Area football stats (Week 10)

Area football stats (Week 10)

Area high school football stats through 10 weeks of the season.

 

  Note: Individuals not updated and teams not represented are those whose coaches did not submit information. Questions? Email Bob Jones at bjones@news-gazette.com.

 

2013 Area Football Leaders          
RUSHING LEADERS          
Player,School Att Yrds TD AVG  
Isbell, CG/DW/B 178 1777 26 10  
Grace, Unity 165 1478 19 7.5  
Ganley, B-H 147 1316 14 9  
Bina, GRF/C 139 1237 15 8.9  
Hedrick, SJ-O 197 1200 17 6.1  
Parker, STM 138 1187 11 8.6  
C. Thomas, Fisher 148 1087 15 7.4  
Riveria, Central 209 1051 12 5  
Henderson, VG/H 135 1004 10 7.4  
C. Hupp, A-O 79 881 9 9.1  
Fransicso, M-S 117 973 14 8.3  
Schrodt, PBL 160 968 8 6.1  
Cl. Taylor,SltFrk 120 921 16 7.7  
D. Woods, CG/DW/B 101 920 16 9.1  
Abbed, B-H 107 855 8 8  
Lindstrom, LeRoy 129 877 11 6.8  
T. Rodriguez, GRF/C 133 861 11 6.5  
Knisley, Mont 136 860 11 6.3  
Laubscher, Milfrd/CP 118 851 14 7.2  
Cobbs, Urbana 116 838 9 7.2  
A. Carter, Fisher 152 805 10 5.3  
Schuring, A-L/A-H 66 805 11 12.2  
Wenskunas, A-O 83 788 10 9.5  
Ciota, SJ-O 84 778 9 9.3  
Kirby, SltFrk 63 772 9 12.3  
Daly, VG/H 113 715 12 6.3  
Dooley, LeRoy 133 696 8 5.2  
Ja. Marquez, Milfrd/CP 118 693 6 5.9  
Z. Horatschki, O/A-P 124 682 9 5.5  
Sherfield, Danvl 161 679 11 4.2  
Deters, Unity 90 673 7 9  
Hartke, PrCntrl 110 672 4 6.1  
Maltbia, Centen 142 631 2 4.4  
M. Hudson, Tr-Cnty 105 625 5 6  
Moutria, Arcola 128 602 6 4.7  
Ferrill, A-O 56 574 4 10.2  
Spangler, PrCntrl 123 573 11 4.7  
Skinner, Tr-Cnty 81 572 7 7.1  
Fannin, Ridgvw 109 564 6 5.2  
Powell, B-H 51 545 3 10.7  
Hilligoss, Westvl 81 524 6 6.5  
N. Bates, Tuscl 127 515 7 4.1  
Weber, PBL 105 514 7 4.9  
Hasselbring, Watsk 123 505 6 4.1  
McClain, Danvl 69 495 1 7.2  
L. Severado, Westvl 106 489 5 4.6  
Joop, STM 73 483 4 6.6  
Hubbart, VG/H 44 475 6 10.8  
Kirchner, Tr-Cnty 94 471 9 5  
J. Feagin, A-L/A-H 38 467 6 12.3  
A. Bailey, Mont 64 460 6 7.2  
Strader, Arcola 87 450 2 5.2  
Eller, A-O 48 444 5 9.3  
Frerichs, SOV 135 443 6 3.3  
Morgan, Rantl 97 412 7 4.2  
Roberson, M-S 67 408 7 6.1  
Fitzgerald, Centen 73 406 6 5.6  
Luck, Clint 96 406 4 4.2  
Pettenger, Fisher 67 405 2 6.1  
Eaton, SOV 109 393 3 3.6  
S. Wright, A-L/A-H 82 389 8 4.7  
Hinshaw, GCMS 53 378 6 7.1  
Curley, O/A-P 52 368 3 7.1  
R. Royal, GCMS 110 365 8 3.3  
Jo. Marquez, Milfrd/CP 33 329 4 10  
Evans, Tuscl 62 316 2 5.1  
C. Eades, Watsk 92 309 3 3.4  
Hixson, GCMS 59 298 2 5.1  
Sliva, GRF/C 61 288 3 4.7  
Fishel, Arcola 40 285 4 7.1  
J. Brown, A-O 25 258 4 10.3  
T. White, Unity 27 258 3 7.1  
McNamara, CG/DW/B 36 249 1 6.9  
Craig, LeRoy 40 245 2 6.1  
Foster, B-H 25 241 2 9.6  
J. Craig, Tr-Cnty 48 238 2 5  
Maitland, Watsk 65 232 0 4  
Cobb, Rantl 63 231 0 3.7  
T. Williams, Tuscl 28 230 3 8.2  
P. Lee, O/A-P 72 226 2 3.1  
Collier, Danvl 62 206 2 3.3  
Crews, PrCntrl 23 202 2 8.8  
J. Johnson, O/A-P 10 198 1 19.8  
Grohler, CG/DW/B 29 181 2 6.2  
Blickensderfer. CG/DW/B 28 180 1 6.4  
Becker, Mont 22 177 3 8  
Ingram, B-H 18 176 1 9.8  
Dial, Clint 76 175 1 2.2  
McClain, SltFrk 26 172 1 6.6  
A. Anderson, O/A-P 24 169 2 7  
T. Rogers, Fisher 34 169 0 5  
Vega, PrCntrl 27 169 1 6.3  
Moore, Central 36 164 1 4.6  
S. Reed, GRF/C 17 164 1 9.6  
Wooten, PBL 22 158 1 7.2  
J. Carter, Urbana 19 157 1 8.3  
Nadler, SOV 25 152 1 6.1  
McBride, A-O 23 148 3 6.4  
Te. Price, VG/H 34 148 2 4.4  
Kasbergen, STM 31 145 1 4.6  
J. Rose, Central 32 141 1 4.4  
G. Taylor, PrCntrl 27 138 2 5.1  
Coon, Hoop 83 137 0 1.7  
Klein, Central 45 134 1 3  
Janes, SJ-O 26 132 1 5.1  
M. Brown, Central 21 127 0 6  
Scott, Watsk 17 119 1 7  
Patton, Urbana 26 117 2 4.5  
J. Hughes, SltFrk 74 116 7 1.6  
Jennings, Milfrd/CP 30 116 1 3.9  
Guthrie, O/A-P 40 115 0 2.9  
Riedel, PrCntrl 15 113 1 7.5  
Armstrong, Tr-Cnty 5 106 2 21.2  
Wildman, Mont 36 105 2 2.9  
Farrar, Fisher 41 103 3 2.5  
J. Thompson, Westvl 12 103 2 8.6  
Roberts, M-S 26 102 2 3.9  
Monroe, Rantl 30 101 1 3.4  
Fauver, SltFrk 19 95 3 5  
Brazas, Westvl 38 93 2 2.5  
T. Smith, Tr-Cnty 12 92 1 7.7  
Walsh, SJ-O 30 89 3 3  
Justus, Mont 8 89 2 11.1  
Z. Bates, Tuscl 23 89 0 3.9  
Snyder, PBL 15 89 2 5.9  
English, Hoop 20 88 1 4.4  
Kehrer, PBL 24 85 0 3.5  
Baird, SltFrk 7 84 2 12  
Starkey, LeRoy 20 83 1 4.1  
Guy, Central 17 82 0 4.8  
Renfrew, SJ-O 8 79 1 9.9  
Harms, LeRoy 10 78 1 7.8  
Poindexter, LeRoy 21 78 0 3.7  
Dodd, B-H 8 77 1 9.6  
Bariz, GRF/C 10 76 0 7.6  
Boyd, Danvl 16 76 1 4.8  
Rinehart, GCMS 23 76 0 3.3  
Menezes, CG/DW/B 17 74 1 4.4  
Plecki, STM 17 74 0 4.3  
A. Johnson, Westvl 16 71 2 4.8  
Parker, Rantl 13 70 0 5.4  
C. Allen, Milfrd/CP 7 69 1 9.9  
Newman, Rantl 9 61 0 6.8  
Bane, M-S 5 60 1 12  
Montgomery, Unity 4 58 0 14.5  
Poll, PBL 26 58 1 2.2  
C. Roberts, PrCntrl 3 57 1 19  
Wagoner, Hoop 28 57 0 2  
Russell, Urbana 13 56 0 4.3  
Ja. Burton, Mont 14 55 0 3.9  
Farley PrCntrl 11 55 1 5  
Fowler, CG/DW/B 5 52 0 10.4  
Helton, A-L/A-H 16 52 1 3.3  
Kissack, Milfrd/CP 5 52 1 10.4  
Harper, B-H 5 51 1 10.2  
Noel, Westvl 4 51 1 12.8  
Parrish, Mont 34 50 3 1.5  
S. Skinner, SJ-O 26 48 0 1.8  
Gadau, SJ-O 8 47 1 5.9  
J. Taylor, Milfrd/CP 9 46 0 5.1  
H. Walker, Centen 4 46 0 11.5  
Gentzyel, A-O 8 44 2 5.5  
Stropes, M-S 6 43 0 7.2  
Jo. Burton, Mont 6 41 0 6.8  
Bigham, PBL 15 40 0 2.7  
T. Eades, Watsk 5 40 0 8  
Guerro, VG/H 3 40 0 13.3  
Slade, SltFrk 14 39 1 2.8  
McFadden, SltFrk 3 38 0 12.9  
Vinson, O/A-P 8 38 1 4.8  
Kaufmann, PrCntrl 11 37 2 3.4  
Cousins, Unity 6 36 0 6  
Schoen, A-O 11 36 0 3.3  
McCarty, O/A-P 4 35 0 8.8  
Pasley, B-H 3 35 0 11.7  
Jeffers, SOV 10 33 0 3.3  
Gentrup, SltFrk 7 32 1 4.6  
Kibler, Tuscl 9 29 0 3.1  
Kocher, M-S 9 29 0 3.2  
Panumpabi, Centen 2 28 0 14  
Trask, Urbana 5 28 0 5.6  
K. Wilson, Rantl 10 28 1 2.8  
Litherland, LeRoy 6 25 0 4.2  
Skiles, Tr-Cnty 10 25 0 2.5  
Schafer, Rantl 1 24 0 24  
D. Allen, B-H 28 23 2 0.8  
Posey, Central 6 21 0 3.5  
C. Davis, Hoop 18 20 1 1.1  
Nicholson, GRF/C 4 20 0 5  
Suding, A-L/A-H 3 20 0 6.7  
Leep, Westvl 1 20 0 20  
Franco, Arcola 10 19 1 1.9  
Hudson, Arcola 3 19 0 6.3  
J. Terry, Centen 8 19 1 2.4  
Doran, STM 5 18 0 3.6  
Hendricks, B-H 4 18 0 4.5  
Connor, SltFrk 2 17 1 8.5  
Bushert, SOV 2 16 0 8  
McNally, Milfrd/CP 7 16 0 2.3  
Stovall, Central 14 16 0 1.1  
D. Brown, Urbana 7 15 0 2.1  
B. Wilson, Mont 1 15 0 15  
Hedges, SltFrk 1 14 0 14  
G. Sullivan, SOV 5 14 0 2.9  
Lard, Urbana 1 13 0 13  
Phelps. O/A-P 2 13 1 6.5  
Bryant, SltFrk 4 12 0 3  
Doggett, GRF/C 4 12 0 3  
Scott, PBL 5 12 0 2.4  
Denhart, O/A-P 5 11 1 2.2  
James, VG/H 2 11 0 5.5  
T. Kenney, M-S 5 11 1 2.1  
Kerns, LeRoy 2 11 0 5.5  
Perales, A-O 3 11 0 3.5  
J. Rogers, Milfrd/CP 3 11 1 3.7  
Z. Broeker, VG/H 2 10 0 5  
Clapper, M-S 3 10 0 3.3  
Espenschield, Mont 4 10 0 2.5  
Feagin, A-L/A-H 3 10 0 3.3  
Livingston, M-S 10 10 0 1  
Hubbard, SltFrk 1 9 0 9  
R. Davis, A-L/A-H 3 7 0 2.3  
Day, tuscl 3 7 0 2.1  
Q. Easton, Tr-Cnty 2 7 0 3.5  
Kaiserm, Unity 2 7 0 3.5  
Stampley, Centen 2 7 0 3.5  
Bryant, LeRoy 2 6 0 3  
Marsh, SltFrk 4 6 0 1.5  
Martin, Tuscl 9 6 0 0.8  
Strack, Mont 3 6 0 2  
Cox, Westvl 3 5 0 1.7  
Gobert, Tr-Cnty 1 5 1 5  
Hinton, Mont 2 5 0 2.5  
Schendel, B-H 4 5 1 1.2  
S. Sullivan, STM 1 5 0 5  
Schladenhauffen, Watsk 2 4 0 2  
Snodgrass, Unity 1 4 0 4  
Collins, PrCntrl 1 3 0 3  
Covington, Westvl 3 3 0 1  
Hubbs, M-S 1 3 0 3  
Pate, Hoop 2 3 0 1.5  
Peoples, Centen 2 3 0 1.5  
T. Rogers, Milfrd/CP 1 3 0 3  
N. Rose, A-L/A-H 3 3 0 1  
Simon, Hoop 1 3 0 3  
Sutton, Tuscl 5 3 0 0.6  
Welter, Mont 1 3 0 3  
Bradley, VG/H 1 2 0 2  
Bristow, STM 1 2 0 2  
Dye, Danvl 4 2 0 0.5  
Hartman, Watsk 2 2 0 1  
Maddox, SltFrk 1 2 0 2  
Molzen, SOV 1 2 0 2  
Simpson, Central 1 2 0 2  
Alkire, Hoop 1 1 0 1  
M. Craig, Tr-Cnty 5 1 0 0.2  
Bauer, Milfrd/CP 1 0 0 0  
Hale, PrCntrl 1 0 0 0  
Plank, A-L/A-H 4 0 0 0  
Seiving, PrCntrl 4 0 0 0  
           
PASSING LEADERS          
Player,School ATT COMP INT YRDS TD
Fitzgerald, Centen 263 166 4 2008 16
Beckman, Urbana 327 148 11 1834 22
J. Kenney, M-S 175 91 5 1729 21
Sherfield, Danvl 169 81 8 1484 22
N. Bates, Tuscl 178 90 7 1399 19
Joop, STM 150 73 5 1344 13
Brazas, Westvl 144 72 11 1013 10
J. Hughes, SltFrk 116 61 8 990 11
Schuring, A-L/A-H 129 59 1 970 15
Frerichs, SOV 164 73 9 919 7
R. Royal, GCMS 101 61 6 910 8
Ja. Marquez, Milfrd/CP 106 50 4 905 10
Strader, Arcola 105 47 6 840 10
Henderson, VG/H 123 68 2 801 8
Walsh, SJ-O 89 46 5 801 10
Davenport, Watsk 138 54 9 711 3
Tinsley, Ridgvw 119 46 8 685 7
Morgan, Rantl 104 44 6 684 6
Blickensderfer, CG/DW/B 68 27 4 644 10
Kirchner, Tr-Cnty 109 56 5 627 4
Sliva, GRF/C 105 39 2 595 6
Parrish, Mont 82 41 5 590 7
Spangler, PrCntrl 104 45 6 585 5
D. Allen, B-H 83 37 6 560 9
Weber, PBL 67 28 2 543 2
Eller, A-O 64 35 1 541 9
Deters, Unity 86 28 3 488 6
P. Lee, O/A-P 76 38 4 467 2
Oltean, SJ-O 52 27 2 463 4
J. Brown, A-O 43 18 4 379 5
Wildman, Mont 43 22 2 352 3
B. Ramos, Hoop 86 28 9 351 1
Chastain, LeRoy 43 26 0 349 0
T. White, Clint 61 24 7 349 3
Farrar, Fisher 45 23 1 300 2
B. Carter, Clint 74 28 6 268 2
Glenn, Central 34 21 1 211 2
Parker, Rantl 24 8 3 193 2
Stovall, Central 26 9 4 188 2
Fauver, SltFrk 14 10 1 129 0
Aeilts, Central 21 9 2 81 0
Goodwin, GRF/C 11 7 1 74 0
Collier, Danvl 6 2 0 66 1
C. Davis, Hoop 17 5 0 56 1
Hood, Tr-Cnty 2 2 0 56 0
Roberts, PrCntrl 1 1 0 56 0
Russell, Urbana 11 4 0 31 0
Coon, Hoop 8 1 1 23 0
A. Martin, Tuscl 2 1 0 22 0
Plank, A-L/A-H 2 1 0 21 0
Woodard, Tuscl 5 2 0 19 0
Cobbs, Urbana 6 3 2 18 1
Fauver, Sl;tFrk 3 2 0 16 0
Milholland, Westvl 4 2 1 15 1
T. Kenney, M-S 3 1 0 14 0
Knisley, Mont 3 1 1 13 1
Bina, GRF/C 2 1 0 12 0
Francisco, M-S 1 1 0 9 1
Dodd, B-H 4 1 0 8 0
Gunter, VG/H 4 2 0 7 0
Ulrey, A-O 3 1 2 5 0
Hale, Tuscl 1 1 0 3 0
           
RECEIVING LEADERS          
Player,School Rec Yrds TD    
Collier, Danvl 51 1060 17    
S. Lee, Centen 54 700 5    
Day, M-S 32 659 11    
Plecki, STM 30 654 7    
Stampley, Centen 31 600 5    
T. Williams, Tuscl 30 500 7    
Cobbs, Urbana 32 490 4    
Jo. Burton, Mont 27 482 4    
Hilligoss, Westvl 32 464 5    
Gleason, M-S 25 429 3    
Hart, SJ-O 25 400 5    
Hinshaw, GCMS 19 397 3    
Jo. Marquez, Milfrd/CP 22 397 5    
McFadden, SltFrk 20 388 4    
Crawley, A-O 22 383 8    
J. Feagin, A-L/A-H 18 364 7    
Trask, Urbana 44 358 7    
D. Thompson, Rantl 15 353 3    
Fishel, Arcola 19 348 4    
T. Russell, Urbana 22 336 5    
Deedrich, STM 17 330 4    
Knight, Tuscl 12 316 3    
A. Martin, Tuscl 29 304 7    
Janes, SJ-O 13 289 5    
D. Royal, GCMS 21 286 4    
Jeffers, SOV 17 283 5    
Lard, Urbana 25 281 2    
N. Palmer, VG/H 22 279 1    
J. Thompson, Westvl 21 274 4    
D. Smith, Danvl 14 270 4    
D. Mills, GRF/C 17 258 2    
Armstrong, Tr-Cnty 20 256 2    
Hubbart, VG/H 24 255 5    
J. Rodgers, Milfrd/CP 10 245 2    
Fransicso, M-S 9 235 0    
J. Stewart, SJ-O 14 246 1    
Fannin, Ridgvw 18 233 1    
Ferrill, A-O 7 230 2    
Helton, A-L/A-H 12 229 2    
T. Rogers, Milfrd/CP 15 228 3    
Curley, O/A-P 12 227 2    
Quinn, Centen 20 224 2    
C. Eades, Watsk 13 211 3    
Cargo, Rantl 9 210 3    
Maddox, SltFrk 17 210 2    
Steidinger, PrCntrl 16 204 1    
Lamie, Watsk 12 201 0    
Seaman, Arcola 10 200 3    
J. Carter, Urbana 13 195 2    
Hagerman, SOV 20 192 0    
Overton, Clint 17 192 3    
Franklin, Ridgvw 12 189 4    
McHood, A-O 12 189 3    
Lappin-Pratt, B-H 15 184 3    
Zielsdorf, Ridgvw 9 183 1    
Fairfield, Fisher 9 180 1    
Plank, A-L/A-H 16 178 5    
Maltbia, Centen 20 175 1    
Snodgrass, Unity 10 175 2    
Skinner, Tr-Cnty 14 173 2    
Sebens, A-L/A-H 8 168 2    
Vidmar, Clint 12 163 0    
Schrodt, PBL 6 160 1    
Wooten, PBL 10 160 0    
C. Anderson, M-S 8 159 1    
Te. Price, VG/H 14 159 1    
Sago, Centen 21 157 2    
G. Sullivan, SOV 11 157 0    
Shaffer, Rantl 8 153 0    
Coon, Hoop 11 152 1    
Thomason, GCMS 13 149 1    
Weedman, CG/DW/B 6 145 3    
Livingston, M-S 8 143 3    
Simon, Hoop 13 137 2    
Bina, GRF/C 9 136 4    
Goodwin, GRF/C 10 136 1    
Fowler, CG/DW/B 2 130 2    
Logue, Clint 5 130 2    
Evans, Tuscl 10 129 0    
K. Wilson, Rantl 9 128 2    
Depratt, SJ-O 7 127 0    
Hedges, SltFrk 12 127 0    
Hale, Tuscl 7 126 0    
Slifer, SJ-O 6 125 2    
Still, Arcola 4 123 1    
M. Hudson, Tr-Cnty 8 121 0    
Franklin, Rodgvw 5 119 3    
Ganley, B-H 6 119 2    
Bundy, Mont 10 116 1    
Hasselbring, Watsk 12 115 0    
S. Sulivan, STM 5 114 0    
Bumba, Urbana 10 112 1    
C. Gibson, Mont 9 111 3    
M. Harris, Urbana 9 111 2    
Reidel, PrCntrl 6 111 0    
Boyd, Danvl 13 119 1    
Wenskunas, A-O 7 108 0    
T. Rodriguez, GRF/C 10 106 1    
Hartke, PrCntrl 5 105 1    
Morton, CG/DW/B 7 104 3    
Kirby, SltFrk 8 103 1    
Fielder, Fisher 9 102 1    
Stovall, Central 9 102 1    
Eaton, SOV 7 101 0    
Gentzler, PBL 3 97 0    
McNamara, CG/DW/B 5 97 0    
Molzen, SOV 5 95 1    
Freeman, Unity 6 94 2    
Hudson, Arcola 4 92 1    
Cl. Taylor, SltFrk 4 89 1    
Wenger, PrCntrl 4 89 1    
Cox, Westvl 9 87 1    
Craig, LeRoy 9 82 0    
Isbell, CG/DW/B 2 82 1    
Manard, Central 7 82 1    
Swinford, B-H 3 82 1    
Ingram, B-H 6 79 3    
Ness, Mont 5 77 0    
D. Watson, Central 5 76 0    
Koerner, STM 5 75 1    
Woelfle, LeRoy 3 74 0    
Hood, Tr-Cnty 7 72 0    
Wade, Centen 9 72 0    
Becker, Mont 4 70 1    
H. Watson, Danvl 3 70 1    
Atchison, SOV 9 68 1    
McClain, SltFrk 2 67 1    
Swanstrom, PBL 5 67 0    
Hayes, CG/DW/B 4 65 2    
Leep, Westvl 2 65 0    
Burd, Watsk 4 63 0    
Bristow, STM 4 61 1    
Z. Horatschki, O/A-P 5 58 0    
Dial, Clint 5 56 1    
D. Johnson, Clint 8 55 0    
Dooley, LeRoy 3 54 0    
Jo. Varns, Hoop 1 54 1    
Woolsley, LeRoy 3 54 0    
Farchim, M-S 6 53 1    
Franco, Arcola 5 53 0    
Lindsey, Unity 3 53 1    
Grizzard, Centen 6 51 1    
J. Severado, Westvl 1 50 1    
Z. Bates, Tuscl 4 49 2    
Guthrie, O/A-P 3 48 0    
C. Davis, Hoop 5 46 0    
Knisley, Mont 5 45 1    
Stringer, STM 5 45 0    
Klein, Central 3 43 0    
Hornstein, GCMS 3 41 0    
Kerns, LeRoy 3 41 0    
Girton, O/A-P 4 40 0    
T. Kenney, M-S 2 40 1    
Dodd, B-H 1 38 0    
A. Anderson, O/A-P 3 37 0    
Posey, Central 1 37 0    
J. Rose, Central 3 37 1    
Fairley, PrCntrl 2 36 1    
Lindstrom, LeRoy 4 35 0    
Powell, B-H 6 35 0    
A. Terry, Centen 3 35 0    
Rivera, Central 4 34 1    
Kasbergen, STM 3 33 0    
S. Reed, GRF/C 3 32 0    
Dee, Central 3 31 0    
Chittick, GRF/C 2 30 0    
Vinson, O/A-P 2 28 0    
Haynes, Tr-Cnty 3 27 0    
Orwick, VG/H 3 27 0    
L. Severado, Westvl 2 27 0    
Vega, PrCntrl 5 27 0    
Black, Danvl 1 26 0    
Stipp, VG/H 1 26 0    
Perales, A-O 1 25 0    
Hampton, Watsk 2 25 0    
Bra. Herrin, GRF/C 1 25 0    
Crews, PrCntrl 3 24 0    
Purvis, Fisher 3 24 0    
B. Ramos, Hoope 2 24 0    
Laubscher, Milfrd/CP 1 23 0    
Mannin, VG/H 2 23 0    
Sparks, SJ-O 1 23 0    
M. Moore, Central 2 22 0    
Hartman, Watsk 2 21 0    
Reed, G-RF/C 2 21 0    
Rinehart, GCMS 1 21 0    
N. Rose, A-L/A-H 1 21 0    
R. Anderson, SltFrk 1 20 0    
Britton, SOV 1 20 0    
Dudley, PBL 1 20 1    
Sutton, Tuscl 2 19 0    
Gadau, SJ-O 1 18 0    
A. Bailey, Mont 1 17 0    
J. Craig, Tr-Cnty 2 17 0    
K. Davis, STM 2 17 0    
Strader, Arcola 1 17 0    
Dunner, Rantl 1 16 0    
Kirchner, Tr-Cnty 1 16 0    
Risinger, Centen 1 16 0    
G. Taylor, PrCntrl 2 16 0    
A. Wilson, Arcola 1 16 0    
Covington, Westvl 4 15 0    
Garmon, A-L/A-H 1 15 0    
Hobgood, Arcola 2 15 0    
Parker, STM 2 15 0    
Wagoner, Hoop 2 15 0    
J. Williams, Rantl 2 15 0    
M. Brown, Central 1 14 0    
A. Carter, Fisher 2 14 0    
Ciota, SJ-O 2 14 0    
Myers, M-S 1 14 0    
D. Woods, CG/DW/B 1 14 0    
White, Rantl 1 13 0    
Jennings, Milfrd/CP 2 12 0    
Schladenhauffen, Watsk 1 12 0    
Schuler, PrCntrl 2 12 1    
Roberson, M-S 1 11 0    
T. White, O/A-P 3 11 0    
Greene, Westvl 1 10 1    
Poll, PBL 1 10 0    
English, Hoop 1 9 0    
Harms, LeRoy 1 9 0    
Hedrick, SJ-O 2 9 0    
J. Johnson, O/A-P 1 9 0    
Rice, O/A-P 2 9 0    
T. Rogers, Fisher 1 9 0    
J. Allen, A-L/A-H 1 7 0    
Ja. Burton, Mont 1 7 0    
Elder, SOV 1 6 0    
Fauver, SltFrk 1 6 0    
Ling, A-O 1 5 0    
Minor, Danvl 1 5 0    
Bradley, VG/H 1 4 0    
S. Wright, A-L/A-H 3 4 0    
Gobert, Tr-Cnty 1 3 0    
Whitney, VG/H 1 3 0    
McGee, Central 1 2 0    
Abbed, B-H 1 1 0    
Moutria, Arcola 1 0 0    
           
SCORING LEADERS          
Player,School TD 1EP 2EP FG TP
Isbell, CG/DW/B 30 0 5 0 190
Collier, Danvl 19 0 2 0 118
Grace, Unity 19 0 0 0 114
J. Feagin, A-L/A-H 15 18 1 1 113
Cl. Taylor, SltFrk 17 0 3 0 108
Bina, GRF/C 17 0 1 0 104
Hedrick, SJ-O 17 0 0 0 102
Ganley, B-H 16 1 1 0 99
D. Woods, CG/DW/B 16 0 1 0 98
Laubscher, Milfrd/CP 16 0 0 0 96
C. Thomas, Fisher 15 0 2 0 94
Ciota, SJ-O 9 38 0 0 92
Fransicso, M-S 15 0 1 0 92
Cobbs, Urbana 13 0 6 0 90
Schuring, A-L/A-H 12 13 1 0 87
Hubbart, VG/H 13 0 4 0 86
Lindstrom, LeRoy 11 7 4 81  
Knisley, Mont 12 0 3 0 78
Riviera, Central 13 0 0 0 78
Sherfield, Danvl 12 0 3 0 78
Daly, VG/H 12 0 1 0 74
T. Rodriguez, GRF/C 12 0 1 0 74
Day, M-S 12 0 0 0 72
Hilligoss, Westvl 12 0 0 0 72
Skinner, Tr-Cnty 12 0 0 0 72
A. Carter, Fisher 11 0 2 0 70
Spangler, PrCntrl 11 0 1 0 68
Henderson, VG/H 11 0 0 0 66
Parker, STM 11 0 0 0 66
Wenskunas, A-O 10 0 3 0 66
Kirby, SltFrk 10 0 2 0 64
Ja. Marquez, Milfrd/CP 6 25 0 1 64
Jo. Marquez, Milfrd/CP 10 0 0 0 60
T. Williams Tuscl 10 0 0 0 60
Hinshaw, GCMS 9 0 1 0 56
C. Hupp, A-O 9 0 1 0 56
N. Bates, Tuscl 9 0 0 0 54
Dooley, LeRoy 9 0 0 0 54
Z. Horatschki, O/A-P 9 0 0 0 54
Kirchner, Tr-Cnty 9 0 0 0 54
R. Royal, GCMS 9 0 0 0 54
Ferrill, A-O 8 0 1 0 50
Morgan, Rantl 7 0 4 0 50
Wright, A-L/A-H 8 0 1 0 50
Abbed, B-H 8 0 0 0 48
Crawley, A-O 8 0 0 0 48
Fishel, Arcola 8 0 0 0 48
Plecki, STM 8 0 0 0 48
Fitzgerald, Centen 7 0 2 0 46
Plank, A-L/A-H 7 0 2 0 46
C. Eades, Watsk 7 3 0 0 45
Fannin, Ridgvw 7 0 1 0 44
Janes, SJ-O 7 0 1 0 44
Trask, Urbana 7 0 1 0 44
Deters, Unity 7 0 0 0 42
A. Martin, Tuscl 7 0 0 0 42
Roberson, M-S 7 0 0 0 42
Schrodt, PBL 7 0 0 0 42
J. Thompson, Westvl 6 0 3 0 42
Weber, PBL 7 0 0 0 42
J. Bailey, CG/DW/B 0 38 0 0 38
Duncan, B-H 0 32 0 2 38
Frerichs, SOV 6 0 1 0 38
Prather, M-S 0 35 0 1 38
D. Royal, GCMS 6 0 1 0 38
T. Russell, Urbana 5 0 4 0 38
Stewart, SJ-O 6 0 1 0 38
A. Bailey, Mont 6 0 0 0 36
Z. Bates, Tuscl 6 0 0 0 36
Curley, O/A-P 6 0 0 0 36
Hart, SJ-O 6 0 0 0 36
Hasselbring, Watsk 6 0 0 0 36
J. Hughes, SltFrk 6 0 0 0 36
Moutria, Arcola 6 0 0 0 36
Brazas, Westvl 3 16 0 0 34
Luck, Clint 5 1 1 0 33
J. Brown, A-O 5 0 1 0 32
Jo. Burton, Mont 5 0 1 0 32
Hartke, PrCntrl 5 0 1 0 32
Z. Johnson, GCMS 1 17 0 3 32
Joop, STM 5 2 0 0 32
Stampley, Centen 5 0 1 0 32
Perales, A-O 0 31 0 0 31
Deedrich, STM 5 0 0 0 30
M. Hudson, Tr-Cnty 5 0 0 0 30
J. Jeffers, SOV 5 0 0 0 30
Knight, Tuscl 5 0 0 0 30
Latoz, GRF/C 0 24 0 2 30
S. Lee, Centen 5 0 0 0 30
L. Severado, Westvl 5 0 0 0 30
Freeman, STM 0 22 0 2 28
Ringis, SltFrk 0 22 0 2 28
Livingston, M-S 4 0 1 0 26
Maltbia, Centen 3 0 4 0 26
McFadden, SltFrk 4 0 1 0 26
D. Smith, Danvl 4 0 1 0 26
Weedman, CG/DW/B 4 0 1 0 26
Armstrong, Tr-Cnty 4 0 0 0 24
Becker, Mont 4 0 0 0 24
Franklin, Ridgvw 4 0 0 0 24
Gleason, M-S 4 0 0 0 24
D. Ingram, B-H 4 0 0 0 24
Lowry, Fisher 0 18 0 2 24
J. Stewart,  4 0 0 0 24
Spomer, Unity 0 24 0 0 24
Sutton, Tuscl 0 23 0 0 23
Torres. Danvl 0 23 0 0 23
Farrar, Fisher 3 0 2 0 22
C. Gibson, Mont 3 0 1 0 20
Patton, Urbana 2 0 4 0 20
Powell, B-H 3 0 1 0 20
A. Anderson, O/A-P 3 0 0 0 18
Cargo, Rantl 3 0 0 0 18
J. Carter, Urbana 3 0 0 0 18
Chastain, LeRoy 3 0 0 0 18
Eaton, SOV 3 0 0 0 18
Eller, A-O 3 0 0 0 18
Fauver, SltFrk 3 0 0 0 18
Helton, A-L/A-H 3 0 0 0 18
Lappin-Pratt, B-H 3 0 0 0 18
McBride, A-O 3 0 0 0 18
Mills, GRF/C 3 0 0 0 18
Morton, CG/DW/B 3 0 0 0 18
Parrish, Mont 3 0 0 0 18
Te. Price, VG/H 2 0 3 0 18
Quinn, Centen 3 0 0 0 18
J. Rogers, Milfrd/CP 3 0 0 0 18
T. Rogers. Milfrd/CP 3 0 0 0 18
Seaman, Arcola 3 0 0 0 18
Sebens, A-L/A-H 3 0 0 0 18
Sliva, GRF/C 3 0 0 0 18
D. Thompson, Rantl 3 0 0 0 18
Walsh, SJ-O 3 0 0 0 18
Maddox, SltFrk 2 0 2 0 16
Sago, Centen 2 0 2 0 16
Kietzman, PBL 0 12 0 1 15
Craig, LeRoy 2 0 1 0 14
Dial, Clint 2 0 1 0 14
Hayes, CG/DW/B 2 0 1 0 14
Justus, Mont 2 0 1 0 14
Kasbergen, STM 2 0 1 0 14
Lard, Urbana 2 0 1 0 14
Logue, Clint 2 0 1 0 14
McHood, A-O 2 0 1 0 14
Vaughan, PrCntrl 0 14 0 0 14
Evans, Tuscl 2 0 1 0 13
D. Allen, B-H 2 0 0 0 12
Baird, SltFrk 2 0 0 0 12
Bennett, O/A-P 0 12 0 0 12
Bigham, PBL 2 0 0 0 12
Boyd, Danvl 2 0 0 0 12
J. Craig, Tr-cnty 2 0 0 0 12
Crews, PrCntrl 2 0 0 0 12
Fairfield, Fisher 2 0 0 0 12
Fairley, PrCntrl 2 0 0 0 12
Foster, B-H 2 0 0 0 12
Fowler, CG/DW/B 2 0 0 0 12
Freeman, Unity 2 0 0 0 12
Gentzyel. A-O 2 0 0 0 12
Grohler, CG/DW/B 2 0 0 0 12
M. Harris, Urbana 2 0 0 0 12
Hedges, SltFrk 2 0 0 0 12
Hixson, GCMS 2 0 0 0 12
N. Kaufmann, PrCntrl 2 0 0 0 12
T. Kenney, M-S 2 0 0 0 12
P. Lee, O/A-P 2 0 0 0 12
McClain, SltFrk 2 0 0 0 12
Overton, Clint 2 0 0 0 12
Peoples, Centen 2 0 0 0 12
Pettenger, Fisher 2 0 0 0 12
Roberts, M-S 2 0 0 0 12
J. Rose. Central 2 0 0 0 12
Simmon, Hoop 2 0 0 0 12
Slifer, SJ-O 2 0 0 0 12
Snodgrass, Unity 2 0 0 0 12
Snyder, PBL 2 0 0 0 12
Steidinger, PrCntrl 2 0 0 0 12
Strader, Arcola 2 0 0 0 12
Swinford, B-H 2 0 0 0 12
G. Taylor, PrCntrl 2 0 0 0 12
Thomason, GCMS 2 0 0 0 12
Wildman, Mont 2 0 0 0 12
Ja. Burton, Mont 0 9 1 0 11
Bundy, Mont 1 0 2 0 10
March, VG/H 0 10 0 0 10
Mosier, SOV 0 10 0 0 10
Woelfel, LeRoy 1 0 2 0 10
Bagger, Central 0 9 0 0 9
Berry, SJ-O 1 0 1 0 8
Blickensderfer, CG/DW/B 1 0 1 0 8
Craft, Clint 1 0 1 0 8
Fielder, Fisher 1 0 1 0 8
Harper, B-H 1 0 1 0 8
Molzen, SOV 1 0 1 0 8
M. Moore, Central 1 0 1 0 8
Noel, Westvl 1 0 1 0 8
Riedel, PrCntrl 1 0 1 0 8
Saults, SltFrk 1 0 1 0 8
Vega, PrCntral 1 0 1 0 8
J. Wilson, PBL 0 2 0 2 8
C. Allen, Milfrd/CP 1 0 0 0 6
Allsopp, B-H 1 0 0 0 6
Anderson, M-S 1 0 0 0 6
Atchison, SOV 1 0 0 0 6
Bane, M-S 1 0 0 0 6
Blomberg, STM 1 0 0 0 6
Bumba, Urbana 1 0 0 0 6
Bristow, STM 1 0 0 0 6
Clayton, SOV 1 0 0 0 6
Coon, Hoop 1 0 0 0 6
Cousins, Unity 1 0 0 0 6
Cox, Wesvl 1 0 0 0 6
Davenport, Watsk 1 0 0 0 6
C. Davis, Hoop 1 0 0 0 6
Denhart, O/A-P 1 0 0 0 6
Donovan, GRF/C 1 0 0 0 6
Dodd, B-H 1 0 0 0 6
Dudley, PBL 1 0 0 0 6
Farchim, M-S 1 0 0 0 6
Feeney, B-H 1 0 0 0 6
Franco, Arcola 1 0 0 0 6
Gobert, Tr-Cnty 1 0 0 0 6
Gadau, SJ-O 1 0 0 0 6
Garowksi, B-H 1 0 0 0 6
Gentrup, SltFrk 1 0 0 0 6
Goodwin, GRF/C 1 0 0 0 6
Grizzard, Centen 1 0 0 0 6
Hale, Tuscl 1 0 0 0 6
Harms, LeRoy 1 0 0 0 6
Hart, GRF/C 1 0 0 0 6
Hudson, Arcola 1 0 0 0 6
Janes, SJ-O 1 0 0 0 6
Jennings, Milfrd/CP 1 0 0 0 6
A. Johnson, Westvl 1 0 0 0 6
J. Johnson, SltFrk 1 0 0 0 6
J. Jones, Urbana 1 0 0 0 6
Kissack, Milfrd/CP 1 0 0 0 6
Klein, Central 1 0 0 0 6
Koerner, STM 1 0 0 0 6
Lindsey, Unity 1 0 0 0 6
Manard, Central 1 0 0 0 6
McLain, Danvl   1 0 0 0
McNamara, CG/DW/B 1 0 0 0 6
Menezes, CG/DW/B 1 0 0 0 6
Monroe, Rantl 1 0 0 0 6
Oltean, SJ-O 1 0 0 0 6
N. Palmer, VG/H 1 0 0 0 6
Pence, SJ-O 1 0 0 0 6
Phelps, O/A-P 1 0 0 0 6
Poll, PBL 1 0 0 0 6
B. Ramos, Hoop 1 0 0 0 6
S. Reed, CG/DW/B 1 0 0 0 6
Renfrew, SJ-O 1 0 0 0 6
C. Roberts, PrCntrl 1 0 0 0 6
Schendel, B-H 1 0 0 0 6
Schuler, PrCntrl 1 0 0 0 6
Scott, Watsk 1 0 0 0 6
J. Severado, Westvl 1 0 0 0 6
Shobe, Clint 1 0 0 0 6
Slade, O/A-P 1 0 0 0 6
T. Smith, Tr-Cnty 1 0 0 0 6
Starkey, LeRoy 1 0 0 0 6
Still, Arcola 1 0 0 0 6
Stovall, Central 1 0 0 0 6
G. Sullivan, SOV 1 0 0 0 6
S. Sullivan, STM 1 0 0 0 6
J. Terry, Centen 1 0 0 0 6
Cn. Taylor, SltFrk 1 0 0 0 6
Jo. Varns, Hoop 1 0 0 0 6
Vinson, O/A-P 1 0 0 0 6
J. Walker, A-O 1 0 0 0 6
Q. Walker, CG/DW/B 1 0 0 0 6
H. Watson, Danvl 1 0 0 0 6
Welling, Mont 1 0 0 0 6
Wenger, PrCntrl 1 0 0 0 6
West, A-L/A-H 1 0 0 0 6
T. White, Clint 1 0 0 0 6
K. Wilson, Rantl 1 0 0 0 6
Wooten, PBL 1 0 0 0 6
S. Wright 1 0 0 0 6
Baker, Mont 0 3 1 0 5
Leep, Westvl 0 0 2 0 4
Camie, Watsk 0 0 1 0 2
Cuffle, SOV 0 0 1 0 2
Depratt, SJ-O 0 0 1 0 2
Girton, O/A-P 0 0 1 0 2
T. Johnson, SltFrk 0 0 1 0 2
Kerns, LeRoy 0 0 1 0 2
Lemon, VG/H 0 2 0 0 2
Nadler, SOV 0 0 1 0 2
Newman, Ratnl 0 0 1 0 2
Ottino, Westvl 0 0 1 0 2
Br. Phillips, SltFrk 0 0 1 0 2
Rahn, SJ-O 0 0 1 0 2
Roos, STM 0 0 1 0 2
Shin, STM 0 0 1 0 2
Wade, Centen 0 0 1 0 2
L. White, O/A-P 0 2 0 0 2
Wooten, PBL 0 0 1 0 2
K. Brown, Central 0 0 0 1 1
Newman, Rantl 0 1 0 0 1
Unander, Centen 0 1 0 0 1
Valdovinas, Rantl 0 1 0 0 1
           
INTERCEPTIONS LEADERS          
Player,School INT        
Knight, Tuscl 6        
J. Stewart, SJ-O 6        
Jo. Burton, Mont 5        
S. Reed, CG/DW/B 5        
Z. Bates, Tuscl 4        
Eller, A-O 4        
Co. Fauver, SltFrk 4        
Fransisco, M-S 4        
Pence, SJ-O 4        
Pettenger, Fisher 4        
R. Royal, GCMS 4        
Schruring, A-L/A-H 4        
Bina, GRF/C 3        
J. Brown, A-O 3        
Bumba, Urbana 3        
Isbell, CG/DW/B 3        
L. Jackson, A-O 3        
Kirby, SltFrk 3        
Logue, Clint 3        
McFadden, SltFrk 3        
D. Mills, GRF/C 3        
Sebens, A-L/A-H 3        
T. White, Unity 3        
T. Williams, Tuscl 3        
Armstrong, Tr-Cnty 2        
Bundy, Mont 2        
Chastain, LeRoy 2        
Collier, Danvl 2        
Davenport, Watsk 2        
Day, M-S 2        
Donovan, GRF/C 2        
Evans, Tuscl 2        
Fairfield, Fisher 2        
Farrar, Fisher 2        
Ganley, B-H 2        
Gentzler, PBL 2        
Hinshaw, GCMS 2        
Hubbart, VG/H 2        
Ingram, B-H 2        
J. Jones, Urbana 2        
Joop, STM 2        
Kerns, LeRoy 2        
Koerner, STM 2        
Lamie, Watsk 2        
Livingston, M-S 2        
Murray, Urbana 2        
Plank, A-L/A-H 2        
Plecki, STM 2        
T. Rogers, Milfrd/CP 2        
D. Royal, GCMS 2        
Skinner, Tr-Cnty 2        
G. Taylor, PrCntrl 2        
Vidmar, Clint 2        
West, A-L/A-H 2        
Woelfle, LeRoy 2        
Abbed, B-H 1        
Aeilts, Central 1        
C. Allen, Milfrd/CP 1        
N. Allen, Central 1        
Allsopp, B-H 1        
A. Anderson, O/A-P 1        
N. Bates, Tuscl 1        
Berry, SJ-O 1        
Boyd, Danvl 1        
Britton, SOV 1        
Z. Broeker, VG 1        
A. Bryant, Danvl 1        
E. Bryant, LeRoy 1        
Ja. Burton, Mont 1        
Byers, SOV 1        
Campbell, Urbana 1        
Cargo, Rantl 1        
A. Carter, Fisher 1        
Ciota, SJ-O 1        
Covington, Westvl 1        
Crews, PrCntrl 1        
Curley, O/A-P 1        
Deedrich, STM 1        
Dial, Clinton 1        
Dooley, LeRoy 1        
Dudley, PBL 1        
Dunner, Rantl 1        
C. Eades, Watsk 1        
Farchmin, M-S 1        
J. Feagin, A-L/A-H 1        
Fowler, CG/DW/B 1        
Frerichs, SOV 1        
Gregory, Clint 1        
Guy, Central 1        
Hale, Tuscl 1        
Harper, B-H 1        
M. Harris, Urbana 1        
Hartke, PrCntrl 1        
Hilligoss, Westvl 1        
C. Hupp, A-O 1        
D. Jackson, Urbana 1        
J. Jeffers, SOV 1        
T. Johnson, SltFrk 1        
Z. Johnson, GCMS 1        
Kirchner, Tr-Cnty 1        
Knisley, Mont 1        
Lappin-Pratt, B-H 1        
Leep. Westvl 1        
Jo. Marquez, Milfrd/CP 1        
McClain, SltFrk 1        
McNamara, CG/DW/B 1        
Montgomery, Milfrd/CP 1        
Mussard, Milfrd/CP 1        
N. Palmer, VG/H 1        
Penry, GRF/C 1        
Peoples, Centen 1        
Phillips, SltFrk 1        
Porter, Central 1        
Posey, Central 1        
Powell, B-H 1        
Ty. Price, VG/H 1        
Purvis, Fisher 1        
Reifsteck, VG/H 1        
C. Roberson, GRF/C 1        
Roberson, M-S 1        
T. Rogers, Fisher 1        
N. Rose, A-L/A-H 1        
Saults, SltFrk 1        
Schrodt, PBL 1        
J. Severado, Westvl 1        
Sparks, SJ-O 1        
Steidinger, PrCntrl 1        
S. Still, Arcola 1        
Stipp, VG 1        
G. Sullivan, SOV 1        
S. Sullivan, STM 1        
Cl. Taylor, SltFrk 1        
C. Thomas, Fisher 1        
Thomason, GCMS 1        
Jo. Varnes, Hoop 1        
Vega, PrCntrl 1        
J. Walker, A-O 1        
Q. Walker, CG/DW/B 1        
Weber, PBL 1        
Wenger, PrCntrl 1        
T. White, Clint 1        
Wooten, PBL 1        
S. Wright, A-L/A-H 1        
           
TACKLING LEADERS          
Player, School Solo Asst Total    
Kangas, STM 39 101 140    
Gentzyel, A-O 36 92 128    
J. Rogers, Milfrd/CP 29 86 115    
West, A-L/A-H 60 55 115    
Farchmin, M-S 47 66 113    
Meade, SltFrk 51 57 108    
Deedrich, STM 25 80 105    
Cl. Taylor, SltFrk 42 63 105    
Trudeau, A-O 18 87 105    
Bane, M-S 41 62 103    
Roos, STM 24 79 103    
C. Reed, Unity 54 48 102    
J. Feagin, A-L/A-H 55 43 98    
J. Woods, CG/DW/B 24 74 98    
J. Craig, Tr-Cnty 22 68 90    
Lappin-Pratt, B-H 35 54 89    
J. Walker, A-O 22 66 88    
Ja. Burton, Mont 30 55 85    
Willis, A-O 19 66 85    
D. Woods, CG/DW/B 34 49 83    
T. White, Unity 52 30 82    
Becker, Mont 20 61 81    
Kasbergen, STM 19 62 81    
E. Miller, Unity 36 45 81    
W. Sage, SJ-O 22 59 81    
Te. Price, VG/H 57 23 80    
Byers, SOV 29 49 78    
Evans, Tuscl 47 31 78    
Fry, Urbana 44 34 78    
Jo. Marquez, Milfrd/CP 29 48 77    
Fishel Arcola 33 42 75    
McHood, A-O 12 63 75    
Birr, Milfrd/CP 11 63 74    
Heath, Unity 33 41 74    
L. Jackson, A-O 16 58 74    
Patton, Urbana 34 40 74    
Crowl, Unity 38 34 72    
Shafer, PrCntrl 33 39 72    
Coleman, Centen xx xx 71    
S. Orwick, VG/H 50 21 71    
Stringer, STM 25 46 71    
Nash, Tr-Cnty 17 53 70    
Grimm, Unity 33 35 68    
Nadler, SOV 15 52 67    
Isbell, CG/DW/B 34 33 67    
Beniach, Tuscl 40 26 66    
Boyd, Danvl 51 15 66    
Peoples, Centen xx xx 65    
S. Wright, A-L/A-H 29 36 65    
Chapman, GRF/C 49 15 64    
Gremer, Urbana 38 26 64    
Happ, STM 14 50 64    
Fairley, PrCntrl 23 40 63    
Murray, Urbana 33 30 63    
L. Reed, Danvl 38 25 63    
Montgomery, Milfrd/CP 7 55 62    
Helton, A-L/A-H 30 31 61    
Klein, Central 37 24 61    
C. Allen, Milfrd/CP 12 48 60    
Griffin, STM 7 53 60    
S. Reed, CG/DW/B 18 42 60    
Schuler, PrCntrl 22 38 60    
D. Turner, Danvl 32 28 60    
D. Rose, Danvl 37 22 59    
Vasquez, Unity 29 30 59    
Frerichs, SOV 32 25 57    
Gadau, SJ-O 19 38 57    
Girkin, GCMS 34 23 57    
Gobert, Tr-Cnty 22 35 57    
J. Klein, CG/DW/B 21 36 57    
R. Royal, GCMS 36 21 57    
Stranc, M-S 24 33 57    
Darby, B-H 22 34 56    
Fairfield, Fisher 36 20 56    
Hood, Tr-Cnty 17 39 56    
J. Hupp, A-O 12 44 56    
L. Jackson, Centen xx xx 56    
Koerner, STM 29 27 56    
McFadden, SltFrk 27 29 56    
Osborne, GRF/C 38 18 56    
Rosenbaum, GCMS 39 17 56    
H. Watson, Danvl 35 21 56    
Skinner, Tr-Cnty 25 30 55    
Swinford, B-H 27 28 55    
Dicken, Westvl 30 24 54    
Geese, M-S 22 32 54    
Z. Horatschki, O/A-P 37 17 54    
T. Johnson, SltFrk 27 27 54    
Slade, O/A-P 22 32 54    
S. Sullivan, STM 24 30 54    
Wenskunas, A-O 20 34 54    
Arnold, VG/H 41 12 53    
Collier, Danvl 35 18 53    
Cooper, Danvl 29 24 53    
Craig, LeRoy 16 37 53    
Franklin, Fisher 42 11 53    
B. Roberts, M-S 23 30 53    
Vinson, O/A-P 19 34 53    
T. Bergner, VG/H 39 13 52    
Cevava, Mont 14 38 52    
Cooley, SOV 18 34 52    
Laubscher, Milfrd/CP 27 25 52    
Powell, B-H 24 28 52    
Hornstein, GCMS 21 30 51    
Schendel, B-H 18 33 51    
Franklin, M-S 25 25 50    
Ruff, A-L/A-H 27 23 50    
N. Bates, Tuscl 29 20 49    
Bina, GRF/C 37 12 49    
Hassel, Centen xx xx 49    
Kirchner, Tr-Cnty 26 23 49    
D. Koss, SJ-O 18 31 49    
Saathoff, Centen xx xx 49    
Bray, Central 35 13 48    
Crawley, A-O 14 34 48    
Moutria, Arcola 23 25 48    
B. Roberts, Urbana 21 27 48    
Spencer, LeRoy 7 41 48    
C. Hupp, A-O 13 34 47    
J. Jones, Urbana 23 24 47    
Kirby, SltFrk 23 24 47    
Sexton, M-S 21 26 47    
Coon, Hoop 14 32 46    
Schuring, A-L/A-H 25 21 46    
Z. Bates, Tuscl 26 19 45    
Bequette, Centen xx xx 45    
Gibbons, Centen xx xx 45    
Joop, STM 18 27 45    
Morton, CG/DW/B 15 30 45    
Plecki, STM 20 25 45    
T.Rogers, Fisher 26 19 45    
Wooten, PBL 23 22 45    
J. Brown, A-O 18 26 44    
Gomez, Central 17 27 44    
C. Roberson, GRF/C 26 18 44    
Simon, Hoop 17 27 44    
Jo. Burton, Mont 19 24 43    
L. Davis, GCMS 17 26 43    
Ness, Mont 9 34 43    
N. Palmer, VG/H 31 12 43    
Penry, GRF/C 27 16 43    
C. Turner, Tuscl 23 20 43    
Bushert, SOV 14 28 42    
Livingston, M-S 25 17 42    
Strawser, B-H 14 28 42    
G. Sullivan, SOV 27 15 42    
J. Terry, Centen xx xx 42    
C. Thomas, Fisher 35 7 42    
Abbed, B-H 12 29 41    
T. Adams, Central 27 14 41    
Bumba, Urbana 14 27 41    
Q. Easton, Tr-Cnty 15 26 41    
Guthrie, O/A-P 21 20 41    
Jennings, Milfrd/CP 13 28 41    
Depratt, SJ-O 20 20 40    
Co. Fauver, SltFrk 22 18 40    
Francis, Urbana 24 16 40    
D. Jackson, Urbana 17 23 40    
J. Jeffers, SOV 10 30 40    
Lamb, SltFrk 12 28 40    
B. Wilson, Mont 5 35 40    
Grace, Unity 19 20 39    
Keske, Tr-Cnty 7 32 39    
T. Rogers, Milfrd/CP 15 24 39    
Sandy, LeRoy 8 31 39    
Sherfield, Danvl 27 12 39    
Weedman, CG/DW/B 15 24 39    
B. Davis, CG/DW/B 6 32 38    
Harding, SltFrk 18 20 38    
Reffett, B-H 10 28 38    
C. Smith, PBL 22 16 38    
Ja. Varns, Hoop 10 28 38    
Wallick, Fisher 32 6 38    
Beesley, VG/H 25 12 37    
Bundy, Mont 17 20 37    
Dubose, Centen xx xx 37    
Ferrill, A-O 7 30 37    
Hartke, PrCntrl 19 18 37    
Malone, PrCntrl 16 21 37    
Pratt, B-H 20 17 37    
Rahn, SJ-O 14 23 37    
Rivera, Central 19 18 37    
Stutsman, SltFrk 14 23 37    
W. Weber, PBL 24 13 37    
J. Adams, PrCntrl 12 24 36    
Cuttill, SOV 15 21 36    
Day, M-S 21 15 36    
Henrichs, Milfrd/CP 6 30 36    
Hubbart, VG/H 27 9 36    
Lemon, VG/H 26 10 36    
Menezes, CG/DW/B 13 23 36    
Walsh, SJ-O 18 18 36    
A. Anderson, O/A-P 22 13 35    
Black, A-L/A-H 17 18 35    
Cuffle, SOV 10 25 35    
Gingerich, A-L/A-H 17 18 35    
Knight, Tuscl 23 12 35    
Pruitt, Westvl 12 23 35    
Spangler, PrCntrl 19 16 35    
Bossingham, LeRoy 5 29 34    
Ganley, B-H 27 7 34    
Hart, GRF/C 16 18 34    
A. Terry, Centen xx xx 34    
T. Williams, Tuscl 23 11 34    
D. Ingram, B-H 25 8 33    
T. Kenney, M-S 14 19 33    
Knisley, Mont 16 16 32    
Noel, B-H 16 16 32    
Pence, SJ-O 20 12 32    
Roberson, M-S 13 19 32    
J. Watson, O/A-P 17 15 32    
A. Carter, Fisher 24 7 31    
Lindstrom, LeRoy 8 23 31    
Barr, SltFrk 10 20 30    
Boman, PBL 14 16 30    
Franco, Arcola 14 16 30    
M. Harris, Urbana 16 14 30    
Koester, M-S 12 18 30    
A. Martin, Tuscl 19 11 30    
McNamara, CG/DW/B 15 15 30    
Nengo, STM 6 24 30    
Rivers, Westvl 19 11 30    
Stampley, Centen xx xx 30    
Ch. Strader, Arcola 11 19 30    
Ciota, SJ-O 19 10 29    
Farrar, Fisher 21 8 29    
Garowski, B-H 4 25 29    
S. Gibson, Tuscl 12 17 29    
Hatfill, Fisher 19 10 29    
Hoel, Tr-Cnty 11 18 29    
M. Hudson, Tr-Cnty 10 29 29    
Lard, Urbana 13 16 29    
Panumpabi, Centen xx xx 29    
K. Ramos, Hoop 6 23 29    
S. Reed, GRF/C 26 3 29    
Sebens, A-L/A-H 14 15 29    
Starks, STM 0 29 29    
D. Brown, Urbana 10 18 28    
A. Bryant, Danvl 19 9 28    
Hilligoss, Westvl 16 12 28    
Saults, SltFrk 9 19 28    
Anderson, SltFrk 13 14 27    
Armstrong, Tr-Cnty 8 19 27    
Gentzler, PBL 22 5 27    
Hanson, SOV 9 18 27    
Schrodt, PBL 13 14 27    
Wenger, PrCntrl 9 18 27    
Brazas, Westvl 12 14 26    
Covington, Westvl 16 10 26    
Curley, O/A-P 13 13 26    
Fransisco, M-S 19 7 26    
Henry, Arcola 16 10 26    
M. Moore, Central 15 11 26    
Odeh, Urbana 15 11 26    
Wagoner, Hoop 5 21 26    
Berry, SJ-O 15 10 25    
Bramlett, Centen xx xx 25    
Z. Broeker, VG/H 19 6 25    
Evans, O/A-P 7 18 25    
Fielder, Fisher 17 8 25    
Hale, Tuscl 14 11 25    
Kaufmann, PrCntrl 12 13 25    
Musquez, Central 19 6 25    
Riedel, PrCntrl 18 7 25    
K. Smith, Westvl 4 21 25    
Yeakley, A-L/A-H 7 18 25    
Eldridge, Westvl 6 18 24    
McClain, SltFrk 15 9 24    
Newman, Rantl 14 10 24    
Vascura, Danvl 14 10 24    
Danner, VG/H 20 3 23    
Guy, Central 16 7 23    
Herr, Central 11 12 23    
Justus, Mont 7 16 23    
B. Menacher, Mont 10 13 23    
Plank, A-L/A-H 15 8 23    
Seaman, Arcola 8 15 23    
Ashikyan, O/A-P 10 12 22    
Cargo, Rantl 16 6 22    
Fultz, Arcola 6 16 22    
Cl. Strader, Arcola 13 9 22    
Donovan, GRF/C 14 7 21    
Green, Urbana 7 14 21    
Munoz, GRF/C 12 9 21    
Pettenger, Fisher 16 5 21    
Peter, CG/DW/B 4 17 21    
Phillips SltFrk 5 16 21    
Pittman, Danvl 9 12 21    
L. Williams, Fisher 19 2 21    
Vaughan, PrCntrl 10 11 21    
J. Allen, A-L/A-H 10 10 20    
Campbell, Urbana 10 10 20    
Carleton, PBL 9 11 20    
Hobgood, Arcola 5 15 20    
Perales, A-O 7 13 20    
Reifsteck, VG/H 18 2 20    
Ja. Baurer, Milfrd/CP 11 8 19    
Eller, A-O 12 7 19    
Hubbs, M-S 12 7 19    
N. Hudson, Arcola 10 9 19    
Manumaleuna, PrCntrl 7 12 19    
Purvis, Fisher 13 6 19    
L. Severado, Westvl 18 1 19    
Trask, Urbana 5 14 19    
Whitsel, A-O 9 10 19    
Woller, SJ-O 5 14 19    
Clayton, SOV 3 15 18    
Hedrick, SJ-O 9 9 18    
Brd. Herrin, GRF/C 13 5 18    
Janes, SJ-O 8 10 18    
Mussard, Milfrd/CP 4 14 18    
Poll, PBL 12 6 18    
Savoree, Milfrd/CP 4 14 18    
West, Danvl 7 11 18    
Day, Tuscl 6 11 17    
English, Hoop 11 6 17    
Hedges, SltFrk 11 6 17    
Kocher, M-S 6 11 17    
McColgan, VG/H 13 4 17    
Neville, PBL 11 6 17    
Swanstrom, PBL 11 6 17    
R. Taylor, Milfrd/CP 2 15 17    
J. Thompson, Westvl 11 6 17    
Q. Walker, CG/DW/B 8 9 17    
Allsopp, B-H 7 9 16    
Chittick, GRF/C 10 6 16    
Foster, B-H 5 11 16    
Fowler, CG/DW/B 11 5 16    
H. Johnson, PBL 7 9 16    
McGee, Central 12 4 16    
Monroe, Rantl 10 6 16    
Moser, PrCntrl 5 11 16    
Pasley, B-H 4 12 16    
B. Ramos, Hoop 6 10 16    
Blomberg, STM 2 13 15    
M. Brown, Central 11 4 15    
Dodd, B-H 5 10 15    
Feeney, B-H 6 9 15    
Griswell. SJ-O 6 9 15    
Kehrer, PBL 5 10 15    
Lanter, Hoop 3 12 15    
Leep, Westvl 12 3 15    
D. Mills, GRF/C 15 0 15    
Molzen, SOV 8 7 15    
Nichols, Hoop 4 11 15    
Partida-Orozco, Fisher 13 2 15    
Ty. Price, VG/H 11 4 15    
Sullens, PrCntrl 6 9 15    
Tauber, Urbana 5 10 15    
Baird, SltFrk 6 8 14    
Barham, GRF/C 11 3 14    
Dudley, PBL 6 8 14    
Gray, Milfrd/CP 1 13 14    
Hastings, Tuscl 9 5 14    
Martinez, Urbana 7 7 14    
Stiedenger, PrCntrl 6 8 14    
Ashmore, Tr-Cnty 3 10 13    
Brauman PrCntrl 0 13 13    
C. Davis, Hoop 2 11 13    
Dooley, LeRoy 9 4 13    
Dragoo, Urbana 4 9 13    
Gentrup, SltFrk 1 12 13    
Grein, Urbana 6 7 13    
Hagerman, SOV 8 5 13    
Hinton, Mont 4 9 13    
Moton, Urbana 8 5 13    
Neisslie, CG/DW/B 4 9 13    
Nicholson, GRF/C 10 3 13    
Renfrew, SJ-O 4 9 13    
Zook, Fisher 6 7 13    
Bontrager, A-L/A-H 3 9 12    
Casey, B-H 3 9 12    
Kerns, LeRoy 5 7 12    
P. Lee, O/A-P 7 5 12    
McClain, Danvl 6 6 12    
Nolan, Hoop 4 8 12    
C. Roberts, PrCntrl 6 6 12    
Sawlaw, Mont 5 7 12    
Sparrow, SOV 1 11 12    
J. Stewart, SJ-O 6 6 12    
Stipp, VG/H 12 0 12    
Jo. Varns, Hoop 7 5 12    
Adkisson, Centen xx xx 11    
Crews, PrCntrl 4 7 11    
Driscoll, Tr-Cnty 3 8 11    
C. Gibson, Mont 5 6 11    
Gonzalez, Arcola 7 4 11    
Hayes, CG/DW/B 1 10 11    
Knowles, CG/DW/B 4 7 11    
Skiles, Tr-cnty 5 6 11    
T. Smith, A-L/A-H 6 5 11    
Spaulding, Centen xx xx 11    
G. Taylor, PrCntrl 4 7 11    
T. White, Rantl 6 5 11    
J. Anderson, PBL 3 7 10    
C. Brown, VG/H 7 3 10    
Daly, VG/H 8 2 10    
Grizzard, Centen xx xx 10    
Henderson, VG/H 9 1 10    
Howard, B-H 6 4 10    
B. Jackson, CG/DW/B 1 9 10    
Jennings, B-H 8 8 10    
Kibler, Tuscl 4 6 10    
Manumaleuna, PrCntral 4 6 10    
Myers, M-S 4 6 10    
Rice, Westvl 9 1 10    
Stevenson, PBL 7 3 10    
Unzicker, Fisher 9 1 10    
Vega, PrCntrl 6 4 10    
N. Allen, Central 8 1 9    
Cobb, Rantl 4 5 9    
Egoff, Milfrd/CP 4 5 9    
Grohler, CG/DW/B 3 6 9    
Gutterridge, B-H 3 6 9    
Hampton, Watsk xx xx 9    
Murdock, Westvl 4 5 9    
Posey, Central 4 5 9    
Slagel, PrCntrl 2 7 9    
S. Still, Arcola 3 6 9    
Stovall, Central 8 1 9    
Vesely, PBL 6 3 9    
G. Watson, Arcola 3 6 9    
D. Williams, CG/DW/B 4 5 9    
Barker, SOV 3 5 8    
Bigham, PBL 4 4 8    
D. Bryant, SltFrk 6 2 8    
Bui, Urbana 3 5 8    
Cox, Westvl 4 4 8    
Driver, Central 7 1 8    
Grady, PBL 5 3 8    
D. Johnson, Centen xx xx 8    
Koss, Mont 2 6 8    
Maddox, SltFrk 3 5 8    
Parker, Rantl 6 2 8    
G. Stewart, A-L/A-H 2 6 8    
Strack, Mont 0 8 8    
Watkins, A-L/A-H 2 6 8    
N. White, O/A-P 3 5 8    
Winterbottom, Mont 4 4 8    
I. Allen, Watsk xx xx 7    
G. Anderson, PBL 5 2 7    
M. Baker, Mont 3 4 7    
Black, Danvl 5 2 7    
Bristow, STM 1 6 7    
Clifton, Mont 1 6 7    
C. Davis, STM 0 7 7    
Dye, Danvl 3 4 7    
James, VG/H 6 1 7    
J. Martin, PBL 3 4 7    
McCarty, O/A-P 4 3 7    
Moreland, Urbana 2 5 7    
Munson, Arcola 6 1 7    
Robinson, Rantl 6 1 7    
Russell, SOV 2 5 7    
D. Thompson, Rantl 6 1 7    
Vandalsen, Mont 2 5 7    
T. Walker, CG/DW/B 4 3 7    
K. Wilson, Rantl 5 2 7    
Woelfle, LeRoy 4 3 7    
Ayers, O/A-P 2 4 6    
Bradley, VG/H 5 1 6    
Branson, Unity 1 5 6    
Burns, Mont 1 5 6    
Clark, B-H 1 5 6    
Collins, B-H 0 6 6    
Cousins, Unity 3 3 6    
K. Davis, Danvl 3 3 6    
Goatley, Tr-Cnty 0 6 6    
Gosser. Fisher 5 1 6    
Ja. Marquez, Milfrd/CP 1 5 6    
Mascari, O/A-P 3 3 6    
Nall, Arcola 4 2 6    
Perkins, Rantl 2 4 6    
C. Pratt, GRF/C 6 0 6    
T. Rodriguez, GRF/C 6 0 6    
T. Rodgers, O/A-P 4 2 6    
Stafford, Danvl 5 1 6    
D. Taylor, STM 1 5 6    
Thibaut, Milfrd/CP 1 5 6    
Tucker, Rantl 4 2 6    
Wade, SltFrk 2 4 6    
Aeilts, Central 3 2 5    
Atchison, SOV 0 5 5    
Britton, SOV 1 4 5    
Caldwell, Watsk xx xx 5    
Coffin, VG/H 5 0 5    
Copper, Rantl 1 4 5    
T. Cox, O/A-P 4 1 5    
Devore, SOV 2 3 5    
Dye, Tr-Cnty 0 5 5    
Eversole, VG/H 3 2 5    
Hart, CG/DW/B 1 4 5    
Hendricks, B-H 4 1 5    
Hodshire, B-H 1 4 5    
Kimbro, SltFrk 3 2 5    
Loschen, O/A-P 3 2 5    
T. Moore, Rantl 2 3 5    
Porter, Central 4 1 5    
Ray, SOv 3 2 5    
Reder, Rantl 2 3 5    
Salinas, Arcola 2 3 5    
Sutton, Tuscl 4 1 5    
B. Taylor, STM 3 2 5    
D. Taylor, Danvl 5 0 5    
H. Weber, PBL 2 3 5    
Weymuth, SltFrk 0 5 5    
Bartzis, GRF/C 2 2 4    
Burris, Hoop 0 4 4    
Cundiff, O/A-P 2 2 4    
Denhart, O/A-P 2 2 4    
J. Dogget, GRF/C 4 0 4    
D. Easton, Tr-Cnty 0 4 4    
Harper, B-H 0 4 4    
Hart, SOv 4 0 4    
S. Lee, Centen xx xx 4    
Mboyo, Urbana 2 2 4    
Minor, Danvl 3 1 4    
Mitchell, Milfrd/CP 3 1 4    
Razo, PrCntrl 2 2 4    
Rotramel, M-S 3 1 4    
Schroeder, Milfrd/CP 2 2 4    
L. Severado, Westvl 4 0 4    
Stenger, Tuscl 2 2 4    
Swearingen, Unity 1 3 4    
B. Washenfeldt, Rantl 2 2 4    
Whicker, Unity 0 4 4    
J. Williams, Rantl 3 1 4    
Winston, Urbana 1 3 4    
Benson, Mont 1 2 3    
J. Carter, Urbana 2 1 3    
Corley, Fisher 3 0 3    
Crider, Danvl 3 0 3    
R. Dogget, GRF/C 3 0 3    
K. Davis, STM 0 3 3    
Flynn, Westvl 1 2 3    
Guerro, VG/H 2 1 3    
Herron, Hoop 0 3 3    
Hoskins, GRF/C 1 2 3    
A. Johnson, Westvl 2 1 3    
Leigh, B-H 0 3 3    
Meridith, PrCntrl 0 3 3    
G. Redwinski, Mont 1 2 3    
M. Redwinski, Mont 2 1 3    
Sager, Westvl 1 2 3    
Shonkwiler, CG/DW/B 1 2 3    
Willaman, GRF/C 1 2 3    
Austin, GRF/C 2 0 2    
Beard, Centen xx xx 2    
Cline, SltFrk 0 2 2    
Collins, PrCntrl 0 2 2    
Copper, Arntl 0 2 2    
Curtis, Unity 0 2 2    
Duncan, B-H 0 2 2    
Duzan, Tr-Cnty 0 2 2    
B. Elder, SOV 1 1 2    
Freeman, STM 1 1 2    
Halton, A-O 0 2 2    
Hoepner, Westvl 1 1 2    
Hughes, GRF/C 2 0 2    
Kissack, Milfrd/CP 1 1 2    
T. Jones, PrCntrl 1 1 2    
Lawrence, Mont 1 1 2    
Lowry, Fisher 2 0 2    
Mannin, VG/H 2 0 2    
McDaniel, GRF/C 2 0 2    
T. Mills, GRF/C 2 0 2    
Marsh, SltFrk 1 1 2    
McNally, Milfrd/CP 0 2 2    
M. Miller, STM 0 2 2    
Newingham, A-O 0 2 2    
Ortiz, Arcola 0 2 2    
Peterson, STM 0 2 2    
Rice, O/A-P 1 1 2    
C. Rodriguez, GRF/C 2 0 2    
Russell, Urbana 2 0 2    
Schweitzer, Mont 0 2 2    
Shanks, VG/H 2 0 2    
Sliva, GRF/C 2 0 2    
D. Smith, Danvl 2 0 2    
Spomer, Unity 0 2 2    
B. Stewart, Tuscl 2 0 2    
E. Still, Arcola 2 0 2    
J. Taylor, Milfrd/CP 2 0 2    
Thomas, SltFrk 1 1 2    
Tovey, Milfrd/CP 1 1 2    
VanderBurgh, SOV 0 2 2    
A. Wilson, Tuscl 1 1 2    
A. Wilson, Arcola 1 1 2    
Yoder, PrCntrl 1 1 2    
N. Anderson, Milfrd/CP 1 0 1    
Andres, SltFrk 0 2 2    
Alkire, Hoop 0 1 1    
Bailey, Mont 0 1 1    
Baker, Central 1 0 1    
Jo. Bauer, Milfrd/CP 0 1 1    
Bishop, Tr-Cnty 0 1 1    
Boatright, VG/H 1 0 1    
Cs. Bozdech, VG/H 0 1 1    
Briggs, B-H 1 0 1    
L. Broeker, VG/H 1 0 1    
Burks, Westvl 1 0 1    
Caviness, Fisher 1 0 1    
Chestnut, O/A-P 1 0 1    
Cline, Danvl 0 1 1    
Cobbs, Urbana 1 0 1    
Courtney, Urbana 0 1 1    
Eades, Mont 0 1 1    
Eaton, SOV 1 0 1    
Eckert, SltFrk 0 1 1    
J. Elder, SOV 1 0 1    
Ellery, Wetvl 1 0 1    
Espenschied, Mont 0 1 1    
Cal. Fauver, SltFrk 1 0 1    
Garcia, PrCntrl 0 1 1    
H. Harrison, O/A-P 0 1 1    
Hendricks, Rantl 0 1 1    
Bry. Herrin, GRF/C 0 1 1    
Hooker, VG/H 1 0 1    
Houia, Tr-Cnty 0 1 1    
Hubbard, SOV 1 0 1    
G. Hughes, SltFrk 0 1 1    
Hutton, Arcola 0 1 1    
E. Johnson, Mon 0 1 1    
J. Johnson, O/A-P 1 0 1    
C. Jones, Central 0 1 1    
Kelleher, Centern xx xx 1    
Lappin, STM 0 1 1    
Lee, Tr-Cnty 0 1 1    
Lewis, Tr-Cnty 0 1 1    
Linton, Westvl 0 1 1    
Maltbia, Centen xx xx 1    
McMasters, Mont 1 0 1    
Moody, SltFrk 0 1 1    
Nieto, VG/H 1 0 1    
Ortiz, Arcola 0 1 1    
Petersen, B-H 0 1 1    
Phillips, SltFrk 1 0 1    
Popvich, Centen xx xx 1    
Reetz, Milfrd/CP 1 0 1    
Ringus, SltFrk 0 1 1    
J. Rose, Central 1 0 1    
Schroeder, VG/H 1 0 1    
Smolek, Fisher 0 1 1    
Summitt, STM 0 1 1    
Taber, SOV 0 1 1    
Thrush, Milfrd/CP 1 0 1    
Wade, Centen xx xx 1    
Watson, Tr-Cnty 0 1 1    
Webb, Hoop 0 1 1    
Wessah, Centen xx xx 1    
White, SltFrk 0 1 1    
Wildman, Mont 0 1 1    
Willis, Hoop 1 0 1    
I. Wright, STM 0 1 1    

 

Comments

News-Gazette.com embraces discussion of both community and world issues. We welcome you to contribute your ideas, opinions and comments, but we ask that you avoid personal attacks, vulgarity and hate speech. We reserve the right to remove any comment at our discretion, and we will block repeat offenders' accounts. To post comments, you must first be a registered user, and your username will appear with any comment you post. Happy posting.

Login or register to post comments