, VG/H 0 2 0 0 2
Nadler, SOV 0 0 1 0 2
Newman, Ratnl 0 0 1 0 2
Ottino, Westvl 0 0 1 0 2
Br. Phillips, SltFrk 0 0 1 0 2
Rahn, SJ-O 0 0 1 0 2
Roos, STM 0 0 1 0 2
Shin, STM 0 0 1 0 2
Wade, Centen 0 0 1 0 2
L. White, O/A-P 0 2 0 0 2
Wooten, PBL 0 0 1 0 2
K. Brown, Central 0 0 0 1 1
Newman, Rantl 0 1 0 0 1
Unander, Centen 0 1 0 0 1
Valdovinas, Rantl 0 1 0 0 1
           
INTERCEPTIONS LEADERS          
Player,School INT        
Knight, Tuscl 6        
J. Stewart, SJ-O 6        
Jo. Burton, Mont 5        
S. Reed, CG/DW/B 5        
Z. Bates, Tuscl 4        
Co. Fauver, SltFrk 4        
Fransisco, M-S 4        
Bina, GRF/C 3        
J. Brown, A-O 3        
Bumba, Urbana 3        
Isbell, CG/DW/B 3        
Kirby, SltFrk 3        
Logue, Clint 3        
McFadden, SltFrk 3        
D. Mills, GRF/C 3        
Pettenger, Fisher 3        
R. Royal, GCMS 3        
Sebens, A-L/A-H 3        
T. White, Unity 3        
T. Williams, Tuscl 3        
Armstrong, Tr-Cnty 2        
Bundy, Mont 2        
Chastain, LeRoy 2        
Collier, Danvl 2        
Davenport, Watsk 2        
Day, M-S 2        
Donovan, GRF/C 2        
Eller, A-O 2        
Evans, Tuscl 2        
Fairfield, Fisher 2        
Farrar, Fisher 2        
Ganley, B-H 2        
Gentzler, PBL 2        
Hubbart, VG/H 2        
L. Jackson, A-O 2        
J. Jones, Urbana 2        
Joop, STM 2        
Kerns, LeRoy 2        
Koerner, STM 2        
Lamie, Watsk 2        
Livingston, M-S 2        
Murray, Urbana 2        
Pence, SJ-O 2        
Plecki, STM 2        
T. Rogers, Milfrd/CP 2        
D. Royal, GCMS 2        
Schruring, A-L/A-H 2        
Skinner, Tr-Cnty 2        
G. Taylor, PrCntrl 2        
Vidmar, Clint 2        
West, A-L/A-H 2        
Woelfle, LeRoy 2        
Abbed, B-H 1        
Aeilts, Central 1        
C. Allen, Milfrd/CP 1        
N. Allen, Central 1        
Allsopp, B-H 1        
A. Anderson, O/A-P 1        
N. Bates, Tuscl 1        
Berry, SJ-O 1        
Boyd, Danvl 1        
A. Bryant, Danvl 1        
E. Bryant, LeRoy 1        
Campbell, Urbana 1        
Cargo, Rantl 1        
A. Carter, Fisher 1        
Ciota, SJ-O 1        
Covington, Westvl 1        
Crews, PrCntrl 1        
Curley, O/A-P 1        
Deedrich, STM 1        
Dial, Clinton 1        
Dooley, LeRoy 1        
Dudley, PBL 1        
Dunner, Rantl 1        
C. Eades, Watsk 1        
Farchmin, M-S 1        
Feagin, A-L/A-H 1        
Fowler, CG/DW/B 1        
Gregory, Clint 1        
Guy, Central 1        
Hale, Tuscl 1        
Harper, B-H 1        
M. Harris, Urbana 1        
Hartke, PrCntrl 1        
Hilligoss, Westvl 1        
C. Hupp, A-O 1        
Ingram, B-H 1        
D. Jackson, Urbana 1        
J. Jeffers, SOV 1        
T. Johnson, SltFrk 1        
Z. Johnson, GCMS 1        
Kirchner, Tr-Cnty 1        
Knisley, Mont 1        
Lappin-Pratt, B-H 1        
Leep. Westvl 1        
Jo. Marquez, Milfrd/CP 1        
McClain, SltFrk 1        
McNamara, CG/DW/B 1        
Mussard, Milfrd/CP 1        
N. Palmer, VG/H 1        
Penry, GRF/C 1        
Peoples, Centen 1        
Phillips, SltFrk 1        
Plank, A-L/A-H 1        
Porter, Central 1        
Posey, Central 1        
Powell, B-H 1        
Ty. Price, VG/H 1        
Purvis, Fisher 1        
Reifsteck, VG/H 1        
C. Roberson, GRF/C 1        
Roberson, M-S 1        
T. Rogers, Fisher 1        
N. Rose, A-L/A-H 1        
Saults, SltFrk 1        
Schrodt, PBL 1        
J. Severado, Westvl 1        
Sparks, SJ-O 1        
Steidinger, PrCntrl 1        
S. Still, Arcola 1        
G. Sullivan, SOV 1        
S. Sullivan, STM 1        
Cl. Taylor, SltFrk 1        
C. Thomas, Fisher 1        
Thomason, GCMS 1        
Jo. Varnes, Hoop 1        
Vega, PrCntrl 1        
J. Walker, A-O 1        
Q. Walker, CG/DW/B 1        
Weber, PBL 1        
Wenger, PrCntrl 1        
T. White, Clint 1        
Wooten, PBL 1        
S. Wright, A-L/A-H 1        
           
TACKLING LEADERS          
Player, School Solo Asst Total    
Kangas, STM 33 88 121    
Gentzyel, A-O 30 85 115    
Meade, SltFrk 51 57 108    
West, A-L/A-H 54 52 106    
Cl. Taylor, SltFrk 42 63 105    
Farchmin, M-S 41 61 102    
J. Rogers, Milfrd/CP 27 70 97    
Trudeau, A-O 14 82 96    
Bane, M-S 36 57 93    
Deedrich, STM 22 71 93    
C. Reed, Unity 49 44 93    
J. Craig, Tr-Cnty 22 68 90    
J. Feagin, A-L/A-H 47 40 87    
Roos, STM 20 66 86    
J. Woods, CG/DW/B 20 64 84    
Ja. Burton, Mont 29 54 83    
Willis, A-O 17 65 82    
Lappin-Pratt, B-H 29 52 81    
J. Walker, A-O 20 60 80    
Evans, Tuscl 47 31 78    
Fry, Urbana 44 34 78    
Becker, Mont 18 59 77    
D. Woods, CG/DW/B 31 45 76    
Fishel Arcola 33 42 75    
Patton, Urbana 34 40 74    
T. White, Unity 47 27 74    
Kasbergen, STM 18 55 73    
Shafer, PrCntrl 33 39 72    
Coleman, Centen xx xx 71    
W. Sage, SJ-O 22 49 71    
McHood, A-O 10 60 70    
Nash, Tr-Cnty 17 53 70    
Te. Price, VG/H 53 17 70    
Birr, Milfrd/CP 10 59 69    
Byers, SOV 25 43 68    
Heath, Unity 30 37 67    
L. Jackson, A-O 14 53 67    
Beniach, Tuscl 40 26 66    
Boyd, Danvl 51 15 66    
Crowl, Unity 35 31 66    
E. Miller, Unity 25 41 66    
Peoples, Centen xx xx 65    
S. Wright, A-L/A-H 26 39 65    
Chapman, GRF/C 49 15 64    
Gremer, Urbana 38 26 64    
Jo. Marquez, Milfrd/CP 21 43 64    
Fairley, PrCntrl 23 40 63    
Murray, Urbana 33 30 63    
L. Reed, Danvl 38 25 63    
Grimm, Unity 31 31 62    
Klein, Central 37 24 61    
Stringer, STM 20 41 61    
Isbell, CG/DW/B 29 31 60    
Nadler, SOV 14 46 60    
Schuler, PrCntrl 22 38 60    
D. Turner, Danvl 32 28 60    
D. Rose, Danvl 37 22 59    
Gobert, Tr-Cnty 22 35 57    
S. Orwick, VG/H 38 19 57    
Helton, A-L/A-H 27 29 56    
Hood, Tr-Cnty 17 39 56    
L. Jackson, Centen xx xx 56    
McFadden, SltFrk 27 29 56    
Osborne, GRF/C 38 18 56    
H. Watson, Danvl 35 21 56    
Happ, STM 9 46 55    
Skinner, Tr-Cnty 25 30 55    
C. Allen, Milfrd/CP 10 44 54    
Dicken, Westvl 30 24 54    
Frerichs, SOV 30 24 54    
Z. Horatschki, O/A-P 37 17 54    
T. Johnson, SltFrk 27 27 54    
R. Royal, GCMS 33 21 54    
Slade, O/A-P 22 32 54    
Collier, Danvl 35 18 53    
Cooper, Danvl 29 24 53    
Fairfield, Fisher 33 20 53    
Girkin, GCMS 33 20 53    
J. Hupp, A-O 11 42 53    
Vinson, O/A-P 19 34 53    
Griffin, STM 7 45 52    
S. Reed, CG/DW/B 15 37 52    
Vasquez, Unity 27 25 52    
Montgomery, Milfrd/CP 6 45 51    
Schendel, B-H 17 34 51    
S. Sullivan, STM 23 28 51    
J. Klein, CG/DW/B 20 30 50    
Rosenbaum, GCMS 33 17 50    
Swinford, B-H 25 25 50    
N. Bates, Tuscl 29 20 49    
Bina, GRF/C 37 12 49    
Darby, B-H 16 33 49    
Hassel, Centen xx xx 49    
Hornstein, GCMS 20 29 49    
Kirchner, Tr-Cnty 26 23 49    
B. Roberts, M-S 19 30 49    
Saathoff, Centen xx xx 49    
Stranc, M-S 19 30 49    
Wenskunas, A-O 16 33 49    
T. Bergner, VG/H 33 15 48    
Bray, Central 35 13 48    
Craig, LeRoy 16 32 48    
Geese, M-S 19 29 48    
Moutria, Arcola 23 25 48    
Powell, B-H 25 23 48    
B. Roberts, Urbana 21 27 48    
Franklin, Fisher 36 11 47    
Gadau, SJ-O 16 31 47    
C. Hupp, A-O 13 34 47    
J. Jones, Urbana 23 24 47    
Kirby, SltFrk 23 24 47    
Cevava, Mont 11 35 46    
Coon, Hoop 14 32 46    
Sexton, M-S 21 25 46    
Z. Bates, Tuscl 26 19 45    
Bequette, Centen xx xx 45    
Crawley, A-O 12 33 45    
Gibbons, Centen xx xx 45    
Laubscher, Milfrd/CP 23 22 45    
Wooten, PBL 23 22 45    
Franklin, M-S 22 22 44    
Gomez, Central 17 27 44    
Joop, STM 18 26 44    
C. Roberson, GRF/C 26 18 44    
Simon, Hoop 17 27 44    
Jo. Burton, Mont 19 24 43    
Koerner, STM 24 19 43    
Penry, GRF/C 27 16 43    
C. Turner, Tuscl 23 20 43    
J. Brown, A-O 16 26 42    
Cooley, SOV 12 30 42    
Ness, Mont 9 33 42    
T.Rogers, Fisher 25 17 42    
J. Terry, Centen xx xx 42    
C. Thomas, Fisher 35 7 42    
T. Adams, Central 27 14 41    
Bumba, Urbana 14 27 41    
Q. Easton, Tr-Cnty 15 26 41    
Guthrie, O/A-P 21 20 41    
Plecki, STM 19 22 41    
Schuring, A-L/A-H 22 19 41    
Arnold, VG/H 32 8 40    
Co. Fauver, SltFrk 22 18 40    
Francis, Urbana 24 16 40    
D. Jackson, Urbana 17 23 40    
Lamb, SltFrk 12 28 40    
Morton, CG/DW/B 13 27 40    
Grace, Unity 19 20 39    
Keske, Tr-Cnty 7 32 39    
D. Koss, SJ-O 16 23 39    
Sherfield, Danvl 27 12 39    
Strawser, B-H 13 26 39    
B. Wilson, Mont 5 34 39    
Harding, SltFrk 18 20 38    
Livingston, M-S 21 17 38    
Sandy, LeRoy 8 30 38    
C. Smith, PBL 22 16 38    
Ja. Varns, Hoop 10 28 38    
Weedman, CG/DW/B 14 24 38    
Bushert, SOV 12 25 37    
Dubose, Centen xx xx 37    
Hartke, PrCntrl 19 18 37    
Malone, PrCntrl 16 21 37    
N. Palmer, VG/H 28 9 37    
Rivera, Central 19 18 37    
Stutsman, SltFrk 14 23 37    
W. Weber, PBL 24 13 37    
Abbed, B-H 9 27 36    
J. Adams, PrCntrl 12 24 36    
Jennings, Milfrd/CP 13 23 36    
Ruff, A-L/A-H 18 18 36    
Wallick, Fisher 30 6 36    
A. Anderson, O/A-P 22 13 35    
J. Jeffers, SOV 9 26 35    
Knight, Tuscl 23 12 35    
Pruitt, Westvl 12 23 35    
Depratt, SJ-O 17 18 35    
Spangler, PrCntrl 19 16 35    
Spencer, LeRoy 4 31 35    
B. Davis, CG/DW/B 6 28 34    
Hart, GRF/C 16 18 34    
Rahn, SJ-O 13 21 34    
Reffett, B-H 7 27 34    
G. Sullivan, SOV 21 13 34    
A. Terry, Centen xx xx 34    
T. Williams, Tuscl 23 11 34    
Bossingham, LeRoy 4 29 33    
Ganley, B-H 26 7 33    
Noel, B-H 17 16 33    
Pratt, B-H 16 16 32    
T. Rogers, Milfrd/CP 13 19 32    
J. Watson, O/A-P 17 15 32    
Beesley, VG/H 21 10 31    
Black, A-L/A-H 14 17 31    
Bundy, Mont 13 18 31    
Ferrill, A-O 5 26 31    
Menezes, CG/DW/B 12 19 31    
Barr, SltFrk 10 20 30    
Boman, PBL 14 16 30    
Franco, Arcola 14 16 30    
M. Harris, Urbana 16 14 30    
D. Ingram, B-H 23 7 30    
A. Martin, Tuscl 19 11 30    
Rivers, Westvl 19 11 30    
Stampley, Centen xx xx 30    
Ch. Strader, Arcola 11 19 30    
Walsh, SJ-O 15 15 30    
A. Carter, Fisher 22 7 29    
Cuffle, SOV 10 19 29    
Cuttill, SOV 13 16 29    
S. Gibson, Tuscl 12 17 29    
Hoel, Tr-Cnty 11 18 29    
M. Hudson, Tr-Cnty 10 29 29    
Lard, Urbana 13 16 29    
Panumpabi, Centen xx xx 29    
K. Ramos, Hoop 6 23 29    
S. Reed, GRF/C 26 3 29    
Starks, STM 0 29 29    
D. Brown, Urbana 10 18 28    
A. Bryant, Danvl 19 9 28    
Hilligoss, Westvl 16 12 28    
Knisley, Mont 12 16 28    
McNamara, CG/DW/B 13 15 28    
Pence, SJ-O 16 12 28    
Saults, SltFrk 9 19 28    
Anderson, SltFrk 13 14 27    
Armstrong, Tr-Cnty 8 19 27    
Ciota, SJ-O 19 8 27    
Garowski, B-H 3 24 27    
Gentzler, PBL 22 5 27    
Henrichs, Milfrd/CP 4 22 27    
Lindstrom, LeRoy 7 20 27    
Schrodt, PBL 13 14 27    
Wenger, PrCntrl 9 18 27    
Brazas, Westvl 12 14 26    
Covington, Westvl 16 10 26    
Curley, O/A-P 13 13 26    
Farrar, Fisher 19 7 26    
Henry, Arcola 16 10 26    
M. Moore, Central 15 11 26    
Odeh, Urbana 15 11 26    
Wagoner, Hoop 5 21 26    
Bramlett, Centen xx xx 25    
Evans, O/A-P 7 18 25    
Hale, Tuscl 14 11 25    
Kaufmann, PrCntrl 12 13 25    
Musquez, Central 19 6 25    
Nengo, STM 5 20 25    
Riedel, PrCntrl 18 7 25    
Sebens, A-L/A-H 12 13 25    
K. Smith, Westvl 4 21 25    
Eldridge, Westvl 6 18 24    
Fransisco, M-S 18 6 24    
Gingerich, A-L/A-H 10 14 24    
Lemon, VG/H 17 7 24    
McClain, SltFrk 15 9 24    
Newman, Rantl 14 10 24    
Roberson, M-S 8 16 24    
Vascura, Danvl 14 10 24    
Berry, SJ-O 13 10 23    
Day, M-S 13 10 23    
Guy, Central 16 7 23    
Herr, Central 11 12 23    
Hubbart, VG/H 17 6 23    
T. Kenney, M-S 10 13 23    
Seaman, Arcola 8 15 23    
Ashikyan, O/A-P 10 12 22    
Cargo, Rantl 16 6 22    
Fielder, Fisher 15 7 22    
Fultz, Arcola 6 16 22    
Hatfill, Fisher 14 8 22    
Justus, Mont 7 15 22    
Koester, M-S 9 13 22    
B. Menacher, Mont 9 13 22    
Cl. Strader, Arcola 13 9 22    
Donovan, GRF/C 14 7 21    
Green, Urbana 7 14 21    
Munoz, GRF/C 12 9 21    
Peter, CG/DW/B 4 17 21    
Phillips SltFrk 5 16 21    
Pittman, Danvl 9 12 21    
Vaughan, PrCntrl 10 11 21    
Yeakley, A-L/A-H 5 16 21    
Campbell, Urbana 10 10 20    
Carleton, PBL 9 11 20    
Hobgood, Arcola 5 15 20    
Perales, A-O 7 13 20    
Plank, A-L/A-H 12 8 20    
Reifsteck, VG/H 18 2 20    
Dodd, B-H 8 11 19    
Hanson, SOV 6 13 19    
N. Hudson, Arcola 10 9 19    
Manumaleuna, PrCntrl 7 12 19    
L. Severado, Westvl 18 1 19    
Trask, Urbana 5 14 19    
Woller, SJ-O 5 14 19    
Hedrick, SJ-O 9 9 18    
Brd. Herrin, GRF/C 13 5 18    
Janes, SJ-O 8 10 18    
Mussard, Milfrd/CP 4 14 18    
Poll, PBL 12 6 18    
West, Danvl 7 11 18    
Day, Tuscl 6 11 17    
English, Hoop 11 6 17    
Hedges, SltFrk 11 6 17    
Neville, PBL 11 6 17    
Swanstrom, PBL 11 6 17    
R. Taylor, Milfrd/CP 2 15 17    
J. Thompson, Westvl 11 6 17    
Q. Walker, CG/DW/B 8 9 17    
Broeker, VG/H 14 2 16    
Chittick, GRF/C 10 6 16    
Clayton, SOV 2 14 16    
Fowler, CG/DW/B 11 5 16    
Hubbs, M-S 10 6 16    
H. Johnson, PBL 7 9 16    
McGee, Central 12 4 16    
Monroe, Rantl 10 6 16    
Moser, PrCntrl 5 11 16    
Pettenger, Fisher 12 4 16    
B. Ramos, Hoop 6 10 16    
Ja. Baurer, Milfrd/CP 11 4 15    
Blomberg, STM 2 13 15    
M. Brown, Central 11 4 15    
Danner, VG/H 12 3 15    
Feeney, B-H 6 9 15    
Griswell. SJ-O 6 9 15    
Kehrer, PBL 5 10 15    
Lanter, Hoop 3 12 15    
Leep, Westvl 12 3 15    
D. Mills, GRF/C 15 0 15    
Molzen, SOV 8 7 15    
Nichols, Hoop 4 11 15    
Pasley, B-H 4 11 15    
Sullens, PrCntrl 6 9 15    
Tauber, Urbana 5 10 15    
Whitsel, A-O 7 8 15    
J. Allen, A-L/A-H 5 10 15    
Allsopp, B-H 6 8 14    
Baird, SltFrk 6 8 14    
Barham, GRF/C 11 3 14    
Dudley, PBL 6 8 14    
Foster, B-H 4 10 14    
Hastings, Tuscl 9 5 14    
Kocher, M-S 4 10 14    
Martinez, Urbana 7 7 14    
Savoree, Milfrd/CP 3 11 14    
Stiedenger, PrCntrl 6 8 14    
Ashmore, Tr-Cnty 3 10 13    
Brauman PrCntrl 0 13 13    
C. Davis, Hoop 2 11 13    
Dooley, LeRoy 9 4 13    
Dragoo, Urbana 4 9 13    
Gentrup, SltFrk 1 12 13    
Grein, Urbana 6 7 13    
Hinton, Mont 4 9 13    
Moton, Urbana 8 5 13    
Neisslie, CG/DW/B 4 9 13    
Nicholson, GRF/C 10 3 13    
Renfrew, SJ-O 4 9 13    
Bontrager, A-L/A-H 3 9 12    
Casey, B-H 3 9 12    
Hagerman, SOV 7 5 12    
Kerns, LeRoy 5 7 12    
P. Lee, O/A-P 7 5 12    
McClain, Danvl 6 6 12    
Nolan, Hoop 4 8 12    
Partida-Orozco, Fisher 10 2 12    
Ty. Price, VG/H 9 3 12    
C. Roberts, PrCntrl 6 6 12    
J. Stewart, SJ-O 6 6 12    
Jo. Varns, Hoop 7 5 12    
L. Williams, Fisher 11 1 12    
Zook, Fisher 6 6 12    
Adkisson, Centen xx xx 11    
Crews, PrCntrl 4 7 11    
Driscoll, Tr-Cnty 3 8 11    
Gonzalez, Arcola 7 4 11    
Gray, Milfrd/CP 1 10 11    
Hayes, CG/DW/B 1 10 11    
Knowles, CG/DW/B 4 7 11    
McColgan, VG/H 7 4 11    
Purvis, Fisher 9 2 11    
Sawlaw, Mont 5 6 11    
Skiles, Tr-cnty 5 6 11    
T. Smith, A-L/A-H 6 5 11    
Spaulding, Centen xx xx 11    
G. Taylor, PrCntrl 4 7 11    
T. White, Rantl 6 5 11    
J. Anderson, PBL 3 7 10    
Eller, A-O 6 4 10    
Grizzard, Centen xx xx 10    
B. Jackson, CG/DW/B 1 9 10    
Kibler, Tuscl 4 6 10    
Manumaleuna, PrCntral 4 6 10    
Rice, Westvl 9 1 10    
Sparrow, SOV 1 9 10    
Stevenson, PBL 7 3 10    
Vega, PrCntrl 6 4 10    
N. Allen, Central 8 1 9    
Cobb, Rantl 4 5 9    
C. Gibson, Mont 4 5 9    
Grohler, CG/DW/B 3 6 9    
Hampton, Watsk xx xx 9    
Howard, B-H 5 4 9    
Jennings, B-H 1 8 9    
Murdock, Westvl 4 5 9    
Posey, Central 4 5 9    
Slagel, PrCntrl 2 7 9    
S. Still, Arcola 3 6 9    
Stovall, Central 8 1 9    
Vesely, PBL 6 3 9    
G. Watson, Arcola 3 6 9    
D. Williams, CG/DW/B 4 5 9    
Bigham, PBL 4 4 8    
D. Bryant, SltFrk 6 2 8    
Bui, Urbana 3 5 8    
Cox, Westvl 4 4 8    
Driver, Central 7 1 8    
Grady, PBL 5 3 8    
Gutterridge, B-H 3 5 8    
D. Johnson, Centen xx xx 8    
Maddox, SltFrk 3 5 8    
Parker, Rantl 6 2 8    
G. Stewart, A-L/A-H 2 6 8    
Watkins, A-L/A-H 2 6 8    
N. White, O/A-P 3 5 8    
I. Allen, Watsk xx xx 7    
G. Anderson, PBL 5 2 7    
Barker, SOV 3 4 7    
Black, Danvl 5 2 7    
Bristow, STM 1 6 7    
C. Brown, VG/H 5 2 7    
Daly, VG/H 6 1 7    
Dye, Danvl 3 4 7    
Henderson, VG/H 6 1 7    
Koss, Mont 2 5 7    
J. Martin, PBL 3 4 7    
McCarty, O/A-P 4 3 7    
Moreland, Urbana 2 5 7    
Munson, Arcola 6 1 7    
Myers, M-S 4 3 7    
Robinson, Rantl 6 1 7    
Strack, Mont 0 7 7    
D. Thompson, Rantl 6 1 7    
T. Walker, CG/DW/B 4 3 7    
K. Wilson, Rantl 5 2 7    
Woelfle, LeRoy 4 3 7    
Ayers, O/A-P 2 4 6    
Bradley, VG/H 5 1 6    
Branson, Unity 1 5 6    
Clark, B-H 1 5 6    
Clifton, Mont 1 5 6    
Cousins, Unity 3 3 6    
C. Davis, STM 0 6 6    
K. Davis, Danvl 3 3 6    
Egoff, Milfrd/CP 3 3 6    
Goatley, Tr-Cnty 0 6 6    
Ja. Marquez, Milfrd/CP 1 5 6    
Mascari, O/A-P 3 3 6    
Nall, Arcola 4 2 6    
Perkins, Rantl 2 4 6    
C. Pratt, GRF/C 6 0 6    
T. Rodriguez, GRF/C 6 0 6    
T. Rodgers, O/A-P 4 2 6    
Russell, SOV 1 5 6    
Stafford, Danvl 5 1 6    
D. Taylor, STM 1 5 6    
Tucker, Rantl 4 2 6    
Wade, SltFrk 2 4 6    
Aeilts, Central 3 2 5    
Atchison, SOV 0 5 5    
Britton, SOV 1 4 5    
Caldwell, Watsk xx xx 5    
Coffin, VG/H 5 0 5    
Collins, B-H 0 5 5    
Copper, Rantl 1 4 5    
T. Cox, O/A-P 4 1 5    
Devore, SOV 2 3 5    
Dye, Tr-Cnty 0 5 5    
Eversole, VG/H 3 2 5    
Hart, CG/DW/B 1 4 5    
Hendricks, B-H 4 1 5    
Hodshire, B-H 1 4 5    
Kimbro, SltFrk 3 2 5    
Loschen, O/A-P 3 2 5    
T. Moore, Rantl 2 3 5    
Porter, Central 4 1 5    
Reder, Rantl 2 3 5    
Salinas, Arcola 2 3 5    
Stipp, VG/H 5 0 5    
Sutton, Tuscl 4 1 5    
B. Taylor, STM 3 2 5    
D. Taylor, Danvl 5 0 5    
Thibaut, Milfrd/CP 1 4 5    
Vandalsen, Mont 2 3 5    
H. Weber, PBL 2 3 5    
Weymuth, SltFrk 0 5 5    
Bartzis, GRF/C 2 2 4    
Burris, Hoop 0 4 4    
Cundiff, O/A-P 2 2 4    
Denhart, O/A-P 2 2 4    
J. Dogget, GRF/C 4 0 4    
D. Easton, Tr-Cnty 0 4 4    
Hart, SOv 4 0 4    
S. Lee, Centen xx xx 4    
Mboyo, Urbana 2 2 4    
Minor, Danvl 3 1 4    
Mitchell, Milfrd/CP 3 1 4    
Razo, PrCntrl 2 2 4    
Rotramel, M-S 3 1 4    
Schroeder, Milfrd/CP 2 2 4    
L. Severado, Westvl 4 0 4    
Stenger, Tuscl 2 2 4    
Swearingen, Unity 1 3 4    
B. Washenfeldt, Rantl 2 2 4    
Whicker, Unity 0 4 4    
J. Williams, Rantl 3 1 4    
Winston, Urbana 1 3 4    
J. Carter, Urbana 2 1 3    
Crider, Danvl 3 0 3    
R. Dogget, GRF/C 3 0 3    
K. Davis, STM 0 3 3    
Flynn, Westvl 1 2 3    
Herron, Hoop 0 3 3    
Hoskins, GRF/C 1 2 3    
A. Johnson, Westvl 2 1 3    
Leigh, B-H 0 3 3    
Meridith, PrCntrl 0 3 3    
Ray, SOv 2 1 3    
G. Redwinski, Mont 1 2 3    
Sager, Westvl 1 2 3    
Shonkwiler, CG/DW/B 1 2 3    
Willaman, GRF/C 1 2 3    
Austin, GRF/C 2 0 2    
Beard, Centen xx xx 2    
Cline, SltFrk 0 2 2    
Collins, PrCntrl 0 2 2    
Copper, Arntl 0 2 2    
Curtis, Unity 0 2 2    
Duzan, Tr-Cnty 0 2 2    
B. Elder, SOV 1 1 2    
Freeman, STM 1 1 2    
Halton, A-O 0 2 2    
Hoepner, Westvl 1 1 2    
Hughes, GRF/C 2 0 2    
Kissack, Milfrd/CP 1 1 2    
T. Jones, PrCntrl 1 1 2    
McDaniel, GRF/C 2 0 2    
T. Mills, GRF/C 2 0 2    
Marsh, SltFrk 1 1 2    
McNally, Milfrd/CP 0 2 2    
M. Miller, STM 0 2 2    
Newingham, A-O 0 2 2    
Ortiz, Arcola 0 2 2    
Peterson, STM 0 2 2    
Rice, O/A-P 1 1 2    
C. Rodriguez, GRF/C 2 0 2    
Russell, Urbana 2 0 2    
Shanks, VG/H 2 0 2    
Sliva, GRF/C 2 0 2    
D. Smith, Danvl 2 0 2    
Spomer, Unity 0 2 2    
B. Stewart, Tuscl 2 0 2    
E. Still, Arcola 2 0 2    
J. Taylor, Milfrd/CP 2 0 2    
Thomas, SltFrk 1 1 2    
Tovey, Milfrd/CP 1 1 2    
VanderBurgh, SOV 0 2 2    
A. Wilson, Tuscl 1 1 2    
A. Wilson, Arcola 1 1 2    
Yoder, PrCntrl 1 1 2    
N. Anderson, Milfrd/CP 1 0 1    
Andres, SltFrk 0 2 2    
Alkire, Hoop 0 1 1    
Baker, Central 1 0 1    
Jo. Bauer, Milfrd/CP 0 1 1    
Bishop, Tr-Cnty 0 1 1    
Cs. Bozdech, VG/H 0 1 1    
Burks, Westvl 1 0 1    
Chestnut, O/A-P 1 0 1    
Cline, Danvl 0 1 1    
Cobbs, Urbana 1 0 1    
Courtney, Urbana 0 1 1    
Eaton, SOV 1 0 1    
Eckert, SltFrk 0 1 1    
J. Elder, SOV 1 0 1    
Ellery, Wetvl 1 0 1    
Cal. Fauver, SltFrk 1 0 1    
Garcia, PrCntrl 0 1 1    
Guerro, VG/H 1 0 1    
H. Harrison, O/A-P 0 1 1    
Hendricks, Rantl 0 1 1    
Bry. Herrin, GRF/C 0 1 1    
Hooker, VG/H 1 0 1    
Houia, Tr-Cnty 0 1 1    
Hubbard, SOV 1 0 1    
G. Hughes, SltFrk 0 1 1    
Hutton, Arcola 0 1 1    
James, VG/H 1 0 1    
J. Johnson, O/A-P 1 0 1    
C. Jones, Central 0 1 1    
Kelleher, Centern xx xx 1    
Lee, Tr-Cnty 0 1 1    
Lewis, Tr-Cnty 0 1 1    
Linton, Westvl 0 1 1    
Maltbia, Centen xx xx 1    
Mannin, VG/H 1 0 1    
Moody, SltFrk 0 1 1    
Ortiz, Arcola 0 1 1    
Phillips, SltFrk 1 0 1    
Popvich, Centen xx xx 1    
Reetz, Milfrd/CP 1 0 1    
Ringus, SltFrk 0 1 1    
J. Rose, Central 1 0 1    
Taber, SOV 0 1 1    
Thrush, Milfrd/CP 1 0 1    
Wade, Centen xx xx 1    
Watson, Tr-Cnty 0 1 1    
Webb, Hoop 0 1 1    
Wessah, Centen xx xx 1    
White, SltFrk 0 1 1    
Willis, Hoop 1 0 1    

 

Comments

News-Gazette.com embraces discussion of both community and world issues. We welcome you to contribute your ideas, opinions and comments, but we ask that you avoid personal attacks, vulgarity and hate speech. We reserve the right to remove any comment at our discretion, and we will block repeat offenders' accounts. To post comments, you must first be a registered user, and your username will appear with any comment you post. Happy posting.

Login or register to post comments